trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Wexford CSA- Scarborough000
2.St. Basil The Great - Weston000
3.Francis Libermann- Scarborough000
4.Havergal College - Toronto000
5.Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill000
6.James Cardinal McGuigan000
7.North Toronto - Toronto000
8.West Hill - West Hill000
9.W.L. MacKenzie - North York000
10.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto000
11.St. Clement's School000
12.Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill000
13.Pope John Paul II - Toronto000
14.Danforth - Toronto000
15.Agincourt - Agincourt000
16.Bloor - Toronto000
17.Victoria Park - North York000
18.Central Commerce - Toronto000
19.R.H. King Academy000
20.W. A. Porter - Scarborough000
21.St. Patrick - Toronto000
22.Senator O'Connor - Toronto000
23.Rosedale Heights - Toronto000
24.The York School - Toronto000
25.Central Technical - Toronto000
26.Sinclair - Whitby000
27.Jean Vanier - Scarborough000
28.Neil McNeil - Toronto000
29.Malvern - Toronto000
30.Birchmount Park - Scarborough000
31.Northview Heights - North York000
32.Loyola - Mississauga000
33.Country Day School - King City000
34.Monarch Park - Toronto000
35.Leaside - Toronto000
36.Chaminade College - Toronto000
37.Westview Centennial-North York000
38.Earl Haig - North York000
39.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt000
40.Lawrence Park - Toronto000
41.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke000
42.Royal St. George's College000
43.University of Toronto Schools000
44.Upper Canada College - Toronto000
45.Father Redmond - Toronto000
46.Don Mills - North York000
47.Donald A. Wilson - Whitby000
48.Mother Teresa - Scarborough000
49.J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Wexford CSA- Scarborough000
2.St. Basil The Great - Weston000
3.Francis Libermann- Scarborough000
4.Havergal College - Toronto000
5.Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill000
6.James Cardinal McGuigan000
7.North Toronto - Toronto000
8.W.L. MacKenzie - North York000
9.Eastdale - Oshawa000
10.Vaughan Road - Toronto000
11.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto000
12.St. Clement's School000
13.Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill000
14.Pope John Paul II - Toronto000
15.Agincourt - Agincourt000
16.Georges Vanier - North York000
17.Bloor - Toronto000
18.Victoria Park - North York000
19.New Market High School000
20.Danforth - Toronto000
21.R.H. King Academy000
22.St. Patrick - Toronto000
23.W. A. Porter - Scarborough000
24.Sir Robert Borden - West Hill000
25.Senator O'Connor - Toronto000
26.Rosedale Heights - Toronto000
27.West Hill - West Hill000
28.The York School - Toronto000
29.Neil McNeil - Toronto000
30.Sinclair - Whitby000
31.Malvern - Toronto000
32.Birchmount Park - Scarborough000
33.Westview Centennial-North York000
34.Jean Vanier - Scarborough000
35.Northview Heights - North York000
36.Monarch Park - Toronto000
37.Country Day School - King City000
38.Leaside - Toronto000
39.Chaminade College - Toronto000
40.Loyola - Mississauga000
41.York Mills - North York000
42.Earl Haig - North York000
43.Lawrence Park - Toronto000
44.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt000
45.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke000
46.Royal St. George's College000
47.Central Technical - Toronto000
48.University of Toronto Schools000
49.Upper Canada College - Toronto000
50.Father Redmond - Toronto000
51.Don Mills - North York000
52.Donald A. Wilson - Whitby000
53.Mother Teresa - Scarborough000
54.J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Francis Libermann- Scarborough000
2.Wexford CSA- Scarborough000
3.Havergal College - Toronto000
4.Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill000
5.Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill000
6.St. Basil The Great - Weston000
7.James Cardinal McGuigan000
8.W.L. MacKenzie - North York000
9.Eastdale - Oshawa000
10.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto000
11.St. Clement's School000
12.North Toronto - Toronto000
13.Pope John Paul II - Toronto000
14.W. A. Porter - Scarborough000
15.Georges Vanier - North York000
16.Danforth - Toronto000
17.Agincourt - Agincourt000
18.Bloor - Toronto000
19.Victoria Park - North York000
20.Eastern Commerce - Toronto000
21.Central Commerce - Toronto000
22.Sir Robert Borden - West Hill000
23.St. Patrick - Toronto000
24.Senator O'Connor - Toronto000
25.Rosedale Heights - Toronto000
26.R.H. King Academy000
27.West Hill - West Hill000
28.Central Technical - Toronto000
29.Sinclair - Whitby000
30.Jean Vanier - Scarborough000
31.Neil McNeil - Toronto000
32.Malvern - Toronto000
33.Birchmount Park - Scarborough000
34.Northview Heights - North York000
35.Port Perry - Port Perry000
36.Monarch Park - Toronto000
37.Country Day School - King City000
38.Leaside - Toronto000
39.Chaminade College - Toronto000
40.Loyola - Mississauga000
41.Westview Centennial-North York000
42.York Mills - North York000
43.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt000
44.University of Toronto Schools000
45.Lawrence Park - Toronto000
46.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke000
47.Royal St. George's College000
48.Upper Canada College - Toronto000
49.Mother Teresa - Scarborough000
50.Earl Haig - North York000
51.Father Redmond - Toronto000
52.Don Mills - North York000
53.Donald A. Wilson - Whitby000
54.J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.The York School - Toronto000
2.West Hill - West Hill000
3.University of Toronto Schools000
4.Upper Canada College - Toronto000
5.Mother Teresa - Scarborough000
6.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto000
7.Francis Libermann- Scarborough000
8.Victoria Park - North York000
9.Danforth - Toronto000
10.Eastern Commerce - Toronto000
11.Havergal College - Toronto000
12.Donald A. Wilson - Whitby000
13.Earl Haig - North York000
14.Humberside - Toronto000
15.North Toronto - Toronto000
16.Northern - Toronto000
17.Lawrence Park - Toronto000
18.Leaside - Toronto000
19.Jean Vanier - Scarborough000
20.York Mills - North York000
21.Westview Centennial-North York000
22.Birchmount Park - Scarborough000
23.Sinclair - Whitby000
24.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga000
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2014 22:18:29
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.