trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Birchmount Park - Scarborough301646
2.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale102030
3.Leaside - Toronto19625
4.Havergal College - Toronto15015
5.St. Michael's College- Toronto01414
6.Riverdale - Toronto11213
7.Mother Teresa - Scarborough10010
8.John Polanyi CI-North York10010
9.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough01010
10.St. Peter's - Barrie369
11.Upper Canada College - Toronto099
12.Neil McNeil - Toronto088
13.Senator O'Connor - Toronto707
14.Woburn - Scarborough066
15.Chaminade College - Toronto055
16.Father Redmond - Toronto505
17.Agincourt - Agincourt213
18.Jean Vanier - Scarborough033
19.St. Clement's School202
20.Forest Hill - Toronto202
21.R.H. King Academy101
22.W. A. Porter - Scarborough011
23.Humberside - Toronto000
24.Western Technical Commercial S000
25.Earl Haig - North York000
26.Madonna - Downsview000
27.Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt000
28.West Hill - West Hill000
29.George S. Henry000
30.St. Basil The Great - Weston000
31.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough000
32.Wexford CSA- Scarborough000
33.Albert Campbell - Agincourt000
34.Cardinal Leger - Brampton000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Chaminade College - Toronto04545
2.St. Peter's - Barrie123042
3.St. Michael's College- Toronto03535
4.Senator O'Connor - Toronto32032
5.Father Redmond - Toronto23730
6.Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt21425
7.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough20525
8.Woburn - Scarborough02424
9.Mary Ward - Scarborough91120
10.Riverdale - Toronto15520
11.Mother Teresa - Scarborough41519
12.R.H. King Academy12719
13.Agincourt - Agincourt41418
14.Humberside - Toronto18018
15.John Polanyi CI-North York51015
16.Leaside - Toronto15015
17.Upper Canada College - Toronto01414
18.Jean Vanier - Scarborough8614
19.Loretto College14014
20.St. Clement's School13013
21.Don Mills - North York2911
22.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale10010
23.Neil McNeil - Toronto01010
24.Birchmount Park - Scarborough189
25.Wexford CSA- Scarborough088
26.Havergal College - Toronto707
27.West Hill - West Hill606
28.Malvern - Toronto606
29.Cardinal Leger - Brampton606
30.Earl Haig - North York505
31.Cedarbrae - Scarborough404
32.Albert Campbell - Agincourt033
33.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough112
34.Forest Hill - Toronto022
35.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough000
36.St. Basil The Great - Weston000
37.Madonna - Downsview000
38.Western Technical Commercial S000
39.W. A. Porter - Scarborough000
40.Brebeuf - Willowdale000
41.George S. Henry000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Leaside - Toronto52860
2.West Hill - West Hill38846
3.Chaminade College - Toronto04343
4.John Polanyi CI-North York73643
5.Birchmount Park - Scarborough63137
6.Cardinal Leger - Brampton151126
7.Upper Canada College - Toronto02323
8.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale101020
9.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough71320
10.W. A. Porter - Scarborough01818
11.Senator O'Connor - Toronto16016
12.St. Peter's - Barrie41014
13.Albert Campbell - Agincourt6814
14.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga8614
15.Malvern - Toronto12012
16.Agincourt - Agincourt01111
17.Riverdale - Toronto11011
18.St. Michael's College- Toronto01111
19.Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt10010
20.Neil McNeil - Toronto01010
21.Mother Teresa - Scarborough10010
22.R.H. King Academy909
23.Loretto College808
24.Cedarbrae - Scarborough808
25.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough066
26.Brebeuf - Willowdale066
27.Western Technical Commercial S505
28.Don Mills - North York505
29.Mary Ward - Scarborough044
30.Forest Hill - Toronto404
31.Madonna - Downsview303
32.St. Clement's School101
33.Humberside - Toronto101
34.George S. Henry101
35.Earl Haig - North York000
36.St. Basil The Great - Weston000
37.Wexford CSA- Scarborough000
38.Woburn - Scarborough000
39.Father Redmond - Toronto000
40.Havergal College - Toronto000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Birchmount Park - Scarborough183351
2.Leaside - Toronto37946
3.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale141024
4.St. Peter's - Barrie19221
5.Bishop Strachan School18018
6.Malvern - Toronto12517
7.St. Michael's College- Toronto01616
8.Neil McNeil - Toronto01616
9.Father Redmond - Toronto6814
10.Mary Ward - Scarborough11112
11.Cardinal Leger - Brampton2810
12.Senator O'Connor - Toronto10010
13.Humberside - Toronto099
14.St. Clement's School909
15.Chaminade College - Toronto088
16.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough088
17.Riverdale - Toronto257
18.Upper Canada College - Toronto044
19.John Polanyi CI-North York404
20.Albert Campbell - Agincourt044
21.West Hill - West Hill303
22.Don Mills - North York101
23.Forest Hill - Toronto000
24.W. A. Porter - Scarborough000
25.Earl Haig - North York000
26.St. Basil The Great - Weston000
27.George S. Henry000
28.Jean Vanier - Scarborough000
29.Wexford CSA- Scarborough000
30.Mother Teresa - Scarborough000
31.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough000
32.Havergal College - Toronto000
33.Woburn - Scarborough000
34.Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt000
35.Western Technical Commercial S000
36.Agincourt - Agincourt000
37.Notre Dame Toronto000
Last updated Wed, 04 May 2016 18:24:59
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.