Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field 2009
May 20, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (227.88 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Midget
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
62
44
106
2.
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
51
35
86
3.
Eastview S S - gbev
20
59
79
4.
Collingwood CI - gbco
24
49
73
5.
Orillia District C V I - gbor
70
3
73
6.
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
4
50
54
7.
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
6
47
53
8.
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
28
20
48
9.
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
11
32
43
10.
Elmvale D H S - gbel
31
10
41
11.
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
32
4
36
12.
Barrie North C I - gbbn
27
8
35
13.
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
0
28
28
14.
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
24
0
24
15.
Innisdale S S - gbid
5
17
22
16.
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
18
0
18
17.
Midland S S - gbmi
0
18
18
18.
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
16
0
16
19.
St. Joan of Arc H S - gbja
6
8
14
20.
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
2
11
13
21.
Gravenhurst H S - gbgh
0
12
12
22.
Unity Christian HS - gbuc
6
4
10
23.
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
1
9
10
24.
Barrie Central C I - gbbc
2
7
9
25.
Huntsville H S - gbhv
2
6
8
26.
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
6
0
6
27.
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbml
6
0
6
28.
Bradford D H S - gbbf
0
6
6
29.
Nouvelle Alliance E S - gbna
4
0
4
30.
Park Street C I - gbpk
0
2
2
31.
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
1
0
1
32.
Stayner C I - gbsy
0
0
0
33.
Pretty River Academy - gbpr
0
0
0
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Innisdale S S - gbid
107
43
150
2.
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
45
79
124
3.
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
14
56
70
4.
Eastview S S - gbev
68
0
68
5.
Elmvale D H S - gbel
28
27
55
6.
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
21
32
53
7.
Unity Christian HS - gbuc
2
45
47
8.
Orillia District C V I - gbor
46
0
46
9.
Collingwood CI - gbco
33
13
46
10.
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
17
26
43
11.
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
6
34
40
12.
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
31
2
33
13.
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
0
32
32
14.
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
17
15
32
15.
Park Street C I - gbpk
10
15
25
16.
Huntsville H S - gbhv
1
23
24
17.
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
12
9
21
18.
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
0
18
18
19.
Barrie North C I - gbbn
15
0
15
20.
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
5
10
15
21.
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
0
10
10
22.
Midland S S - gbmi
4
4
8
23.
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
5
0
5
24.
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbml
4
0
4
25.
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
4
0
4
26.
Gravenhurst H S - gbgh
1
1
2
27.
St. Joan of Arc H S - gbja
0
1
1
28.
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
0
1
1
29.
Pretty River Academy - gbpr
0
0
0
30.
Nouvelle Alliance E S - gbna
0
0
0
31.
Bradford D H S - gbbf
0
0
0
32.
Barrie Central C I - gbbc
0
0
0
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Eastview S S - gbev
64
75
139
2.
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
42
32
74
3.
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
53
20
73
4.
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
58
10
68
5.
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
10
48
58
6.
Innisdale S S - gbid
31
26
57
7.
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
45
11
56
8.
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
46
8
54
9.
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbml
8
40
48
10.
Midland S S - gbmi
0
46
46
11.
Park Street C I - gbpk
4
40
44
12.
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
0
36
36
13.
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
12
22
34
14.
Collingwood CI - gbco
14
18
32
15.
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
10
21
31
16.
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
28
0
28
17.
Orillia District C V I - gbor
22
3
25
18.
Barrie North C I - gbbn
14
6
20
19.
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
0
17
17
20.
St. Joan of Arc H S - gbja
11
0
11
21.
Elmvale D H S - gbel
6
5
11
22.
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
7
1
8
23.
Barrie Central C I - gbbc
8
0
8
24.
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
0
5
5
25.
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
0
4
4
26.
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
0
2
2
27.
Stayner C I - gbsy
2
0
2
28.
Huntsville H S - gbhv
1
0
1
29.
Bradford D H S - gbbf
0
0
0
30.
Pretty River Academy - gbpr
0
0
0
31.
Gravenhurst H S - gbgh
0
0
0
Open
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Eastview S S - gbev
8
10
18
2.
St. Joan of Arc H S - gbja
12
0
12
3.
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
4
8
12
4.
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
0
12
12
5.
Innisdale S S - gbid
10
0
10
6.
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
2
8
10
7.
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
0
8
8
8.
Huntsville H S - gbhv
8
0
8
9.
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
7
0
7
10.
Collingwood CI - gbco
6
0
6
11.
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
0
6
6
12.
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
0
5
5
13.
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
4
0
4
14.
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
0
4
4
15.
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
1
0
1
16.
Orillia District C V I - gbor
0
1
1
17.
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
0
0
0
18.
Barrie North C I - gbbn
0
0
0
19.
Park Street C I - gbpk
0
0
0
20.
Elmvale D H S - gbel
0
0
0
Ambulatory
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
0
14
14
2.
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
0
10
10
Last updated Sat, 23 May 2009 16:16:23
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en