Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 14, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Midget
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
64
55
119
2.
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
45
45
3.
Leaside - Toronto
32
6
38
4.
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
5
31
36
5.
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
10
23
33
6.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
8
23
31
7.
Markville - Markham
12
17
29
8.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
19
9
28
9.
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1
24
25
10.
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
16
8
24
11.
Markham - Markham
4
18
22
12.
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
7
12.5
19.5
13.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
19
0
19
14.
Unionville - Markham
10
9
19
15.
Monarch Park - Toronto
15
2
17
16.
Bur Oak S.S.
6
10.5
16.5
17.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
0
15
15
18.
St. Edmund Campion
10
4
14
19.
University of Toronto-Toronto
11
0
11
20.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
0
10
10
21.
Brother Andre - Markham
0
9
9
22.
Maple - Maple
0
8
8
23.
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
7
1
8
24.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
6
0
6
25.
Aurora High School
0
5
5
26.
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
0
4
4
27.
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
4
0
4
28.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3
0
3
29.
Milliken Mills - Markham
2
0
2
30.
Stouffville - Stouffville
0
2
2
31.
Malvern - Toronto
1
0
1
32.
John Cabot - Mississauga
1
0
1
33.
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
0
0
0
34.
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
0
0
0
35.
Thornlea - Thornhill
0
0
0
36.
Emily Carr Secondary School
0
0
0
37.
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
0
0
0
38.
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
0
0
0
39.
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
0
0
0
40.
Alexander MacKenzie H S
0
0
0
41.
Sutton - Sutton West
0
0
0
42.
Keswick - Keswick
0
0
0
43.
St. Augustine CHS
0
0
0
44.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
0
0
0
45.
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
0
0
0
46.
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
0
0
0
47.
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
0
0
0
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
65
86.5
151.5
2.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
24
34.5
58.5
3.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
18
37
55
4.
Leaside - Toronto
28
15
43
5.
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
21
6
27
6.
Stouffville - Stouffville
13
12
25
7.
Markville - Markham
14
8
22
8.
Maple - Maple
6
15
21
9.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
10
10
20
10.
Sutton - Sutton West
0
18
18
11.
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
0
18
18
12.
Monarch Park - Toronto
4
11
15
13.
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
7
8
15
14.
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
0
15
15
15.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
0
14
14
16.
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
6
8
14
17.
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2
10
12
18.
Alexander MacKenzie H S
11
0
11
19.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
0
10
10
20.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
3
6
9
21.
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
8
0
8
22.
St. Edmund Campion
5
3
8
23.
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
6
0
6
24.
Milliken Mills - Markham
6
0
6
25.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
0
6
6
26.
Bur Oak S.S.
0
6
6
27.
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
5
0
5
28.
Malvern - Toronto
5
0
5
29.
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
0
5
5
30.
Aurora High School
1
3
4
31.
Thornlea - Thornhill
3
0
3
32.
Bayview - Richmond Hill
0
2
2
33.
Brother Andre - Markham
0
2
2
34.
Keswick - Keswick
0
2
2
35.
St. Augustine CHS
0
2
2
36.
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
0
1
1
37.
University of Toronto-Toronto
1
0
1
38.
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
1
1
39.
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
1
0
1
40.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
0
0
0
41.
Emily Carr Secondary School
0
0
0
42.
Unionville - Markham
0
0
0
43.
Markham - Markham
0
0
0
44.
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
0
0
45.
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
0
0
0
46.
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
0
0
0
47.
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
0
0
0
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
86.5
3
89.5
2.
Leaside - Toronto
25
24
49
3.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4
42.5
46.5
4.
Emily Carr Secondary School
10
27.5
37.5
5.
Stouffville - Stouffville
3
34
37
6.
Bur Oak S.S.
1
28
29
7.
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
8
13.5
21.5
8.
Aurora High School
0
18
18
9.
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
8
10
18
10.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
4
14
18
11.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
7
10.5
17.5
12.
Maple - Maple
0
17
17
13.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
6
10
16
14.
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2
14
16
15.
St. Edmund Campion
8
6
14
16.
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
14
14
17.
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
0
14
14
18.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
14
0
14
19.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
0
13
13
20.
Thornlea - Thornhill
0
12
12
21.
Sutton - Sutton West
0
12
12
22.
Alexander MacKenzie H S
12
0
12
23.
Markville - Markham
10
2
12
24.
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
5
7
12
25.
Keswick - Keswick
5
6
11
26.
Malvern - Toronto
6
5
11
27.
Brother Andre - Markham
3
8
11
28.
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
9
0
9
29.
Monarch Park - Toronto
8
0
8
30.
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
6
0
6
31.
Unionville - Markham
0
6
6
32.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
5.5
0
5.5
33.
Milliken Mills - Markham
0
5
5
34.
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
0
5
5
35.
Bayview - Richmond Hill
5
0
5
36.
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
0
3
3
37.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2
1
3
38.
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
0
3
3
39.
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
0
2
2
40.
Markham - Markham
0
0
0
41.
University of Toronto-Toronto
0
0
0
42.
St. Augustine CHS
0
0
0
43.
Individual
0
0
0
44.
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
0
0
0
45.
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
0
0
0
46.
Cardinal Carter - Willowdale
0
0
0
47.
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
0
0
0
Last updated Sun, 17 May 2015 23:11:48
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en