trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Notre Dame - Brampton000
2.ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug000
3.Central Peel - Brampton000
4.Rick Hansen - Mississauga000
5.Port Credit - Mississauga000
6.Iona Catholic - Mississauga000
7.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East000
8.David Suzuki SS - Brampton000
9.Glenforest - Mississauga000
10.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga000
11.St. Roch - Brampton000
12.St. Michael - Bolton000
13.Castlebrooke SS - Brampton000
14.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga000
15.Acton - Acton000
16.Georgetown - Georgetown000
17.Mistery000
18.Applewood Hts - Mississauga000
19.Philopateer Christian College000
20.John Fraser - Mississauga000
21.Nelson High School000
22.Heart Lake - Brampton000
23.Louise Arbour000
24.St Martin CSS - Mississauga000
25.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton000
26.Mayfield - Brampton000
27.Abbey Park High School000
28.Cardinal Leger - Brampton000
29.Cawthra Park - Mississauga000
30.Philip Pocock - Mississauga000
31.St. Augustine - Brampton000
32.Brampton Christian - Caledon000
33.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga000
34.Clarkson - Mississauga000
35.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau000
36.Meadowvale - Mississauga000
37.St. Joseph - Mississauga000
38.Bramalea Secondary School000
39.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
40.Erindale - Mississauga000
41.Turner-Fenton - Brampton000
42.Holy Name of Mary College Scho000
43.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton000
44.Chinguacousy - Brampton000
45.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga000
46.Humberview - Bolton000
47.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram000
48.Brampton Centennial - Brampton000
49.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug000
2.Iona Catholic - Mississauga000
3.Notre Dame - Brampton000
4.Central Peel - Brampton000
5.Rick Hansen - Mississauga000
6.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East000
7.St. Roch - Brampton000
8.St Martin CSS - Mississauga000
9.David Suzuki SS - Brampton000
10.Glenforest - Mississauga000
11.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga000
12.Port Credit - Mississauga000
13.St. Michael - Bolton000
14.Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton000
15.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga000
16.Acton - Acton000
17.Georgetown - Georgetown000
18.Philopateer Christian College000
19.Louise Arbour000
20.Castlebrooke SS - Brampton000
21.John Fraser - Mississauga000
22.Nelson High School000
23.Heart Lake - Brampton000
24.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton000
25.Holy Name of Mary College Scho000
26.Abbey Park High School000
27.Mayfield - Brampton000
28.Cardinal Leger - Brampton000
29.Cawthra Park - Mississauga000
30.St. Augustine - Brampton000
31.Brampton Christian - Caledon000
32.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga000
33.Clarkson - Mississauga000
34.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau000
35.Meadowvale - Mississauga000
36.Philip Pocock - Mississauga000
37.St. Joseph - Mississauga000
38.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton000
39.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
40.Erindale - Mississauga000
41.Turner-Fenton - Brampton000
42.Chinguacousy - Brampton000
43.Brampton Centennial - Brampton000
44.Bramalea Secondary School000
45.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga000
46.Humberview - Bolton000
47.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram000
48.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug000
2.Notre Dame - Brampton000
3.Central Peel - Brampton000
4.Rick Hansen - Mississauga000
5.Iona Catholic - Mississauga000
6.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East000
7.David Suzuki SS - Brampton000
8.Glenforest - Mississauga000
9.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga000
10.St. Roch - Brampton000
11.Port Credit - Mississauga000
12.St. Michael - Bolton000
13.Philopateer Christian College000
14.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga000
15.Acton - Acton000
16.Georgetown - Georgetown000
17.Louise Arbour000
18.Heart Lake - Brampton000
19.Castlebrooke SS - Brampton000
20.John Fraser - Mississauga000
21.Nelson High School000
22.St Martin CSS - Mississauga000
23.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton000
24.Abbey Park High School000
25.Mayfield - Brampton000
26.Cardinal Leger - Brampton000
27.Cawthra Park - Mississauga000
28.St. Augustine - Brampton000
29.Brampton Christian - Caledon000
30.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga000
31.Clarkson - Mississauga000
32.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau000
33.Meadowvale - Mississauga000
34.Philip Pocock - Mississauga000
35.St. Joseph - Mississauga000
36.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton000
37.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
38.Erindale - Mississauga000
39.Holy Name of Mary College Scho000
40.Brampton Centennial - Brampton000
41.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram000
42.Bramalea Secondary School000
43.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga000
44.Humberview - Bolton000
45.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Heart Lake - Brampton000
2.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga000
3.Georgetown - Georgetown000
4.Nelson High School000
5.John Fraser - Mississauga000
6.Port Credit - Mississauga000
7.Castlebrooke SS - Brampton000
8.St. Thomas More000
9.Dr. Frank J Hayden000
10.Rick Hansen - Mississauga000
11.Philopateer Christian College000
12.Acton - Acton000
13.Chinguacousy - Brampton000
14.Philip Pocock - Mississauga000
15.Newmarket000
16.Cardinal Leger - Brampton000
17.Central Peel - Brampton000
18.ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug000
19.Mayfield - Brampton000
20.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga000
21.Humberview - Bolton000
22.Abbey Park High School000
23.St. Augustine - Brampton000
24.Clarkson - Mississauga000
25.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau000
26.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram000
27.Brampton Centennial - Brampton000
28.Glenforest - Mississauga000
29.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga000
30.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East000
31.St Martin CSS - Mississauga000
32.Holy Name of Mary College Scho000
33.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton000
34.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
35.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga000
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.