Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 8, 2013 to May 14, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Midget
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Bill Crothers - Unionville
114.5
31
145.5
2.
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
50
28
78
3.
Stouffville - Stouffville
51
16.5
67.5
4.
Markham - Markham
14
19
33
5.
Aurora High School
6
22
28
6.
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
12
12
24
7.
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
5.5
18
23.5
8.
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
10
11
21
9.
Newmarket - Newmarket
13
6
19
10.
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1
18
19
11.
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2
17
19
12.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
13
0
13
13.
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
0
12.5
12.5
14.
Huntsville - Huntsville
0
12
12
15.
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2
9
11
16.
Eastern Commerce - Toronto
0
10
10
17.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
10
0
10
18.
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
10
0
10
19.
Keswick - Keswick
0
10
10
20.
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
0
8
8
21.
Bur Oak S.S.
3
5
8
22.
Brother Andre - Markham
8
0
8
23.
Thornlea - Thornhill
8
0
8
24.
Riverdale - Toronto
7
0
7
25.
St. Paul's - Mississauga
5
0
5
26.
Sutton - Sutton West
4
0
4
27.
Middlefield - Markham
0
2
2
28.
St. Augustine - Markham
1
0
1
29.
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
1
0
1
30.
Markville - Markham
0
0
0
31.
St. Jean de Brebeuf
0
0
0
32.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
0
0
0
33.
Vaughan - Thornhill
0
0
0
34.
Maple - Maple
0
0
0
35.
Milliken Mills - Markham
0
0
0
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Bill Crothers - Unionville
149
71
220
2.
Aurora High School
29
18
47
3.
Markville - Markham
29
16
45
4.
Eastern Commerce - Toronto
8
33
41
5.
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
17
19
36
6.
Stouffville - Stouffville
5
25
30
7.
Riverdale - Toronto
8
14
22
8.
St. Paul's - Mississauga
17
5
22
9.
Brother Andre - Markham
3
16
19
10.
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
14
0
14
11.
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
13
0
13
12.
Thornlea - Thornhill
7
6
13
13.
Maple - Maple
0
13
13
14.
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
4
7.5
11.5
15.
Markham - Markham
5
5
10
16.
Bayview - Richmond Hill
8
2
10
17.
Sutton - Sutton West
0
9.5
9.5
18.
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
9
0
9
19.
Bur Oak S.S.
4
4
8
20.
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
3
3
6
21.
Newmarket - Newmarket
5
0
5
22.
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
0
4
4
23.
Alexander MacKenzie H S
4
0
4
24.
Huntsville - Huntsville
2
2
4
25.
Milliken Mills - Markham
0
0
0
26.
Middlefield - Markham
0
0
0
27.
St. Augustine - Markham
0
0
0
28.
Vaughan - Thornhill
0
0
0
29.
St. Jean de Brebeuf
0
0
0
30.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
0
0
0
31.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
0
0
0
32.
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
0
0
0
33.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
0
0
0
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Bill Crothers - Unionville
63
13
76
2.
Stouffville - Stouffville
49
13
62
3.
Markville - Markham
36
24
60
4.
Brother Andre - Markham
23
26
49
5.
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
22
19
41
6.
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
33
3
36
7.
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
10
25
35
8.
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
11
15
26
9.
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
25
0
25
10.
Alexander MacKenzie H S
0
22
22
11.
Newmarket - Newmarket
11
10
21
12.
Huntsville - Huntsville
16
5
21
13.
Eastern Commerce - Toronto
14
5
19
14.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
8
8
16
15.
Bur Oak S.S.
7
8
15
16.
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
13
0
13
17.
Maple - Maple
0
12
12
18.
Thornlea - Thornhill
2
10
12
19.
Middlefield - Markham
10
0
10
20.
St. Paul's - Mississauga
0
10
10
21.
Keswick - Keswick
0
8
8
22.
Riverdale - Toronto
6
0
6
23.
Aurora High School
0
5
5
24.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
0
3
3
25.
Sutton - Sutton West
0
3
3
26.
Markham - Markham
0
2
2
27.
Vaughan - Thornhill
0
1
1
28.
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
0
1
1
29.
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1
0
1
30.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
0
0
0
31.
St. Jean de Brebeuf
0
0
0
32.
St. Augustine - Markham
0
0
0
33.
Milliken Mills - Markham
0
0
0
34.
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
0
0
0
35.
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
0
0
0
Open
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
0
18
18
2.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
8
6
14
3.
Alexander MacKenzie H S
10
2
12
4.
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
0
5
5
5.
Markham - Markham
0
4
4
6.
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
0
3
3
7.
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
0
1
1
8.
Aurora High School
0
0
0
9.
Huntsville - Huntsville
0
0
0
10.
Maple - Maple
0
0
0
11.
Milliken Mills - Markham
0
0
0
12.
St. Augustine - Markham
0
0
0
13.
Thornlea - Thornhill
0
0
0
14.
Newmarket - Newmarket
0
0
0
Last updated Thu, 09 May 2013 8:28:12
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en