Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16, 2017 to May 17, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Midget
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
163
50.5
213.5
2.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
82
88.5
170.5
3.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
46
80
126
4.
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
58
64
122
5.
Unionville - Markham
60
7
67
6.
Markville - Markham
10
32
42
7.
Sutton - Sutton West
5
36
41
8.
Aurora High School
35
4
39
9.
Bayview - Richmond Hill
25
10
35
10.
Keswick - Keswick
12
21
33
11.
Markham - Markham
0
32
32
12.
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
9
18
27
13.
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
11
14
25
14.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
9
14
23
15.
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
0
22
22
16.
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
0
21
21
17.
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
0
20
20
18.
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
0
17
17
19.
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
9
7
16
20.
St. Robert - Thornhill
10
6
16
21.
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
10
6
16
22.
St. Augustine - Markham
0
11
11
23.
Middlefield - Markham
0
8
8
24.
Emily Carr Secondary School
5
3
8
25.
Bur Oak S.S.
0
7
7
26.
Renaissance
7
0
7
27.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
5
0
5
28.
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3
0
3
29.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
0
3
3
30.
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
3
0
3
31.
St. Brother Andre
1
0
1
32.
Thornlea - Thornhill
1
0
1
33.
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
0
1
1
34.
Maple - Maple
0
0
0
35.
Newmarket - Newmarket
0
0
0
36.
Woodbridge College Wyverns
0
0
0
37.
Stouffville - Stouffville
0
0
0
38.
Thornhill - Thornhill
0
0
0
39.
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
0
0
0
40.
Vaughan - Thornhill
0
0
0
41.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
0
0
0
42.
Westmount - Thornhill
0
0
0
43.
Milliken Mills - Markham
0
0
0
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
153
74.5
227.5
2.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
34
106.5
140.5
3.
Markville - Markham
64
41
105
4.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
37
58
95
5.
Newmarket - Newmarket
26
51.5
77.5
6.
Vaughan - Thornhill
6
37
43
7.
St. Brother Andre
23
18
41
8.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
37
0
37
9.
Stouffville - Stouffville
7
30
37
10.
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
20
14
34
11.
Emily Carr Secondary School
8
25
33
12.
St. Augustine - Markham
14
19
33
13.
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
24
6
30
14.
Thornlea - Thornhill
11
16
27
15.
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
15
10
25
16.
Markham - Markham
23
0
23
17.
Unionville - Markham
8
14
22
18.
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
11
8
19
19.
Aurora High School
17
1
18
20.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
5
12.5
17.5
21.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
16
1
17
22.
St. Robert - Thornhill
5
9
14
23.
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
6
6
12
24.
Thornhill - Thornhill
2
8
10
25.
Sutton - Sutton West
0
9
9
26.
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
0
7
7
27.
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
5
2
7
28.
Bur Oak S.S.
3
2
5
29.
Milliken Mills - Markham
0
5
5
30.
Woodbridge College Wyverns
5
0
5
31.
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
0
4
4
32.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
3
0
3
33.
Renaissance
0
3
3
34.
Middlefield - Markham
0
3
3
35.
Westmount - Thornhill
0
1
1
36.
Maple - Maple
1
0
1
37.
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
0
0
0
38.
Bayview - Richmond Hill
0
0
0
39.
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
0
0
0
40.
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
0
0
0
41.
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
0
0
0
42.
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
0
0
0
43.
Keswick - Keswick
0
0
0
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
82
94.5
176.5
2.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
102
63.25
165.25
3.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
82.5
79
161.5
4.
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
25
23
48
5.
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
7
37.25
44.25
6.
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
13
23
36
7.
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
20
16
36
8.
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
11
23
34
9.
Unionville - Markham
17
17
34
10.
Stouffville - Stouffville
22
12
34
11.
Bur Oak S.S.
3
30
33
12.
St. Robert - Thornhill
10
21
31
13.
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
30
0
30
14.
Maple - Maple
0
29
29
15.
Markham - Markham
0
29
29
16.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
22
0
22
17.
Newmarket - Newmarket
14
5
19
18.
Markville - Markham
11
8
19
19.
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
13
6
19
20.
Westmount - Thornhill
18
0
18
21.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
9
9
18
22.
Thornlea - Thornhill
9.5
8
17.5
23.
Sutton - Sutton West
10
6
16
24.
Thornhill - Thornhill
16
0
16
25.
St. Brother Andre
0
15
15
26.
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
0
14
14
27.
Aurora High School
14
0
14
28.
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
14
0
14
29.
Bayview - Richmond Hill
7
3
10
30.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
3
6
9
31.
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
4
5
9
32.
Middlefield - Markham
0
9
9
33.
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
0
8
8
34.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
8
0
8
35.
Milliken Mills - Markham
0
6
6
36.
Vaughan - Thornhill
3
0
3
37.
St. Augustine - Markham
0
2
2
38.
Emily Carr Secondary School
0
1
1
39.
Woodbridge College Wyverns
0
0
0
40.
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
0
0
0
41.
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
0
0
0
42.
Keswick - Keswick
0
0
0
43.
Renaissance
0
0
0
44.
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
0
0
0
Open
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
14
29
43
2.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
25
16
41
3.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
11
10
21
4.
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
8
0
8
5.
Unionville - Markham
6
2
8
6.
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
0
6
6
7.
Bur Oak S.S.
0
6
6
8.
Aurora High School
6
0
6
9.
Markham - Markham
0
4
4
10.
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
3
0
3
11.
Maple - Maple
0
3
3
12.
Markville - Markham
2
0
2
13.
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
0
2
2
14.
Milliken Mills - Markham
0
0
0
15.
Stouffville - Stouffville
0
0
0
16.
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
0
0
0
17.
Keswick - Keswick
0
0
0
18.
St. Augustine - Markham
0
0
0
19.
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
0
0
0
20.
Westmount - Thornhill
0
0
0
21.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
0
0
0
22.
Bayview - Richmond Hill
0
0
0
23.
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
0
0
0
24.
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
0
0
0
25.
Thornlea - Thornhill
0
0
0
26.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
0
0
0
27.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
0
0
0
28.
Newmarket - Newmarket
0
0
0
Ambulatory
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
0
20
20
Intellectually Imp.
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Vaughan - Thornhill
0
10
10
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en