Meet Info
19th Annual Nike / Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil
Feb 22, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Midget
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Thousand Islands - Brockville
23
58
81
2.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
15
38
53
3.
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
48
0
48
4.
St. Joseph - Mississauga
40
5
45
5.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
29
15
44
6.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
36.5
7
43.5
7.
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
10
27
37
8.
Chaminade College - Toronto
0
32
32
9.
St. Roch - Brampton
17
14
31
10.
Neil McNeil - Toronto
0
27
27
11.
St. Michael's College- Toronto
0
24
24
12.
St. Edmund Campion
13
10
23
13.
Mary Ward - Scarborough
5
14
19
14.
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
10
0
10
15.
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
0
4
4
16.
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
3.5
0
3.5
17.
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1
0
1
18.
Brebeuf - Willowdale
0
1
1
19.
Monsignor Percy Johnson
0
0
0
20.
Chinguacousy - Brampton
0
0
0
21.
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
0
0
0
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
St. Edmund Campion
27
27
54
2.
Thousand Islands - Brockville
19
16
35
3.
St. Michael's College- Toronto
0
24
24
4.
Lawrence Park - Toronto
0
23
23
5.
Chaminade College - Toronto
0
22
22
6.
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
22
0
22
7.
St. Roch - Brampton
22
0
22
8.
Mary Ward - Scarborough
16
4
20
9.
St. Joseph's Barrie
0
20
20
10.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
3
14
17
11.
Uxbridge S S
6
10
16
12.
ASCENSION
0
15
15
13.
Ascension
0
14
14
14.
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
14
0
14
15.
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
14
0
14
16.
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
9
4
13
17.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
6
7
13
18.
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
12
0
12
19.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1
11
12
20.
Chinguacousy - Brampton
0
6
6
21.
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
6
0
6
22.
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
5
0
5
23.
Thorold - Thorold
0
5
5
24.
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
3
0
3
25.
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
3
0
3
26.
Monsignor Percy Johnson
0
3
3
27.
Innisdale - Barrie
0
3
3
28.
Madonna - Downsview
1
0
1
29.
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
0
0
0
30.
St. Joseph - Mississauga
0
0
0
31.
Neil McNeil - Toronto
0
0
0
32.
Brebeuf - Willowdale
0
0
0
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
36
26
62
2.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
28
22
50
3.
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
26
0
26
4.
St. Edmund Campion
18
3
21
5.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
7
12
19
6.
St. Roch - Brampton
0
16.5
16.5
7.
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
10
5.5
15.5
8.
Bear Creek S.S.
0
11
11
9.
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
10
10
10.
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
8
2
10
11.
Eastview - Barrie
0
8
8
12.
Thousand Islands - Brockville
3
5
8
13.
Chaminade College - Toronto
0
8
8
14.
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
0
7
7
15.
Courtice - Courtice
7
0
7
16.
Brebeuf - Willowdale
0
7
7
17.
Innisdale - Barrie
0
6
6
18.
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
5
0
5
19.
St. Michael's College- Toronto
0
4
4
20.
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
3
0
3
21.
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
2
0
2
22.
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2
0
2
23.
Madonna - Downsview
0
0
0
24.
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
0
0
0
25.
Neil McNeil - Toronto
0
0
0
26.
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
0
0
0
27.
Thorold - Thorold
0
0
0
28.
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
0
0
0
29.
Chinguacousy - Brampton
0
0
0
30.
St. Joseph - Mississauga
0
0
0
Open
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
St. Edmund Campion
34.5
39
73.5
2.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
49
19.5
68.5
3.
Innisdale - Barrie
20
16
36
4.
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
21
11
32
5.
Thousand Islands - Brockville
3
26
29
6.
Chaminade College - Toronto
0
25
25
7.
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
10
14
24
8.
Lawrence Park - Toronto
5
14
19
9.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
17
0
17
10.
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
15
0
15
11.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
10.5
3
13.5
12.
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
5
7
12
13.
Bear Creek S.S.
0
10
10
14.
Neil McNeil - Toronto
0
9
9
15.
Uxbridge S S
8
1
9
16.
St. Augustine - Brampton
8
0
8
17.
Bayridge SS
0
8
8
18.
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
4
4
8
19.
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
3
4
7
20.
Northern - Toronto
6
0
6
21.
Sydenham DHS
0
6
6
22.
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2
3.5
5.5
23.
Clarkson SS
0
4
4
24.
Thorold - Thorold
0
4
4
25.
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
0
3
3
26.
St. Roch - Brampton
2
0
2
27.
Eastview - Barrie
1
0
1
28.
St. Michael's College- Toronto
0
0
0
29.
Chinguacousy - Brampton
0
0
0
30.
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
0
0
0
31.
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
0
0
0
32.
St. Joseph - Mississauga
0
0
0
33.
Brebeuf - Willowdale
0
0
0
Last updated Wed, 22 Feb 2017 20:29:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en