trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga373269
2.Chaminade College - Toronto06363
3.Birchmount Park - Scarborough94049
4.Eastview - Barrie44448
5.St. Michael's College- Toronto03131
6.St. Edmund Campion30030
7.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke30030
8.St. Joseph - Mississauga29029
9.Loretto Abbey - Toronto29029
10.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt26228
11.Neil McNeil - Toronto02727
12.Upper Canada College - Toronto02626
13.Country Day School - King City111122
14.Philip Pocock - Mississauga1.52021.5
15.Elmvale - Elmvale21021
16.Francis Libermann- Scarborough20020
17.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville18018
18.Father Redmond - Toronto10818
19.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic9817
20.Mother Teresa - Scarborough15015
21.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga14014
22.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale12113
23.De La Salle College - Toronto6612
24.Wexford CSA- Scarborough01010
25.Trenton - Trenton808
26.Crescent School - Willowdale088
27.Royal St. George's College088
28.Greenwood College808
29.Christ the King Jaguars - Geor088
30.Madonna - Downsview808
31.Orillia Secondary School808
32.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough808
33.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto066
34.Chinguacousy - Brampton066
35.Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb066
36.Innisdale - Barrie5.505.5
37.Toronto French School- Toronto505
38.Bishop Strachan School505
39.St. Peter's - Barrie044
40.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton303
41.Mary Ward - Scarborough000
42.WF Herman Acad000
43.Northern - Sturgeon Falls000
44.St. Roch - Brampton000
45.St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor000
46.Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda000
47.Unity Christian - Barrie000
48.Cawthra Park - Mississauga000
49.Brebeuf - Willowdale000
50.?SC. Saint-Fr?re-Andr000
51.Villanova College000
Wheelchair
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Christ the King Jaguars - Geor01010
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Philip Pocock - Mississauga225678
2.St. Edmund Campion413475
3.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic303565
4.Loretto Abbey - Toronto42042
5.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga316.537.5
6.St. Michael's College- Toronto03636
7.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke30636
8.Francis Libermann- Scarborough1614.530.5
9.Chaminade College - Toronto03030
10.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale141226
11.Northern - Toronto24024
12.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville24024
13.Birchmount Park - Scarborough51924
14.Country Day School - King City101020
15.Upper Canada College - Toronto02020
16.Christ the King Jaguars - Geor31316
17.Eastview - Barrie14014
18.Father Redmond - Toronto7411
19.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt10111
20.Northern - Sturgeon Falls01010
21.Mother Teresa - Scarborough10010
22.Monsignor Percy Johnson01010
23.St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor01010
24.Runnymede - Toronto01010
25.Elmvale - Elmvale549
26.Chinguacousy - Brampton088
27.Greenwood College808
28.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton707
29.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto606
30.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough066
31.Bishop Strachan School606
32.De La Salle College - Toronto066
33.Neil McNeil - Toronto066
34.Villanova College05.55.5
35.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga055
36.St. Joseph's - Barrie055
37.St. Joseph - Mississauga505
38.Unity Christian - Barrie044
39.Toronto French School- Toronto404
40.Cawthra Park - Mississauga303
41.Royal St. George's College033
42.Innisdale - Barrie202
43.Madonna - Downsview101
44.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi00.50.5
45.?SC. Saint-Fr?re-Andr000
46.St. Roch - Brampton000
47.Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda000
48.Brebeuf - Willowdale000
49.Crescent School - Willowdale000
50.Mary Ward - Scarborough000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke292554
2.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto292049
3.Philip Pocock - Mississauga25.51944.5
4.Francis Libermann- Scarborough122638
5.St. Edmund Campion32638
6.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga21.51536.5
7.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi251136
8.Chaminade College - Toronto03434
9.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale112031
10.Eastview - Barrie23326
11.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic101626
12.Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda24024
13.Upper Canada College - Toronto02323
14.Loretto Abbey - Toronto23023
15.Father Redmond - Toronto22022
16.St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor81018
17.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville01616
18.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt13316
19.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram01414
20.Elmvale - Elmvale012.512.5
21.Birchmount Park - Scarborough21012
22.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga01212
23.St. Michael's College- Toronto01111
24.Banting Memorial - Alliston11011
25.Newmarket - Newmarket01010
26.St. Peter's - Barrie10010
27.Villanova College4610
28.Northern - Sturgeon Falls01010
29.Westview10010
30.Greenwood College4610
31.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough819
32.St. Mary - Pickering088
33.Crescent School - Willowdale088
34.A.B. Lucas - London088
35.Runnymede - Toronto808
36.Orillia Secondary School606
37.Christ the King Jaguars - Geor426
38.Country Day School - King City426
39.Neil McNeil - Toronto066
40.Etobicoke Arts - Toronto505
41.Brebeuf - Willowdale055
42.Innisdale - Barrie044
43.Trenton - Trenton033
44.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton022
45.Martingrove202
46.Toronto French School- Toronto1.501.5
47.Northern - Toronto1.501.5
48.Mary Ward - Scarborough011
49.Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb101
50.Mother Teresa - Scarborough011
51.Royal St. George's College00.50.5
52.St. Roch - Brampton000
53.Bracebridge Muskoka Lakes SS000
54.Unity Christian - Barrie000
55.London Central - London000
56.Cawthra Park - Mississauga000
57.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough000
58.Chinguacousy - Brampton000
59.De La Salle College - Toronto000
60.Madonna - Downsview000
61.?SC. Saint-Fr?re-Andr000
62.Monsignor Percy Johnson000
Intellectually Imp.
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke099
2.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga099
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Birchmount Park - Scarborough111930
2.Neil McNeil - Toronto01616
3.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga8513
4.De La Salle College - Toronto10010
5.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke10010
6.Unity Christian - Barrie01010
7.All Saints088
8.St. Benedict808
9.Glebe CI606
10.St. Mary's Kitchener066
11.Kitchener Waterloo505
12.Bear Creek055
13.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt404
14.Vincent Massey SS404
15.Chaminade College - Toronto044
16.St. Mary's DCVI044
17.Christ the King Jaguars - Geor303
18.Port Perry202
19.Erin DHS011
20.Uxbridge101
21.Francis Libermann- Scarborough000
22.Mary Ward - Scarborough000
23.Innisdale - Barrie000
24.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton000
25.Martingrove000
26.University of Toronto Schools000
27.Crescent School - Willowdale000
28.St. Michael's College- Toronto000
29.Bracebridge Muskoka Lakes SS000
30.Brebeuf - Willowdale000
31.Assumption College000
32.Thousand Islands SS000
33.Franco West CC000
34.Newmarket - Newmarket000
35.Etobicoke Arts - Toronto000
36.Bishop Strachan School000
37.Northern - Toronto000
38.Loretto Abbey - Toronto000
39.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic000
40.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
41.Eastview - Barrie000
42.Dunbarton000
43.Notre Dame000
44.WF Herman Acad000
45.Centre Wellington000
46.Dr. Frank J. Hayden HS000
47.Bayridge SS000
48.Widdifield SS000
49.Mayfield SS000
50.Kingston CV000
51.Ridgemount HS000
52.Maxwell Heights SS000
Ambulatory
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Country Day School - King City000
Last updated Mon, 24 Apr 2017 10:44:36
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.