Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil and Mary Ward
May 9, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Midget Girls
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
28
0
28
2.
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
26.5
0
26.5
3.
St. Edmund Campion
26
0
26
4.
James Cardinal McGuigan
26
0
26
5.
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
22
0
22
6.
Mary Ward - Scarborough
21
0
21
7.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
17
0
17
8.
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
11
0
11
9.
Pleasantview
10
0
10
10.
North Toronto - Toronto
10
0
10
11.
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
8.5
0
8.5
12.
Thorold - Thorold
8
0
8
13.
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
7
0
7
14.
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
6
0
6
15.
Richview - Islington
6
0
6
16.
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
6
0
6
17.
Eastview - Barrie
6
0
6
18.
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
5
0
5
19.
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
5
0
5
20.
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
5
0
5
21.
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
3
0
3
22.
St. Patrick - Toronto
3
0
3
23.
Father Redmond - Toronto
3
0
3
24.
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2
0
2
25.
Northern - Toronto
1
0
1
26.
Bishop Strachan School
0
0
0
27.
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
0
0
0
28.
Madonna - Downsview
0
0
0
29.
St. Basil The Great - Weston
0
0
0
Midget Boys
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Neil McNeil - Toronto
0
57
57
2.
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
0
29
29
3.
Chaminade College - Toronto
0
25
25
4.
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
0
25
25
5.
Mary Ward - Scarborough
0
20
20
6.
Northern - Toronto
0
20
20
7.
Father Redmond - Toronto
0
17
17
8.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
0
16
16
9.
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
0
11
11
10.
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
0
11
11
11.
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
0
11
11
12.
Eastview - Barrie
0
10
10
13.
Thorold - Thorold
0
8
8
14.
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
0
6
6
15.
James Cardinal McGuigan
0
5
5
16.
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
0
1
1
17.
Richview - Islington
0
0
0
18.
St. Patrick - Toronto
0
0
0
19.
St. Basil The Great - Weston
0
0
0
20.
St. Edmund Campion
0
0
0
21.
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
0
0
0
22.
Royal St. George's College
0
0
0
23.
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
0
0
0
24.
Greenwood College
0
0
0
25.
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
0
0
0
26.
Brebeuf - Willowdale
0
0
0
27.
North Toronto - Toronto
0
0
0
28.
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
0
0
0
Junior Girls
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
40
0
40
2.
Eastview - Barrie
39
0
39
3.
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
26
0
26
4.
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
21
0
21
5.
St. Edmund Campion
21
0
21
6.
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
14
0
14
7.
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
13
0
13
8.
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
13
0
13
9.
St. Patrick - Toronto
13
0
13
10.
Richview - Islington
12
0
12
11.
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
10
0
10
12.
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
10
0
10
13.
Father Redmond - Toronto
9
0
9
14.
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
8
0
8
15.
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
8
0
8
16.
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
6
0
6
17.
Mary Ward - Scarborough
5
0
5
18.
Madonna - Downsview
3
0
3
19.
North Toronto - Toronto
2
0
2
20.
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
0
0
0
21.
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
0
0
0
22.
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
0
0
0
23.
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
0
0
0
24.
Bishop Strachan School
0
0
0
25.
Northern - Toronto
0
0
0
26.
St. Basil The Great - Weston
0
0
0
Junior Boys
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Chaminade College - Toronto
0
44
44
2.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
0
37
37
3.
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
0
27
27
4.
Thorold - Thorold
0
22
22
5.
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
0
20
20
6.
James Cardinal McGuigan
0
16
16
7.
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
0
15
15
8.
Neil McNeil - Toronto
0
15
15
9.
Mary Ward - Scarborough
0
14
14
10.
Brebeuf - Willowdale
0
14
14
11.
Father Redmond - Toronto
0
14
14
12.
St. Edmund Campion
0
11
11
13.
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
0
8
8
14.
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
0
5
5
15.
Richview - Islington
0
3
3
16.
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
0
3
3
17.
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
0
2
2
18.
Pleasantview
0
2
2
19.
Crescent School - Willowdale
0
1
1
20.
Chinguacousy - Brampton
0
0
0
21.
Royal St. George's College
0
0
0
22.
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
0
0
0
23.
Northern - Toronto
0
0
0
24.
St. Basil The Great - Weston
0
0
0
25.
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
0
0
0
26.
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
0
0
0
27.
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
0
0
0
28.
Greenwood College
0
0
0
29.
Eastview - Barrie
0
0
0
30.
North Toronto - Toronto
0
0
0
31.
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
0
0
0
Senior Girls
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
46
0
46
2.
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
38
0
38
3.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
34
0
34
4.
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
33
0
33
5.
Eastview - Barrie
22
0
22
6.
St. Edmund Campion
20.5
0
20.5
7.
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
19.5
0
19.5
8.
Father Redmond - Toronto
17
0
17
9.
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
14
0
14
10.
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
13
0
13
11.
Richview - Islington
12
0
12
12.
Greenwood College
10
0
10
13.
Bishop Strachan School
8
0
8
14.
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
8
0
8
15.
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
6
0
6
16.
St. Patrick - Toronto
5
0
5
17.
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
4
0
4
18.
Georges Vanier - North York
1
0
1
19.
James Cardinal McGuigan
0
0
0
20.
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
0
0
0
21.
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
0
0
0
22.
Northern - Toronto
0
0
0
23.
St. Basil The Great - Weston
0
0
0
24.
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
0
0
0
25.
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
0
0
0
26.
Madonna - Downsview
0
0
0
27.
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
0
0
0
Senior Boys
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
0
62
62
2.
Chaminade College - Toronto
0
47
47
3.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
0
38
38
4.
Mary Ward - Scarborough
0
28
28
5.
Richview - Islington
0
20
20
6.
Eastview - Barrie
0
19
19
7.
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
0
18
18
8.
Emily Carr Secondary School
0
16
16
9.
St. Patrick - Toronto
0
11
11
10.
Father Redmond - Toronto
0
11
11
11.
North Toronto - Toronto
0
10
10
12.
Crescent School - Willowdale
0
10
10
13.
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
0
8
8
14.
Neil McNeil - Toronto
0
6
6
15.
Etobicoke - Islington
0
6
6
16.
Brebeuf - Willowdale
0
3
3
17.
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
0
3
3
18.
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
0
2
2
19.
James Cardinal McGuigan
0
2
2
20.
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
0
2
2
21.
Chinguacousy - Brampton
0
0
0
22.
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
0
0
0
23.
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
0
0
0
24.
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
0
0
0
25.
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
0
0
0
26.
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
0
0
0
27.
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
0
0
0
28.
St. Michael Choir - Toronto
0
0
0
29.
Georges Vanier - North York
0
0
0
30.
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
0
0
0
31.
Thorold - Thorold
0
0
0
32.
St. Basil The Great - Weston
0
0
0
33.
Northern - Toronto
0
0
0
34.
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
0
0
0
35.
St. Edmund Campion
0
0
0
Open Girls
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Northern - Toronto
26
0
26
2.
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
24
0
24
3.
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
15
0
15
4.
Mary Ward - Scarborough
13
0
13
5.
Greenwood College
10
0
10
6.
Bishop Strachan School
9
0
9
7.
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
8
0
8
8.
St. Patrick - Toronto
6
0
6
9.
Eastview - Barrie
4
0
4
10.
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3
0
3
11.
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
3
0
3
12.
Father Redmond - Toronto
0
0
0
13.
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
0
0
0
14.
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
0
0
0
15.
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
0
0
0
16.
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
0
0
0
17.
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
0
0
0
18.
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
0
0
0
19.
North Toronto - Toronto
0
0
0
20.
Madonna - Downsview
0
0
0
21.
Richview - Islington
0
0
0
Open Boys
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Northern - Toronto
0
19
19
2.
Eastview - Barrie
0
13
13
3.
Mary Ward - Scarborough
0
13
13
4.
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
0
12
12
5.
Neil McNeil - Toronto
0
11
11
6.
Chaminade College - Toronto
0
10
10
7.
Brebeuf - Willowdale
0
10
10
8.
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
0
8
8
9.
Father Redmond - Toronto
0
7
7
10.
Lawrence Park - Toronto
0
6
6
11.
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
0
4
4
12.
Richview - Islington
0
3
3
13.
Crescent School - Willowdale
0
1
1
14.
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
0
0
0
15.
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
0
0
0
16.
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
0
0
0
17.
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
0
0
0
18.
St. Basil The Great - Weston
0
0
0
19.
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
0
0
0
20.
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
0
0
0
21.
Royal St. George's College
0
0
0
22.
Greenwood College
0
0
0
23.
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
0
0
0
24.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
0
0
0
25.
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
0
0
0
26.
North Toronto - Toronto
0
0
0
27.
Chinguacousy - Brampton
0
0
0
28.
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
0
0
0
29.
St. Patrick - Toronto
0
0
0
Last updated Sat, 09 May 2015 18:04:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en