trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Birchmount Park - Scarborough 375592
2.Lawrence Park - Toronto 424082
3.Country Day School - King City49049
4.Marshall McLuhan C S S 04747
5.Father Henry Carr 113445
6.Michael Power/St.Joseph's 34842
7.Northern - Toronto 2417.541.5
8.Bishop Allen Academy 261541
9.St. Andrew's College - Aurora 03737
10.Albert Campbell - Agincourt 03535
11.Richview - Islington 201434
12.Father Redmond C S S 33033
13.Eastern Commerce - Toronto 92433
14.Vaughan Road - Toronto 121830
15.St. Joseph's College 25025
16.Windfields Jr. - North York 151025
17.Malvern - Toronto 25025
18.St. Clement's School - Toronto24024
19.Mother Teresa S S 02323
20.Mary Ward C S S 20121
21.Brebeuf College 02121
22.Riverdale - Toronto 02020
23.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt 01919
24.Chaminade College 01717
25.Newtonbrook - North York 16016
26.Northview Heights - North York16016
27.Woodbine Jr. - North York 21416
28.Humberside - Toronto 41216
29.Westview Centennial-North York11415
30.St. Patrick S S 15015
31.Silverthorn - Etobicoke 21315
32.Cardinal Newman 15015
33.Francis Libermann 9615
34.University of Toronto-Toronto 15015
35.St. Michael's College- Toronto01414
36.Leaside - Toronto 8412
37.Bishop Strachan School 12012
38.Martingrove - Islington 9312
39.W.L. MacKenzie - North York 01111
40.Branksome Hall - Toronto 10010
41.Greenwood College 10010
42.Villanova College 099
43.Runnymede - Toronto 808
44.Neil McNeil H S 088
45.Upper Canada College - Toronto088
46.Pope John Paul I I 43.57.5
47.Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco257
48.St. Andrew's Jr. - North York707
49.Monarch Park - Toronto 077
50.Trinity College S 505
51.Parkdale - Toronto 055
52.Bayview Glen - Don Mills 145
53.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton03.53.5
54.Emery - North York 033
55.SATEC -Scarborough 303
56.Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes303
57.Don Mills - North York 022
58.York Memorial - Toronto 022
59.John Polanyi CI-North York 022
60.Marc Garneau - Toronto 101
61.Etobicoke - Islington 011
62.St. John's Kilmarnock 101
63.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough 011
64.Downsview - North York 00.50.5
65.Victoria Park - North York 000
66.East York - Toronto 000
67.Harbord - Toronto 000
68.Weston - Weston 000
69.Lakeshore - Toronto 000
70.Earl Haig - North York 000
71.Danforth - Toronto 000
72.Don Valley Jr. - North York 000
73.Jarvis - Toronto 000
74.C. W. Jefferys - North York 000
75.Kipling - Etobicoke 000
76.North Albion Collegiate 000
77.Jean Vanier S S 000
78.Dante Alighiere Academy 000
79.Etienne-Brule 000
80.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough000
81.Pickering College 000
82.Senator O'Connor College 000
83.Notre Dame 000
84.Trafalgar Castle - Whitby 000
85.Ridley College 000
86.R.H. King Acad - Scarborough 000
87.David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro000
88.Woburn - Scarborough 000
89.Thistletown - Rexdale 000
90.Loretto Abbey 000
91.Havergal College - Toronto 000
92.Winston Churchill- Scarborough000
93.Wexford - Scarborough 000
94.Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough000
95.Agincourt - Agincourt 000
96.Royal St. George's College 000
97.West Humber - Rexdale 000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Birchmount Park - Scarborough 355994
2.Lawrence Park - Toronto 40.6635.576.16
3.Chaminade College 05858
4.Michael Power/St.Joseph's 342054
5.Leaside - Toronto 142842
6.W.L. MacKenzie - North York 36036
7.Humberside - Toronto 141933
8.Northern - Toronto 62733
9.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough30030
10.Father Henry Carr 20929
11.Monarch Park - Toronto 29029
12.Villanova College 02929
13.St. Michael's College- Toronto02626
14.Bishop Allen Academy 26026
15.Downsview - North York 1.52425.5
16.Cardinal James McGuigan 51924
17.R.H. King Acad - Scarborough 02424
18.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough 20323
19.Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough23023
20.Vaughan Road - Toronto 11.33920.33
21.Greenwood College 02020
22.St. Andrew's College - Aurora 019.519.5
23.Eastern Commerce - Toronto 91019
24.Trafalgar Castle - Whitby 18018
25.Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco01818
26.Branksome Hall - Toronto 17017
27.Upper Canada College - Toronto01717
28.Bishop Strachan School 16016
29.Pickering College 01616
30.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt 13215
31.York Mills - North York 7815
32.Country Day School - King City15015
33.Father Redmond C S S 10313
34.University of Toronto-Toronto 13013
35.Malvern - Toronto 13013
36.Brebeuf College 01313
37.Earl Haig - North York 13013
38.Riverdale - Toronto 12012
39.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton5712
40.Kipling - Etobicoke 5611
41.Mgsr. Percy Johnson 01010
42.Crescent School - Willowdale 01010
43.St. Clement's School - Toronto10010
44.Martingrove - Islington 01010
45.Don Mills - North York 099
46.Westview Centennial-North York909
47.Parkdale - Toronto 088
48.Mother Teresa S S 808
49.Notre Dame 808
50.Holy Trinity School 718
51.Woburn - Scarborough 707
52.Francis Libermann 707
53.Agincourt - Agincourt 707
54.Richview - Islington 167
55.Royal St. George's College 077
56.North Toronto - Toronto 606
57.West Hill - West Hill 066
58.Trinity College S 505
59.West Humber - Rexdale 415
60.Mary Ward C S S 055
61.Northview Heights - North York505
62.North Albion Collegiate 044
63.Loretto College 404
64.Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes404
65.Albert Campbell - Agincourt 404
66.Community Hebrew Academy 044
67.Don Bosco H S 033
68.Central Technical - Toronto 033
69.Jean Vanier S S 303
70.Loretto Abbey 303
71.Albert College - Belleville 202
72.East York - Toronto 022
73.Jarvis - Toronto 1.501.5
74.St. Joseph's College 101
75.Ridley College 101
76.Cardinal Newman 101
77.Weston - Weston 000
78.Western - Toronto 000
79.Forest Hill - Toronto 000
80.George Harvey - Toronto 000
81.Nelson A. Boylen S S - tnbo 000
82.Harbord - Toronto 000
83.St. Joseph Morrow Park 000
84.C. W. Jefferys - North York 000
85.Havergal College - Toronto 000
86.St. John's Kilmarnock 000
87.Newtonbrook - North York 000
88.Emery - North York 000
89.Windfields Jr. - North York 000
90.Victoria Park - North York 000
91.John Polanyi CI-North York 000
92.Crestwood Preparatory Sr 000
93.Neil McNeil H S 000
94.Etobicoke - Islington 000
95.York Memorial - Toronto 000
96.Silverthorn - Etobicoke 000
97.Runnymede - Toronto 000
98.Bendale - Scarborough 000
99.Dante Alighiere Academy 000
100.Msgr. de Charbonnel 000
101.David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro000
102.Lakeshore - Toronto 000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Birchmount Park - Scarborough 652085
2.Malvern - Toronto 382765
3.Father Redmond C S S 263056
4.Lawrence Park - Toronto 351146
5.St. Patrick S S 14142
6.Father Henry Carr 201939
7.Albert Campbell - Agincourt 142438
8.St. Michael's College- Toronto03535
9.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt 132235
10.Richview - Islington 29534
11.Brebeuf College 03030
12.East York - Toronto 02828
13.Crescent School - Willowdale 02828
14.Upper Canada College - Toronto02727
15.Bishop Allen Academy 131326
16.Eastern Commerce - Toronto 141125
17.Westview Centennial-North York81725
18.Newtonbrook - North York 23225
19.West Hill - West Hill 19423
20.Northern - Toronto 12.5921.5
21.Villanova College 71421
22.Monarch Park - Toronto 81220
23.North Toronto - Toronto 19019
24.Stephen Leacock - Agincourt 12618
25.Chaminade College 01818
26.Bishop Strachan School 18018
27.Jarvis - Toronto 01818
28.Bendale - Scarborough 01818
29.Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco10.5717.5
30.Mother Teresa S S 143.517.5
31.Francis Libermann 11617
32.York Mills - North York 12.5416.5
33.Loretto Abbey 16016
34.Rosedale Heights S S - tsrh 8614
35.Havergal College - Toronto 13.5013.5
36.Vaughan Road - Toronto 13013
37.Toronto French School- Toronto13013
38.Michael Power/St.Joseph's 21113
39.Ridley College 13013
40.Mary Ward C S S 10212
41.A. Y. Jackson - North York 01111
42.Don Bosco H S 11011
43.Emery - North York 100.510.5
44.Cardinal James McGuigan 01010
45.Albert College - Belleville 01010
46.St. Basil The Great 09.59.5
47.Lakeshore - Toronto 099
48.De La Salle College - Toronto 808
49.St. Andrew's College - Aurora 088
50.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton808
51.Trinity College S 7.507.5
52.Bayview Glen - Don Mills 707
53.University of Toronto-Toronto 707
54.Country Day School - King City066
55.Northview Heights - North York055
56.Etobicoke - Islington 044
57.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough 044
58.Harbord - Toronto 224
59.George Harvey - Toronto 404
60.Holy Trinity School 404
61.St. Joseph's College 3.503.5
62.Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough303
63.St. Clement's School - Toronto303
64.Woburn - Scarborough 303
65.Victoria Park - North York 033
66.Neil McNeil H S 033
67.Parkdale - Toronto 303
68.Notre Dame 202
69.SATEC -Scarborough 022
70.Central Technical - Toronto 022
71.Humberside - Toronto 202
72.Forest Hill - Toronto 022
73.Silverthorn - Etobicoke 011
74.North Albion Collegiate 00.50.5
75.York Memorial - Toronto 000
76.Western - Toronto 000
77.West Humber - Rexdale 000
78.Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes000
79.Riverdale - Toronto 000
80.Leaside - Toronto 000
81.Weston - Weston 000
82.Danforth - Toronto 000
83.Martingrove - Islington 000
84.St. Joseph Morrow Park 000
85.Branksome Hall - Toronto 000
86.Georges Vanier - North York 000
87.Royal St. George's College 000
88.St. John's Kilmarnock 000
89.Greenwood College 000
90.Pickering College 000
91.Nelson A. Boylen S S - tnbo 000
92.Don Mills - North York 000
93.Earl Haig - North York 000
94.John Polanyi CI-North York 000
95.W.L. MacKenzie - North York 000
96.C. W. Jefferys - North York 000
97.Downsview - North York 000
98.Trafalgar Castle - Whitby 000
99.Crestwood Preparatory Sr 000
100.Agincourt - Agincourt 000
101.David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro000
102.Wexford - Scarborough 000
103.Maplewood H S - temw 000
104.Runnymede - Toronto 000
105.L'Amoreaux - Agincourt 000
106.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough000
107.St. Mary's S S 000
108.Cardinal Newman 000
109.Pope John Paul I I 000
110.Jean Vanier S S 000
111.Mgsr. Percy Johnson 000
112.Community Hebrew Academy 000
113.Thistletown - Rexdale 000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Northern - Toronto 10616
2.St. Michael's College- Toronto01515
3.Father Henry Carr 8614
4.Birchmount Park - Scarborough 10414
5.Father Redmond C S S 6814
6.York Mills - North York 11011
7.St. Patrick S S 01010
8.Brebeuf College 088
9.St. Clement's School - Toronto808
10.Neil McNeil H S 077
11.Havergal College - Toronto 707
12.Notre Dame 606
13.Chaminade College 055
14.Country Day School - King City145
15.Francis Libermann 404
16.Trinity College S 303
17.North Toronto - Toronto 202
18.Michael Power/St.Joseph's 022
19.St. John's Kilmarnock 202
20.Etobicoke - Islington 022
21.C. W. Jefferys - North York 011
22.Mary Ward C S S 000
23.Pickering College 000
24.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough 000
25.Leaside - Toronto 000
26.St. Andrew's College - Aurora 000
27.Jarvis - Toronto 000
28.East York - Toronto 000
29.Vaughan Road - Toronto 000
30.West Humber - Rexdale 000
31.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt 000
32.Richview - Islington 000
33.Silverthorn - Etobicoke 000
34.Albert Campbell - Agincourt 000
35.Lawrence Park - Toronto 000
36.Wexford - Scarborough 000
37.West Hill - West Hill 000
38.Maplewood H S - temw 000
39.Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco000
40.Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough000
41.Don Mills - North York 000
42.Marshall McLuhan C S S 000
43.Martingrove - Islington 000
44.Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes000
45.Westview Centennial-North York000
46.Newtonbrook - North York 000
47.W.L. MacKenzie - North York 000
48.Malvern - Toronto 000
49.Monarch Park - Toronto 000
50.University of Toronto-Toronto 000
51.Northview Heights - North York000
52.Bayview Glen - Don Mills 000
Wheelchair
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Lawrence Park - Toronto 000
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2012 18:19:49
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.