trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Westview Centennial-North York000
2.St. Michael - Bolton000
3.Rick Hansen - Mississauga000
4.Central Peel - Brampton000
5.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East000
6.ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug000
7.Castlebrooke SS - Brampton000
8.St. Paul - Mississauga000
9.Applewood Hts - Mississauga000
10.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga000
11.Philopateer Christian College000
12.Heart Lake - Brampton000
13.Jeunes sans frontieres000
14.St. Roch - Brampton000
15.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton000
16.Cawthra Park - Mississauga000
17.Lorne Park - Mississauga000
18.Mayfield - Brampton000
19.St. Augustine - Brampton000
20.Loyola CSS - Mississauga000
21.St. Joseph - Mississauga000
22.Bramalea Secondary School000
23.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
24.St. Edmund Campion000
25.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton000
26.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram000
27.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga000
28.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Michael - Bolton000
2.Castlebrooke SS - Brampton000
3.Westview Centennial-North York000
4.Rick Hansen - Mississauga000
5.ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug000
6.Central Peel - Brampton000
7.St. Paul - Mississauga000
8.Jeunes sans frontieres000
9.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga000
10.JSF000
11.Applewood Hts - Mississauga000
12.Philopateer Christian College000
13.Heart Lake - Brampton000
14.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East000
15.St. Roch - Brampton000
16.Lorne Park - Mississauga000
17.St. Joseph - Mississauga000
18.Cawthra Park - Mississauga000
19.Mayfield - Brampton000
20.Loyola CSS - Mississauga000
21.St. Augustine - Brampton000
22.Bramalea Secondary School000
23.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga000
24.St. Edmund Campion000
25.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton000
26.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
27.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton000
28.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram000
29.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Westview Centennial-North York000
2.St. Michael - Bolton000
3.Rick Hansen - Mississauga000
4.Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga000
5.ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug000
6.Central Peel - Brampton000
7.Castlebrooke SS - Brampton000
8.St. Paul - Mississauga000
9.Applewood Hts - Mississauga000
10.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga000
11.Philopateer Christian College000
12.Heart Lake - Brampton000
13.Jeunes sans frontieres000
14.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East000
15.St. Roch - Brampton000
16.Lorne Park - Mississauga000
17.St. Joseph - Mississauga000
18.Cawthra Park - Mississauga000
19.Mayfield - Brampton000
20.Loyola CSS - Mississauga000
21.St. Augustine - Brampton000
22.Bramalea Secondary School000
23.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga000
24.St. Edmund Campion000
25.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton000
26.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
27.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton000
28.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram000
29.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Paul - Mississauga000
2.St. Michael - Bolton000
3.Rick Hansen - Mississauga000
4.Jeunes sans frontieres000
5.Heart Lake - Brampton000
6.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga000
7.Applewood Hts - Mississauga000
8.ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug000
9.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East000
10.Lorne Park - Mississauga000
11.Cawthra Park - Mississauga000
12.Mayfield - Brampton000
13.St. Joseph - Mississauga000
14.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram000
15.St. Edmund Campion000
16.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
17.Loyola CSS - Mississauga000
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 14:48:54
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.