trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Bantam
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Birchmount Park - Scarborough79119198
2.Windfields Jr. - North York78078
3.Albert Campbell - Agincourt255277
4.W. A. Porter - Scarborough06363
5.Newtonbrook - North York54559
6.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt50656
7.Agincourt - Agincourt321951
8.Cedarbrae - Scarborough213051
9.W.L. MacKenzie - North York331851
10.Earl Haig - North York291847
11.West Hill - West Hill251843
12.St. Andrew's Jr. - North York33336
13.Victoria Park Collegiate Insti181836
14.Woburn - Scarborough171936
15.Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt122234
16.Windfields Jr. - North York02929
17.R.H. King Acad - Scarborough111829
18.John Polanyi CI-North York27027
19.Don Mills - North York13922
20.A. Y. Jackson - North York11718
21.Wexford CSA- Scarborough11617
22.L'Amoreaux C I01616
23.Downsview - North York21214
24.Westview Centennial-North York12012
25.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough077
26.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough336
27.Northview Heights - North York055
28.George S. Henry055
29.Bendale - Scarborough415
30.C. W. Jefferys - North York000
31.David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro000
32.Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.John Polanyi CI-North York6382145
2.Birchmount Park - Scarborough7260132
3.Albert Campbell - Agincourt561874
4.Newtonbrook - North York442771
5.York Mills - North York244266
6.West Hill - West Hill333265
7.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt95261
8.Agincourt - Agincourt134558
9.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough233154
10.R.H. King Acad - Scarborough281846
11.Woburn - Scarborough63844
12.W.L. MacKenzie - North York172643
13.Victoria Park Collegiate Insti28735
14.Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough33033
15.Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt33033
16.Earl Haig - North York181028
17.Westview Centennial-North York02222
18.Emery - North York13013
19.Downsview - North York3912
20.George S. Henry11011
21.Cedarbrae - Scarborough6410
22.Don Mills - North York538
23.L'Amoreaux C I066
24.Bendale - Scarborough606
25.A. Y. Jackson - North York606
26.C. W. Jefferys - North York044
27.W. A. Porter - Scarborough044
28.David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro000
29.Northview Heights - North York000
30.Wexford CSA- Scarborough000
31.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Newtonbrook - North York11979198
2.Birchmount Park - Scarborough61127188
3.Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough622991
4.York Mills - North York375491
5.West Hill - West Hill71071
6.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt274471
7.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough16768
8.Don Mills - North York64064
9.W.L. MacKenzie - North York173451
10.Cedarbrae - Scarborough2816.544.5
11.John Polanyi CI-North York211334
12.Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt30131
13.Earl Haig - North York29029
14.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough02929
15.R.H. King Acad - Scarborough32528
16.George S. Henry024.524.5
17.Albert Campbell - Agincourt81624
18.Westview Centennial-North York16622
19.W. A. Porter - Scarborough31922
20.Woburn - Scarborough8917
21.Victoria Park Collegiate Insti41115
22.Northview Heights - North York01313
23.A. Y. Jackson - North York099
24.Emery - North York099
25.Downsview - North York909
26.Wexford CSA- Scarborough538
27.Agincourt - Agincourt044
28.Bendale - Scarborough000
29.L'Amoreaux C I000
30.C. W. Jefferys - North York000
31.David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro000
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2017 16:13:38
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.