Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 5, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Midget
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
90
42
132
2.
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
24
55.5
79.5
3.
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
16
35
51
4.
Eastview - Barrie
28
15
43
5.
Newmarket - Newmarket
26
16
42
6.
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
28
14
42
7.
Markville - Markham
19
15
34
8.
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
0
24
24
9.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
8
13
21
10.
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
15
5
20
11.
St. Brother Andre
18
0
18
12.
Unionville - Markham
13
2
15
13.
Aurora High School
12
0
12
14.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
5
4
9
15.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
8
1
9
16.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
8
0
8
17.
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
5
3
8
18.
Thornlea - Thornhill
0
7.5
7.5
19.
Pleasant View Junior High
5
2
7
20.
Stouffville - Stouffville
3
4
7
21.
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
6
0
6
22.
Alexander MacKenzie H S
0
6
6
23.
Individual
6
0
6
24.
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
6
0
6
25.
Riverdale - Toronto
2
1
3
26.
Milliken Mills - Markham
0
3
3
27.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
0
2
2
28.
Bur Oak S.S.
0
2
2
29.
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
0
1
1
30.
Holy Cross Hawks
0
0
0
31.
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
0
0
0
32.
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
0
0
0
33.
Maple - Maple
0
0
0
34.
Markham - Markham
0
0
0
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
47
80
127
2.
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
71
12
83
3.
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
48
27
75
4.
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
38
36
74
5.
Eastview - Barrie
37
8
45
6.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
10
16
26
7.
Sutton - Sutton West
0
23
23
8.
St. Brother Andre
8
14
22
9.
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
10
10
20
10.
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
5
13
18
11.
Westmount - Thornhill
17
0
17
12.
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
6.5
8
14.5
13.
Riverdale - Toronto
0
10
10
14.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
10
0
10
15.
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4
6
10
16.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
8
1
9
17.
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
9
0
9
18.
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
0
8
8
19.
Newmarket - Newmarket
7
0
7
20.
Bur Oak S.S.
0
6
6
21.
Markham - Markham
0
6
6
22.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
5
0
5
23.
Unionville - Markham
0
5
5
24.
Aurora High School
4
0
4
25.
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
2.5
0
2.5
26.
Milliken Mills - Markham
1
1
2
27.
Markville - Markham
1
1
2
28.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1
0
1
29.
Stouffville - Stouffville
0
0
0
30.
Thornlea - Thornhill
0
0
0
31.
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
0
0
0
32.
Maple - Maple
0
0
0
33.
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
0
0
0
34.
Alexander MacKenzie H S
0
0
0
35.
Holy Cross Hawks
0
0
0
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
120
42
162
2.
Eastview - Barrie
50
62
112
3.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
10
36
46
4.
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
26
12
38
5.
Sutton - Sutton West
6
24
30
6.
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
24
5
29
7.
Newmarket - Newmarket
15
10
25
8.
Thornlea - Thornhill
19
5
24
9.
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
7
12
19
10.
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
15
3
18
11.
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
15
2
17
12.
Unionville - Markham
0
15
15
13.
Bur Oak S.S.
0
14
14
14.
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
3
11
14
15.
Stouffville - Stouffville
10
3
13
16.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
12
0
12
17.
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
12
0
12
18.
Markham - Markham
0
11
11
19.
Markville - Markham
4
6
10
20.
St. Brother Andre
0
10
10
21.
Maple - Maple
4
5
9
22.
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
0
6
6
23.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5
0
5
24.
Aurora High School
3
0
3
25.
Holy Cross Hawks
0
2
2
26.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
0
1
1
27.
Milliken Mills - Markham
0
0
0
28.
Alexander MacKenzie H S
0
0
0
29.
Westmount - Thornhill
0
0
0
30.
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
0
0
0
31.
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
0
0
0
32.
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
0
0
0
33.
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
0
0
0
34.
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
0
0
0
35.
Riverdale - Toronto
0
0
0
36.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
0
0
0
Open
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
4
12
16
2.
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
10
5
15
3.
Eastview - Barrie
0
14
14
4.
Alexander MacKenzie H S
8
0
8
5.
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
6
0
6
6.
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
0
6
6
7.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5
0
5
8.
Newmarket - Newmarket
5
0
5
9.
Bur Oak S.S.
0
2
2
10.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1
0
1
11.
Markville - Markham
0
0
0
12.
Milliken Mills - Markham
0
0
0
13.
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
0
0
0
14.
Thornlea - Thornhill
0
0
0
15.
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
0
0
0
16.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
0
0
0
17.
Unionville - Markham
0
0
0
18.
Stouffville - Stouffville
0
0
0
19.
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
0
0
0
20.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
0
0
0
21.
Aurora High School
0
0
0
22.
Markham - Markham
0
0
0
23.
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
0
0
0
24.
Maple - Maple
0
0
0
Last updated Thu, 05 May 2016 20:02:39
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en