trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Central Peel - Brampton000
2.Etobicoke - Islington000
3.Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga000
4.Rick Hansen - Mississauga000
5.Madonna - Downsview000
6.East York - Toronto000
7.Havergal College - Toronto000
8.?SC. Saint-Fr?re-Andr000
9.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East000
10.The York School - Toronto000
11.St. Clement's School000
12.Iona Catholic - Mississauga000
13.Richview - Islington000
14.Etobicoke Arts - Toronto000
15.Port Credit - Mississauga000
16.St. Basil The Great - Weston000
17.Louise Arbour000
18.Jean Vanier - Scarborough000
19.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga000
20.Archbishop Romero000
21.Heart Lake - Brampton000
22.John Fraser - Mississauga000
23.Branksome Hall - Toronto000
24.Cedarbrae - Scarborough000
25.Westview Centennial-North York000
26.St. Michael - Bolton000
27.Castlebrooke SS - Brampton000
28.Glenforest - Mississauga000
29.St Martin CSS - Mississauga000
30.Cardinal Leger - Brampton000
31.Mayfield - Brampton000
32.Cawthra Park - Mississauga000
33.Lorne Park - Mississauga000
34.St. Joseph - Mississauga000
35.Abbey Park High School000
36.Loyola CSS - Mississauga000
37.John Cabot - Mississauga000
38.Heart Lake - Brampton000
39.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau000
40.Meadowvale - Mississauga000
41.Brampton Christian - Caledon000
42.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram000
43.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton000
44.Holy Name of Mary College Scho000
45.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga000
46.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton000
47.Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro000
48.Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto000
49.Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville000
50.Father Redmond - Toronto000
51.St. Edmund Campion000
52.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
53.Crestwood Preparatory Sr000
54.Earl Haig - North York000
55.Erindale - Mississauga000
56.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Central Peel - Brampton000
2.Etobicoke - Islington000
3.Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga000
4.Rick Hansen - Mississauga000
5.Madonna - Downsview000
6.East York - Toronto000
7.Havergal College - Toronto000
8.?SC. Saint-Fr?re-Andr000
9.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East000
10.The York School - Toronto000
11.St. Clement's School000
12.Iona Catholic - Mississauga000
13.Richview - Islington000
14.Etobicoke Arts - Toronto000
15.Port Credit - Mississauga000
16.St. Basil The Great - Weston000
17.Louise Arbour000
18.Jean Vanier - Scarborough000
19.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga000
20.Lakeshore - Toronto000
21.Heart Lake - Brampton000
22.John Fraser - Mississauga000
23.Branksome Hall - Toronto000
24.Cedarbrae - Scarborough000
25.Westview Centennial-North York000
26.St. Michael - Bolton000
27.Castlebrooke SS - Brampton000
28.Glenforest - Mississauga000
29.St Martin CSS - Mississauga000
30.Cardinal Leger - Brampton000
31.Mayfield - Brampton000
32.Cawthra Park - Mississauga000
33.Lorne Park - Mississauga000
34.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram000
35.St. Joseph - Mississauga000
36.Abbey Park High School000
37.Loyola CSS - Mississauga000
38.John Cabot - Mississauga000
39.Heart Lake - Brampton000
40.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau000
41.Meadowvale - Mississauga000
42.Brampton Christian - Caledon000
43.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton000
44.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
45.Holy Name of Mary College Scho000
46.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga000
47.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton000
48.Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro000
49.Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto000
50.Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville000
51.Father Redmond - Toronto000
52.York Mills - North York000
53.St. Edmund Campion000
54.Crestwood Preparatory Sr000
55.Earl Haig - North York000
56.Erindale - Mississauga000
57.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga000
2.Central Peel - Brampton000
3.Rick Hansen - Mississauga000
4.East York - Toronto000
5.Madonna - Downsview000
6.Etobicoke - Islington000
7.Havergal College - Toronto000
8.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East000
9.Glenforest - Mississauga000
10.St. Clement's School000
11.Iona Catholic - Mississauga000
12.Richview - Islington000
13.Etobicoke Arts - Toronto000
14.Port Credit - Mississauga000
15.St. Basil The Great - Weston000
16.Louise Arbour000
17.Jean Vanier - Scarborough000
18.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga000
19.Archbishop Romero000
20.Heart Lake - Brampton000
21.John Fraser - Mississauga000
22.Branksome Hall - Toronto000
23.Cedarbrae - Scarborough000
24.Westview Centennial-North York000
25.St. Michael - Bolton000
26.Castlebrooke SS - Brampton000
27.St Martin CSS - Mississauga000
28.Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto000
29.Cawthra Park - Mississauga000
30.Cardinal Leger - Brampton000
31.Lorne Park - Mississauga000
32.St. Joseph - Mississauga000
33.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram000
34.Mayfield - Brampton000
35.Abbey Park High School000
36.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau000
37.Heart Lake - Brampton000
38.Meadowvale - Mississauga000
39.Brampton Christian - Caledon000
40.Loyola CSS - Mississauga000
41.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton000
42.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
43.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga000
44.Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville000
45.Holy Name of Mary College Scho000
46.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton000
47.Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro000
48.Father Redmond - Toronto000
49.Erindale - Mississauga000
50.St. Edmund Campion000
51.York Mills - North York000
52.Crestwood Preparatory Sr000
53.Earl Haig - North York000
54.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Glenforest - Mississauga000
2.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East000
3.St Martin CSS - Mississauga000
4.Holy Name of Mary College Scho000
5.Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville000
6.St. Clement's School000
7.Rick Hansen - Mississauga000
8.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga000
9.Heart Lake - Brampton000
10.Castlebrooke SS - Brampton000
11.East York - Toronto000
12.Earl Haig - North York000
13.Crestwood Preparatory Sr000
14.Abbey Park High School000
15.Mayfield - Brampton000
16.Loyola CSS - Mississauga000
17.Meadowvale - Mississauga000
18.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau000
19.Cawthra Park - Mississauga000
20.St. Joseph - Mississauga000
21.York Mills - North York000
22.St. Edmund Campion000
23.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
24.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram000
25.Chaminade College - Toronto000
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 21:06:49
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.