Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 22, 2013 to May 23, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (128.95 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Midget
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Bill Crothers - Unionville
192
35
227
2.
Stouffville - Stouffville
60
59.5
119.5
3.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
6.5
81.5
88
4.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
16
48
64
5.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
21
34
55
6.
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
9
45
54
7.
Markham - Markham
21
28
49
8.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
48
0
48
9.
Newmarket - Newmarket
25
20
45
10.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
40
0
40
11.
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
22
13
35
12.
Aurora High School
9.5
25
34.5
13.
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
7
23
30
14.
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
22
5
27
15.
Alexander MacKenzie H S
6
21
27
16.
Middlefield - Markham
0
26
26
17.
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
17
7.5
24.5
18.
Keswick - Keswick
2
22
24
19.
Sutton - Sutton West
0
19
19
20.
Bur Oak S.S.
12
7
19
21.
Brother Andre - Markham
11
6
17
22.
Markville - Markham
1
16
17
23.
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
9
7.5
16.5
24.
Maple - Maple
0
16
16
25.
Thornlea - Thornhill
15
0
15
26.
Bayview - Richmond Hill
6
8
14
27.
Milliken Mills - Markham
7
4
11
28.
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
0
8
8
29.
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
0
7
7
30.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
6
0
6
31.
Emily Carr Secondary School
3
0
3
32.
St. Robert - Thornhill
0
2
2
33.
St. Augustine - Markham
1
0
1
34.
St. Jean de Brebeuf
0
1
1
35.
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
0
0
0
36.
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
0
0
0
37.
Vaughan - Thornhill
0
0
0
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Bill Crothers - Unionville
151
91
242
2.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
71
105
176
3.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
59
90
149
4.
Brother Andre - Markham
4
42
46
5.
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
14
32
46
6.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
34
11
45
7.
Thornlea - Thornhill
28
15.5
43.5
8.
Emily Carr Secondary School
13
28
41
9.
Maple - Maple
11
25.5
36.5
10.
Aurora High School
8
27.5
35.5
11.
Alexander MacKenzie H S
25
3
28
12.
St. Robert - Thornhill
5
23
28
13.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
14
12
26
14.
St. Jean de Brebeuf
22
2
24
15.
Newmarket - Newmarket
24
0
24
16.
Bayview - Richmond Hill
8
15
23
17.
Markville - Markham
14
7
21
18.
Sutton - Sutton West
4
17
21
19.
Stouffville - Stouffville
2
17
19
20.
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
19
0
19
21.
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
8
10
18
22.
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
16
0
16
23.
Bur Oak S.S.
6
8
14
24.
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
9
0
9
25.
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
0
9
9
26.
Markham - Markham
5
3
8
27.
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
0
7
7
28.
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
0
6.5
6.5
29.
Middlefield - Markham
4
1
5
30.
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
2
0
2
31.
Vaughan - Thornhill
0
1
1
32.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
0
0
0
33.
St. Augustine - Markham
0
0
0
34.
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
0
0
0
35.
Milliken Mills - Markham
0
0
0
36.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
0
0
0
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Bill Crothers - Unionville
129
65
194
2.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
38
72
110
3.
Markville - Markham
41.5
34
75.5
4.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
44
30
74
5.
Stouffville - Stouffville
43
22
65
6.
Maple - Maple
16
42
58
7.
Alexander MacKenzie H S
0
51
51
8.
Brother Andre - Markham
12
37
49
9.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
14
32
46
10.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
24
18
42
11.
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
5.5
31
36.5
12.
Aurora High School
23
12
35
13.
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
0
34
34
14.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
16
15
31
15.
St. Robert - Thornhill
30.5
0
30.5
16.
Bur Oak S.S.
13
14
27
17.
Newmarket - Newmarket
18
9
27
18.
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
12
13
25
19.
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4
20
24
20.
Vaughan - Thornhill
22
0
22
21.
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
21.5
0
21.5
22.
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
20
0
20
23.
Thornlea - Thornhill
1
19
20
24.
St. Jean de Brebeuf
15
0
15
25.
Keswick - Keswick
0
12
12
26.
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
11
0
11
27.
Markham - Markham
8
2
10
28.
Sutton - Sutton West
8
1
9
29.
Middlefield - Markham
8
0
8
30.
Emily Carr Secondary School
0
7
7
31.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
0
5
5
32.
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1
1
2
33.
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
0
2
2
34.
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
0
0
0
35.
Milliken Mills - Markham
0
0
0
36.
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
0
0
0
37.
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
0
0
0
38.
St. Augustine - Markham
0
0
0
Open
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
10
23
33
2.
Bill Crothers - Unionville
16
4
20
3.
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
8
12
20
4.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1
16
17
5.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
8
8
16
6.
Newmarket - Newmarket
14
0
14
7.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
6
2
8
8.
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2
3
5
9.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
0
5
5
10.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
4
0
4
11.
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
3
1
4
12.
Markville - Markham
0
3
3
13.
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3
0
3
14.
Stouffville - Stouffville
2
0
2
15.
Markham - Markham
0
1
1
16.
St. Jean de Brebeuf
1
0
1
17.
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
0
0
0
18.
Milliken Mills - Markham
0
0
0
19.
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
0
0
0
20.
St. Augustine - Markham
0
0
0
21.
Thornlea - Thornhill
0
0
0
22.
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
0
0
0
23.
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
0
0
0
24.
Emily Carr Secondary School
0
0
0
25.
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
0
0
0
Blind
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
10
0
10
Ambulatory
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
0
18
18
Last updated Sun, 26 May 2013 0:06:42
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en