Meet Info
Birchmount Relays
Hosted by Birchmount Park High School
May 7, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Midget
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
28
30
58
2.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
32
12
44
3.
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
6
22
28
4.
Mary Ward - Scarborough
20
0
20
5.
Pickering - Ajax
10
9
19
6.
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
0
17
17
7.
St. Michael's College- Toronto
0
14
14
8.
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
7
6
13
9.
Northview Heights - North York
0
13
13
10.
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
12
0
12
11.
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
10
0
10
12.
Neil McNeil - Toronto
0
10
10
13.
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
10
0
10
14.
Upper Canada College - Toronto
0
6
6
15.
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
3
3
6
16.
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
6
0
6
17.
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
0
5
5
18.
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
0
4
4
19.
Riverdale - Toronto
4
0
4
20.
Don Mills - North York
0
3
3
21.
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
3
0
3
22.
John Polanyi CI-North York
2
0
2
23.
R.H. King Academy
0
2
2
24.
Notre Dame - Toronto
2
0
2
25.
Monarch Park - Toronto
0
0
0
26.
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
0
0
0
27.
Villanova College
0
0
0
28.
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
0
0
0
29.
Earl Haig - North York
0
0
0
30.
St. Clement's School
0
0
0
31.
Havergal College - Toronto
0
0
0
32.
Branksome Hall - Toronto
0
0
0
33.
Greenwood College
0
0
0
34.
St. Basil The Great - Weston
0
0
0
35.
C. W. Jefferys - North York
0
0
0
36.
Leaside - Toronto
0
0
0
37.
West Hill - West Hill
0
0
0
38.
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
0
0
0
39.
Malvern - Toronto
0
0
0
40.
Woburn - Scarborough
0
0
0
41.
St. Mary's Toronto
0
0
0
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Father Redmond - Toronto
9
38
47
2.
Leaside - Toronto
45
0
45
3.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
34
7
41
4.
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
4
32.5
36.5
5.
Upper Canada College - Toronto
0
36
36
6.
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
10.5
24
34.5
7.
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
32
0
32
8.
West Hill - West Hill
15
13
28
9.
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
23
0
23
10.
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2
20
22
11.
St. Michael's College- Toronto
0
20
20
12.
Pickering - Ajax
12
7
19
13.
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
13
4
17
14.
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1
13
14
15.
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
10
4
14
16.
Greenwood College
13
0
13
17.
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
0
13
13
18.
Northview Heights - North York
0
13
13
19.
Monarch Park - Toronto
9
3.5
12.5
20.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
6
6
12
21.
Neil McNeil - Toronto
0
12
12
22.
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
7
4.5
11.5
23.
Eastern Commerce - Toronto
0
8
8
24.
John Polanyi CI-North York
8
0
8
25.
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
8
0
8
26.
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
4
4
8
27.
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
8
0
8
28.
Malvern - Toronto
8
0
8
29.
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
6.5
0
6.5
30.
Forest Hill - Toronto
0
6
6
31.
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
0
6
6
32.
Havergal College - Toronto
5
0
5
33.
St. Patrick - Toronto
5
0
5
34.
Don Mills - North York
5
0
5
35.
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
0
4.5
4.5
36.
St. Clement's School
4.5
0
4.5
37.
Woburn - Scarborough
0
4
4
38.
Chaminade College - Toronto
0
3
3
39.
Notre Dame - Toronto
3
0
3
40.
York Mills - North York
1.5
1
2.5
41.
Agincourt - Agincourt
0
2
2
42.
Riverdale - Toronto
0
1
1
43.
North Toronto - Toronto
0
0
0
44.
Earl Haig - North York
0
0
0
45.
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
0
0
0
46.
St. Basil The Great - Weston
0
0
0
47.
R.H. King Academy
0
0
0
48.
Branksome Hall - Toronto
0
0
0
49.
Villanova College
0
0
0
50.
Central Commerce - Toronto
0
0
0
51.
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
0
0
0
52.
St. Mary's Toronto
0
0
0
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
47
24
71
2.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
36
28
64
3.
Leaside - Toronto
14
39
53
4.
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
11
22.5
33.5
5.
Malvern - Toronto
25
8
33
6.
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
15
16
31
7.
Pickering - Ajax
19
6
25
8.
Don Mills - North York
9
13
22
9.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
7
14
21
10.
Eastern Commerce - Toronto
5
15
20
11.
St. Michael's College- Toronto
0
19
19
12.
York Mills - North York
17
0
17
13.
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
10
6
16
14.
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
0
15
15
15.
Mary Ward - Scarborough
0
15
15
16.
Notre Dame - Toronto
14
0
14
17.
Riverdale - Toronto
9
4
13
18.
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
12
0
12
19.
R.H. King Academy
0
11
11
20.
Chaminade College - Toronto
0
11
11
21.
St. Clement's School
11
0
11
22.
Greenwood College
0
10
10
23.
Earl Haig - North York
5
5
10
24.
Neil McNeil - Toronto
0
10
10
25.
Havergal College - Toronto
10
0
10
26.
John Polanyi CI-North York
7
3
10
27.
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
9
0
9
28.
Father Redmond - Toronto
6
0
6
29.
West Hill - West Hill
0
5
5
30.
Central Commerce - Toronto
5
0
5
31.
Brebeuf - Willowdale
0
4
4
32.
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
0
4
4
33.
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
0
4
4
34.
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
3
0
3
35.
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
2
0.5
2.5
36.
Agincourt - Agincourt
2
0
2
37.
Branksome Hall - Toronto
1
0
1
38.
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
1
0
1
39.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
0
0
0
40.
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
0
0
0
41.
St. Patrick - Toronto
0
0
0
42.
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
0
0
0
43.
Woburn - Scarborough
0
0
0
44.
Villanova College
0
0
0
45.
Northview Heights - North York
0
0
0
46.
C. W. Jefferys - North York
0
0
0
47.
Upper Canada College - Toronto
0
0
0
48.
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
0
0
0
49.
Forest Hill - Toronto
0
0
0
50.
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
0
0
0
51.
Monarch Park - Toronto
0
0
0
52.
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
0
0
0
53.
St. Basil The Great - Weston
0
0
0
54.
St. Mary's Toronto
0
0
0
Open
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
St. Michael's College- Toronto
0
33
33
2.
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
9
21
30
3.
Pickering - Ajax
10
16
26
4.
Leaside - Toronto
17
9
26
5.
Malvern - Toronto
9
6
15
6.
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
15
0
15
7.
Neil McNeil - Toronto
0
10
10
8.
York Mills - North York
10
0
10
9.
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
0
8
8
10.
North Toronto - Toronto
8
0
8
11.
St. Clement's School
8
0
8
12.
Mary Ward - Scarborough
0
8
8
13.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
6
1
7
14.
Havergal College - Toronto
6
0
6
15.
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
6
0
6
16.
Father Redmond - Toronto
3
3
6
17.
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
5
0
5
18.
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
4
0
4
19.
R.H. King Academy
0
2
2
20.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1
0
1
21.
Forest Hill - Toronto
0
0
0
22.
St. Patrick - Toronto
0
0
0
23.
Branksome Hall - Toronto
0
0
0
24.
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
0
0
0
25.
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
0
0
0
26.
Upper Canada College - Toronto
0
0
0
27.
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
0
0
0
28.
John Polanyi CI-North York
0
0
0
29.
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
0
0
0
30.
Villanova College
0
0
0
31.
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
0
0
0
32.
Georges Vanier - North York
0
0
0
33.
Northview Heights - North York
0
0
0
34.
Greenwood College
0
0
0
35.
West Hill - West Hill
0
0
0
36.
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
0
0
0
37.
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
0
0
0
38.
Earl Haig - North York
0
0
0
39.
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
0
0
0
40.
Woburn - Scarborough
0
0
0
41.
Monarch Park - Toronto
0
0
0
42.
St. Basil The Great - Weston
0
0
0
43.
Riverdale - Toronto
0
0
0
44.
Agincourt - Agincourt
0
0
0
Last updated Wed, 07 May 2014 20:30:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en