trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Robert Bateman - Burlington 000
2.Ridgeway-Crystal - Ridgeway 000
3.Port Credit - Mississauga 000
4.Philip Pocock - Mississauga 000
5.Sherwood - Hamilton 000
6.Smithville District-Smithville000
7.St. Edmund Campion-Mississauga000
8.St. Augustine - Brampton 000
9.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau000
10.South Lincoln - Smithville 000
11.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
12.Oakville Trafalgar - Oakville 000
13.Milton - Milton 000
14.Meadowvale - Mississauga 000
15.Mayfield - Brampton 000
16.M. M. Robinson - Burlington 000
17.Mississauga - Mississauga 000
18.Nelson - Burlington 000
19.Notre Dame College - Welland 000
20.Notre Dame - Burlington 000
21.Niagara - Niagara on the Lake 000
22.St. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton000
23.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga 000
24.Westmount - Hamilton 000
25.Westlane - Niagara Falls 000
26.Westdale - Hamilton 000
27.West Park - St. Catherines 000
28.White Oaks - Oakville 000
29.Winston Churchill - St. Cather000
30.Sandalwood Heights - Brampton 000
31.MacLachlan College 000
32.Corpus Christi 000
33.Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville000
34.The Woodlands - Mississauga 000
35.St. Michael - Niagara Falls 000
36.St. Martin's - Mississauga 000
37.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga 000
38.St. Joseph - Mississauga 000
39.St. Paul - Niagara Falls 000
40.St. Paul's - Mississauga 000
41.St. Thomas More - Hamilton 000
42.St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville 000
43.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton000
44.Loyola - Mississauga 000
45.Lorne Park - Mississauga 000
46.Cawthra Park - Mississauga 000
47.Cathedral - Hamilton 000
48.Cardinal Newman - Stoney Creek000
49.Cardinal Leger - Brampton 000
50.Cayuga - Cayuga 000
51.Centennial - Welland 000
52.Dunnville- Dunnville 000
53.Denis Morris-St. Catherines 000
54.Clarkson - Mississauga 000
55.Christ the King - Georgetown 000
56.Brampton Christian - Brampton 000
57.Bramalea - Brampton 000
58.Ascension of Our Lord-Mississa000
59.Applewood Hts - Mississauga 000
60.Acton - Acton 000
61.Abbey Park - Oakville 000
62.Assumption - Burlington 000
63.Bishop P.F. Reding - Milton 000
64.Blessed Trinity - Grimsby 000
65.Bishop Tonnos - Ancaster 000
66.Bishop Ryan - Hamilton 000
67.E. L. Crossley - Fonthill 000
68.Eden - St. Catherines 000
69.Iroquois Ridge - Oakville 000
70.Humberview - Bolton 000
71.Holy Trinity - Oakville 000
72.Holy Cross - St. Catherines 000
73.John Cabot - Mississauga 000
74.John Fraser - Mississauga 000
75.Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga000
76.Laura Secord - St. Catherines 000
77.Lakeshore - Port Colborne 000
78.Highland - Dundas 000
79.Hamilton Christian - Ancaster 000
80.Fort Erie - Fort Erie 000
81.Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton 000
82.ES Jean Vanier - Welland 000
83.Erindale - Mississauga 000
84.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga000
85.Georgetown - Georgetown 000
86.Guido De Bres - Hamilton 000
87.Grimsby - Grimsby 000
88.Governor Simcoe-St. Catherines000
89. A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls 000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Sir John MacDonald - Hamilton 000
2.Smithville District-Smithville000
3.Sir Allan MacNab - Hamilton 000
4.Saltfleet - Stoney Creek 000
5.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East 000
6.South Lincoln - Smithville 000
7.St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville000
8.St. Francis - St. Catherines 000
9.St. Edmund Campion-Mississauga000
10.St. Augustine - Brampton 000
11.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau000
12.Ridgeway-Crystal - Ridgeway 000
13.Port Credit - Mississauga 000
14.Notre Dame - Brampton 000
15.Notre Dame - Burlington 000
16.Niagara - Niagara on the Lake 000
17.Nelson - Burlington 000
18.Notre Dame College - Welland 000
19.Oakville Trafalgar - Oakville 000
20.Port Colborne - Port Colborne 000
21.Philip Pocock - Mississauga 000
22.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
23.Orchard Park - Stoney Creek 000
24.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga000
25.St. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton000
26.Westmount - Hamilton 000
27.White Oaks - Oakville 000
28.Westdale - Hamilton 000
29.West Park - St. Catherines 000
30.Turner-Fenton - Brampton 000
31.Winston Churchill - St. Cather000
32.Corpus Christi 000
33.Waterdown - Waterdown 000
34.Governor Simcoe-St. Catherines000
35.Sandalwood Heights - Brampton 000
36.Ancaster High 000
37.Stamford - Niagara Falls 000
38.St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp000
39.St. Martin's - Mississauga 000
40.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga 000
41.St. Joseph - Mississauga 000
42.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga 000
43.St. Michael - Niagara Falls 000
44.St. Paul - Niagara Falls 000
45.St. Thomas More - Hamilton 000
46.St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville 000
47.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton000
48.St. Paul's - Mississauga 000
49.Milton - Milton 000
50.Mentor College - Mississauga 000
51.Cardinal Newman - Stoney Creek000
52.Cathedral - Hamilton 000
53.Cardinal Leger - Brampton 000
54.Burlington Central- Burlington000
55.Brampton Christian - Brampton 000
56.Centennial - Welland 000
57.Christ the King - Georgetown 000
58.Eden - St. Catherines 000
59.E. L. Crossley - Fonthill 000
60.Denis Morris-St. Catherines 000
61.Clarkson - Mississauga 000
62.Brampton Centennial - Brampton000
63.Bramalea - Brampton 000
64.Ascension of Our Lord-Mississa000
65.Applewood Hts - Mississauga 000
66.Acton - Acton 000
67.Abbey Park - Oakville 000
68.Assumption - Burlington 000
69.Barton - Hamilton 000
70.Blessed Trinity - Grimsby 000
71.Bishop Tonnos - Ancaster 000
72.Bishop Ryan - Hamilton 000
73.Beamsville - Beamsville 000
74.Erindale - Mississauga 000
75.ES Jean Vanier - Welland 000
76.Lakeshore - Port Colborne 000
77.Laura Secord - St. Catherines 000
78.Kings Christian - Oakville 000
79.John Fraser - Mississauga 000
80.Iroquois Ridge - Oakville 000
81.Lester B. Pearson - Burlington000
82.Lorne Park - Mississauga 000
83.Meadowvale - Mississauga 000
84.McKinnon Park - Caledonia 000
85.Mayfield - Brampton 000
86.Loyola - Mississauga 000
87.Humberview - Bolton 000
88.Holy Trinity - Oakville 000
89.Glenforest - Mississauga 000
90.Georgetown - Georgetown 000
91.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga000
92.Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton 000
93.Grimsby - Grimsby 000
94.Guido De Bres - Hamilton 000
95.Holy Cross - St. Catherines 000
96.Highland - Dundas 000
97.Hamilton Christian - Ancaster 000
98.Hagersville - Hagersville 000
99. A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls 000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Saltfleet - Stoney Creek 000
2.Smithville District-Smithville000
3.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East 000
4.Ridgeway-Crystal - Ridgeway 000
5.Rick Hansen - Mississauga 000
6.South Lincoln - Smithville 000
7.St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville000
8.St. Edmund Campion-Mississauga000
9.St. Francis - St. Catherines 000
10.St. Catharines - St. Catherine000
11.St. Augustine - Brampton 000
12.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau000
13.Port Credit - Mississauga 000
14.Philip Pocock - Mississauga 000
15.North Park - Brampton 000
16.Notre Dame - Burlington 000
17.Niagara Christian - Fort Erie 000
18.Niagara - Niagara on the Lake 000
19.Nelson - Burlington 000
20.Notre Dame - Brampton 000
21.Notre Dame College - Welland 000
22.Parkside - Dundas 000
23.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
24.Orchard Park - Stoney Creek 000
25.Oakville Trafalgar - Oakville 000
26.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga000
27.St. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton000
28.Westlane - Niagara Falls 000
29.Westmount - Hamilton 000
30.Westdale - Hamilton 000
31.West Park - St. Catherines 000
32.Turner-Fenton - Brampton 000
33.White Oaks - Oakville 000
34.Winston Churchill - St. Cather000
35.Sir Winston Churchill 000
36.Centennial - Welland 000
37.Ancaster High 000
38.Corpus Christi 000
39.Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville000
40.The Woodlands - Mississauga 000
41.St. Mary's - Hamilton 000
42.St. Michael - Niagara Falls 000
43.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga 000
44.St. Joseph - Mississauga 000
45.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga 000
46.St. Paul - Niagara Falls 000
47.St. Paul's - Mississauga 000
48.St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp000
49.St. Thomas More - Hamilton 000
50.St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville 000
51.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton000
52.Milton - Milton 000
53.Mentor College - Mississauga 000
54.Cayuga - Cayuga 000
55.Christ the King - Georgetown 000
56.Cathedral - Hamilton 000
57.Cardinal Newman - Stoney Creek000
58.Cardinal Leger - Brampton 000
59.Denis Morris-St. Catherines 000
60.Dunnville- Dunnville 000
61.Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton 000
62.Erindale - Mississauga 000
63.Eden - St. Catherines 000
64.E. L. Crossley - Fonthill 000
65.Burlington Central- Burlington000
66.Brampton Christian - Brampton 000
67.Ascension of Our Lord-Mississa000
68.Assumption - Burlington 000
69.Applewood Hts - Mississauga 000
70.Acton - Acton 000
71.Abbey Park - Oakville 000
72.Barton - Hamilton 000
73.Bishop P.F. Reding - Milton 000
74.Brampton Centennial - Brampton000
75.Bramalea - Brampton 000
76.Blessed Trinity - Grimsby 000
77.Bishop Tonnos - Ancaster 000
78.Fort Erie - Fort Erie 000
79.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga000
80.Lakeshore - Port Colborne 000
81.Laura Secord - St. Catherines 000
82.John Fraser - Mississauga 000
83.John Cabot - Mississauga 000
84.Iroquois Ridge - Oakville 000
85.Lester B. Pearson - Burlington000
86.Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga000
87.Mayfield - Brampton 000
88.M. M. Robinson - Burlington 000
89.Loyola - Mississauga 000
90.Lorne Park - Mississauga 000
91.Iona Catholic - Mississauga 000
92.Humberview - Bolton 000
93.Grimsby - Grimsby 000
94.Guido De Bres - Hamilton 000
95.Governor Simcoe-St. Catherines000
96.Glenforest - Mississauga 000
97.Georgetown - Georgetown 000
98.Hagersville - Hagersville 000
99.Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton000
100.Holy Trinity - Oakville 000
101.Holy Cross - St. Catherines 000
102.Highland - Dundas 000
103.Heart Lake - Brampton 000
104. A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls 000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Christ the King - Georgetown 000
2.E. L. Crossley - Fonthill 000
3.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga000
4.Centennial - Welland 000
5.Abbey Park - Oakville 000
6.Winston Churchill - St. Cather000
7.Ancaster High 000
8.Sir Winston Churchill 000
9.Hamilton Christian - Ancaster 000
10.Nelson - Burlington 000
11.St. Thomas More - Hamilton 000
12.Westdale - Hamilton 000
13.White Oaks - Oakville 000
14.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton000
15.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga 000
16.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
17.Ridgeway-Crystal - Ridgeway 000
18.Turner-Fenton - Brampton 000
19.Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville000
20.Grimsby - Grimsby 000
21.Highland - Dundas 000
22.Holy Trinity - Oakville 000
23.Glenforest - Mississauga 000
24.Denis Morris-St. Catherines 000
25.Assumption - Burlington 000
26.Bramalea - Brampton 000
27.Cardinal Leger - Brampton 000
28.Loyola - Mississauga 000
29.Notre Dame - Burlington 000
30.St. Augustine - Brampton 000
31.St. Paul - Niagara Falls 000
32.The Woodlands - Mississauga 000
33.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau000
34.St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville000
35.Oakville Trafalgar - Oakville 000
36.Robert Bateman - Burlington 000
37.Applewood Hts - Mississauga 000
Ambulatory
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville000
2.St. Thomas More - Hamilton 000
3.Cathedral - Hamilton 000
4.Bishop Tonnos - Ancaster 000
Last updated Tue, 02 Jun 2009 8:00:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.