trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Bantam
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Lawrence Park - Toronto4959108
2.Richview - Islington494089
3.Etobicoke Arts - Toronto533184
4.Northern - Toronto275683
5.Leaside - Toronto512475
6.Riverdale - Toronto284573
7.North Toronto - Toronto402060
8.Monarch Park - Toronto281947
9.Malvern - Toronto281240
10.Danforth - Toronto03232
11.Humberside - Toronto02626
12.North Albion - Rexdale26026
13.Harbord - Toronto26026
14.East York - Toronto121325
15.York Memorial - Toronto18624
16.Etobicoke - Islington02020
17.Parkdale - Toronto12820
18.Vaughan Road Academy01717
19.Martingrove - Islington16016
20.Bloor - Toronto01616
21.Thistletown - Rexdale8614
22.Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto01414
23.West Humber - Rexdale01212
24.Lakeshore - Toronto088
25.Central Toronto Academy808
26.Forest Hill - Toronto606
27.Central Technical - Toronto404
28.Silverthorn - Etobicoke314
29.Rosedale heights school of the022
30.Scarlett Hts Entrepr - Weston000
31.Runnymede - Toronto000
32.Weston - Weston000
33.Western Technical Commercial S000
34.Kipling - Etobicoke000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Leaside - Toronto8061141
2.Northern - Toronto8920109
3.Lawrence Park - Toronto165975
4.Riverdale - Toronto224567
5.East York - Toronto382967
6.Richview - Islington381856
7.Bloor - Toronto44448
8.Silverthorn - Etobicoke45045
9.North Toronto - Toronto45045
10.North Albion - Rexdale02828
11.Etobicoke Arts - Toronto121527
12.Vaughan Road Academy22426
13.Malvern - Toronto17421
14.Martingrove - Islington02020
15.York Memorial - Toronto21820
16.Lakeshore - Toronto11920
17.Parkdale - Toronto01818
18.Runnymede - Toronto01818
19.Forest Hill - Toronto18018
20.Rosedale heights school of the21315
21.Weston - Weston01515
22.Central Technical - Toronto13013
23.West Humber - Rexdale5813
24.Etobicoke - Islington01313
25.Danforth - Toronto10010
26.Harbord - Toronto4610
27.Western Technical Commercial S066
28.Monarch Park - Toronto606
29.Scarlett Hts Entrepr - Weston044
30.Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto000
31.Earl Haig000
32.Thistletown - Rexdale000
33.Central Toronto Academy000
34.Marc Garneau - Toronto000
35.Kipling - Etobicoke000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Lawrence Park - Toronto9446140
2.Central Technical - Toronto3586121
3.Richview - Islington584098
4.Leaside - Toronto375188
5.Monarch Park - Toronto592483
6.Etobicoke Arts - Toronto521870
7.Martingrove - Islington341751
8.Northern - Toronto301848
9.Vaughan Road Academy35843
10.Riverdale - Toronto04343
11.East York - Toronto43842
12.Humberside - Toronto32831
13.Bloor - Toronto23629
14.Etobicoke - Islington02222
15.North Albion - Rexdale02222
16.North Toronto - Toronto18321
17.Runnymede - Toronto18018
18.Weston - Weston01818
19.Danforth - Toronto11415
20.Parkdale - Toronto7714
21.Silverthorn - Etobicoke9413
22.Harbord - Toronto12012
23.Western Technical Commercial S01010
24.Malvern - Toronto8210
25.York Memorial - Toronto099
26.Central Toronto Academy178
27.Rosedale heights school of the426
28.Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto022
29.Thistletown - Rexdale000
30.Kipling - Etobicoke000
31.Scarlett Hts Entrepr - Weston000
32.Forest Hill - Toronto000
33.West Humber - Rexdale000
34.Lakeshore - Toronto000
35.Marc Garneau - Toronto000
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 17:39:52
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.