trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Brampton Centennial - Brampton10039139
2.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke652994
3.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville771491
4.Birchmount Park - Scarborough207090
5.St. Michael's College- Toronto08181
6.Tommy Douglas Secondary School31.24071.2
7.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora323264
8.Neil McNeil - Toronto05858
9.De La Salle College - Toronto8.23644.2
10.R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa202040
11.Francis Libermann- Scarborough36036
12.Brooklin High School21.21435.2
13.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto142034
14.Newtonbrook - North York32234
15.Upper Canada College - Toronto02828
16.Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill101424
17.Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil101121
18.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic15015
19.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga5914
20.Sacred Heart - Newmarket9413
21.John Polanyi CI-North York11213
22.Maple - Maple01212
23.David Suzuki SS - Brampton6612
24.Villanova College2810
25.St. Roch - Brampton01010
26.Greenwood College10010
27.Crescent School - Willowdale01010
28.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough909
29.Senator O'Connor808
30.Fr. Henry Carr808
31.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale088
32.Toronto French School- Toronto606
33.Bishop Strachan School505
34.St. Joseph's College - Toronto3.203.2
35.St. Mary's - Toronto303
36.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond0.200.2
37.Cardinal Carter - Aurora000
38.Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda000
39.TMS School000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Francis Libermann- Scarborough255681
2.St. Michael's College- Toronto075.575.5
3.Birchmount Park - Scarborough551974
4.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic442973
5.Sacred Heart - Newmarket195069
6.David Suzuki SS - Brampton481967
7.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville65065
8.John Polanyi CI-North York332558
9.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke461056
10.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto143246
11.R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa1131.542.5
12.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora83442
13.Brampton Centennial - Brampton202141
14.Northern - Toronto32234
15.Neil McNeil - Toronto03131
16.Cardinal Carter - Aurora171027
17.De La Salle College - Toronto81523
18.Monsignor Percy Johnson02222
19.Upper Canada College - Toronto02222
20.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond21021
21.Runnymede - Toronto02020
22.Tommy Douglas Secondary School41317
23.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale61016
24.St. Joseph's College - Toronto16016
25.Bishop Strachan School15015
26.Newtonbrook - North York14115
27.Brooklin High School11112
28.Crescent School - Willowdale01010
29.St. Roch - Brampton10010
30.Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil088
31.Royal St. George's College066
32.Toronto French School- Toronto505
33.Villanova College044
34.TMS School000
35.Maple - Maple000
36.St. Mary's - Toronto000
37.Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill000
38.Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke5649105
2.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto504494
3.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora622688
4.Francis Libermann- Scarborough305888
5.Sacred Heart - Newmarket402868
6.Birchmount Park - Scarborough154560
7.Newtonbrook - North York332558
8.Neil McNeil - Toronto05757
9.Brampton Centennial - Brampton391554
10.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic193049
11.Villanova College34842
12.David Suzuki SS - Brampton271542
13.Cardinal Carter - Aurora32831
14.Maple - Maple03030
15.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough21627
16.John Polanyi CI-North York91726
17.Tommy Douglas Secondary School131225
18.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville22022
19.St. Michael's College- Toronto02121
20.Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda16016
21.Upper Canada College - Toronto01414
22.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram01313
23.Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil6612
24.Aurora High School10010
25.Newmarket - Newmarket01010
26.De La Salle College - Toronto6410
27.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale8210
28.Westmount - Thornhill909
29.Northern - Toronto808
30.St. Roch - Brampton088
31.Bishop Strachan School707
32.Brooklin High School505
33.Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro055
34.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond505
35.R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa505
36.St. Joseph's College - Toronto404
37.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga044
38.TMS School011
39.Monsignor Percy Johnson000
40.Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill000
41.Royal St. George's College000
42.Crescent School - Willowdale000
43.St. Mary's - Toronto000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Michael's College- Toronto02828
2.Sacred Heart - Newmarket151328
3.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic21526
4.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke18018
5.Neil McNeil - Toronto01818
6.Francis Libermann- Scarborough01616
7.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto12416
8.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora8513
9.Birchmount Park - Scarborough6612
10.St James01010
11.Newtonbrook - North York808
12.Brampton Centennial - Brampton606
13.Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil022
14.David Suzuki SS - Brampton000
15.Maple - Maple000
16.Crescent School - Willowdale000
17.Tommy Douglas Secondary School000
18.Cardinal Carter - Aurora000
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2017 22:25:32
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.