Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field 2016
May 18, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Midget
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Bear Creek S.S.
47
81
128
2.
St. Peter's - Barrie
50
43
93
3.
Eastview - Barrie
36
55
91
4.
Bradford - Bradford
55
33
88
5.
St. Theresa's - Midland
27
41
68
6.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
19
43
62
7.
Collingwood - Collingwood
46
9
55
8.
Innisdale - Barrie
27
27
54
9.
Elmvale - Elmvale
41
12
53
10.
Huntsville - Huntsville
21
31
52
11.
Orillia Secondary School
36
6
42
12.
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
28
13
41
13.
Barrie North - Barrie
39
2
41
14.
Georgian Bay District Secondar
23
18
41
15.
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
19
22
41
16.
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
18
20
38
17.
Banting Memorial - Alliston
3
34
37
18.
St. Joseph's - Barrie
8
25
33
19.
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
8
23
31
20.
Twin Lakes - Orillia
16
10
26
21.
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
5
20
25
22.
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
19
0
19
23.
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
5
11
16
24.
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
5
9
14
25.
Holy Trinity - Bradford
0
14
14
26.
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
0
11
11
27.
Unity Christian - Barrie
4
0
4
28.
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
3
0
3
29.
Stayner - Stayner
0
1
1
30.
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
0
0
0
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Collingwood - Collingwood
97.5
21.5
119
2.
St. Peter's - Barrie
37
67
104
3.
Bradford - Bradford
35
52
87
4.
Banting Memorial - Alliston
28
50
78
5.
Eastview - Barrie
50
27
77
6.
Bear Creek S.S.
9
65
74
7.
St. Theresa's - Midland
29.5
42
71.5
8.
St. Joseph's - Barrie
28
42
70
9.
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
51
12
63
10.
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
49
0
49
11.
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
28
14
42
12.
Innisdale - Barrie
8
32
40
13.
Huntsville - Huntsville
31
8
39
14.
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
0
38.5
38.5
15.
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
37
1
38
16.
Holy Trinity - Bradford
22
7
29
17.
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
19
10
29
18.
Elmvale - Elmvale
2
26
28
19.
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
0
28
28
20.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
10
16
26
21.
Unity Christian - Barrie
0
22
22
22.
Orillia Secondary School
8
11
19
23.
Twin Lakes - Orillia
4
11
15
24.
Barrie North - Barrie
10
2
12
25.
Georgian Bay District Secondar
0
11
11
26.
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
4
0
4
27.
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
0
3
3
28.
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
0
2
2
29.
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
0
0
0
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Bear Creek S.S.
100
25
125
2.
Eastview - Barrie
71
39
110
3.
Innisdale - Barrie
33
68
101
4.
St. Peter's - Barrie
58
40
98
5.
Banting Memorial - Alliston
62
17
79
6.
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
11
60
71
7.
Orillia Secondary School
61
9
70
8.
Collingwood - Collingwood
32
37
69
9.
Elmvale - Elmvale
11
50
61
10.
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
27
23
50
11.
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
34
11
45
12.
Unity Christian - Barrie
9
34
43
13.
Twin Lakes - Orillia
19
20
39
14.
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
4
30
34
15.
St. Theresa's - Midland
21
11
32
16.
Georgian Bay District Secondar
11
17
28
17.
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
11
16
27
18.
Holy Trinity - Bradford
1
25
26
19.
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
10
14
24
20.
St. Joseph's - Barrie
0
22
22
21.
Bradford - Bradford
0
19
19
22.
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
7
6
13
23.
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
3
6
9
24.
Barrie North - Barrie
6
1
7
25.
Huntsville - Huntsville
4
2
6
26.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
2
4
6
27.
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
0
1
1
28.
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
0
0
0
29.
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
0
0
0
Open
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Eastview - Barrie
9
18
27
2.
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
14
1
15
3.
Innisdale - Barrie
0
15
15
4.
Orillia Secondary School
10
4
14
5.
St. Peter's - Barrie
2
12
14
6.
Bear Creek S.S.
8
5
13
7.
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
4
6
10
8.
Banting Memorial - Alliston
6
3
9
9.
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
6
3
9
10.
Elmvale - Elmvale
0
8
8
11.
Collingwood - Collingwood
5
2
7
12.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
5
0
5
13.
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
3
0
3
14.
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
3
0
3
15.
St. Joseph's - Barrie
2
1
3
16.
Bradford - Bradford
1
0
1
17.
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
0
0
0
18.
Twin Lakes - Orillia
0
0
0
19.
Unity Christian - Barrie
0
0
0
20.
St. Theresa's - Midland
0
0
0
Ambulatory
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
0
20
20
2.
Twin Lakes - Orillia
10
0
10
Intellectually Imp.
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Collingwood - Collingwood
0
20
20
2.
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
18
0
18
3.
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
0
14
14
4.
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
10
0
10
5.
Twin Lakes - Orillia
0
0
0
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 19:10:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en