Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Midget
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
0
0
0
2.
Glenforest - Mississauga
0
0
0
3.
Erindale - Mississauga
0
0
0
4.
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
0
0
0
5.
Westview Centennial-North York
0
0
0
6.
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
0
0
0
7.
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
0
0
0
8.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
0
0
9.
Richview - Islington
0
0
0
10.
?SC. Saint-Fr?re-Andr
0
0
0
11.
Archbishop Romero
0
0
0
12.
Earl Haig - North York
0
0
0
13.
Heart Lake - Brampton
0
0
0
14.
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
0
0
0
15.
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
0
0
16.
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
0
0
17.
Port Credit - Mississauga
0
0
0
18.
St. Basil The Great - Weston
0
0
0
19.
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
0
0
0
20.
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
0
0
0
21.
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
0
0
0
22.
Louise Arbour
0
0
0
23.
Lorne Park - Mississauga
0
0
0
24.
Mayfield - Brampton
0
0
0
25.
Madonna - Downsview
0
0
0
26.
Heart Lake - Brampton
0
0
0
27.
Father Redmond - Toronto
0
0
0
28.
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
0
0
0
29.
St. Edmund Campion
0
0
0
30.
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
0
0
0
31.
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
0
0
0
32.
East York - Toronto
0
0
0
33.
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
0
0
0
34.
Brampton Christian - Caledon
0
0
0
35.
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
0
0
0
36.
St. Joseph - Mississauga
0
0
0
37.
Havergal College - Toronto
0
0
0
38.
St. Clement's School
0
0
0
39.
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
0
0
0
40.
Abbey Park High School
0
0
0
41.
Branksome Hall - Toronto
0
0
0
42.
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
0
0
0
43.
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
0
0
44.
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
0
0
0
45.
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
0
0
0
46.
Meadowvale - Mississauga
0
0
0
47.
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
0
0
0
48.
John Fraser - Mississauga
0
0
0
49.
Etobicoke - Islington
0
0
0
50.
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
0
0
0
51.
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
0
0
0
52.
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
0
0
0
53.
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
0
0
0
54.
Central Peel - Brampton
0
0
0
55.
The York School - Toronto
0
0
0
56.
St. Michael - Bolton
0
0
0
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
St. Edmund Campion
0
0
0
2.
Glenforest - Mississauga
0
0
0
3.
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
0
0
4.
Richview - Islington
0
0
0
5.
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
0
0
0
6.
Father Redmond - Toronto
0
0
0
7.
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
0
0
0
8.
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
0
0
0
9.
?SC. Saint-Fr?re-Andr
0
0
0
10.
Louise Arbour
0
0
0
11.
Earl Haig - North York
0
0
0
12.
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
0
0
0
13.
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
0
0
0
14.
The York School - Toronto
0
0
0
15.
St. Basil The Great - Weston
0
0
0
16.
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
0
0
0
17.
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
0
0
18.
Abbey Park High School
0
0
0
19.
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
0
0
0
20.
Westview Centennial-North York
0
0
0
21.
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
0
0
0
22.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
0
0
23.
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
0
0
0
24.
York Mills - North York
0
0
0
25.
Heart Lake - Brampton
0
0
0
26.
St. Michael - Bolton
0
0
0
27.
Erindale - Mississauga
0
0
0
28.
Meadowvale - Mississauga
0
0
0
29.
Port Credit - Mississauga
0
0
0
30.
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
0
0
0
31.
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
0
0
0
32.
East York - Toronto
0
0
0
33.
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
0
0
0
34.
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
0
0
0
35.
St. Joseph - Mississauga
0
0
0
36.
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
0
0
0
37.
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
0
0
0
38.
St. Clement's School
0
0
0
39.
Havergal College - Toronto
0
0
0
40.
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
0
0
0
41.
Branksome Hall - Toronto
0
0
0
42.
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
0
0
0
43.
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
0
0
0
44.
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
0
0
45.
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
0
0
0
46.
John Fraser - Mississauga
0
0
0
47.
Etobicoke - Islington
0
0
0
48.
Lorne Park - Mississauga
0
0
0
49.
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
0
0
0
50.
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
0
0
0
51.
Heart Lake - Brampton
0
0
0
52.
Central Peel - Brampton
0
0
0
53.
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
0
0
0
54.
Mayfield - Brampton
0
0
0
55.
Madonna - Downsview
0
0
0
56.
Brampton Christian - Caledon
0
0
0
57.
Lakeshore - Toronto
0
0
0
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
0
0
0
2.
Earl Haig - North York
0
0
0
3.
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
0
0
4.
Havergal College - Toronto
0
0
0
5.
Port Credit - Mississauga
0
0
0
6.
Erindale - Mississauga
0
0
0
7.
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
0
0
0
8.
Abbey Park High School
0
0
0
9.
Louise Arbour
0
0
0
10.
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
0
0
0
11.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
0
0
12.
Archbishop Romero
0
0
0
13.
Central Peel - Brampton
0
0
0
14.
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
0
0
15.
St. Basil The Great - Weston
0
0
0
16.
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
0
0
0
17.
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
0
0
0
18.
Westview Centennial-North York
0
0
0
19.
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
0
0
0
20.
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
0
0
0
21.
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
0
0
0
22.
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
0
0
0
23.
Etobicoke - Islington
0
0
0
24.
Glenforest - Mississauga
0
0
0
25.
St. Michael - Bolton
0
0
0
26.
St. Joseph - Mississauga
0
0
0
27.
Brampton Christian - Caledon
0
0
0
28.
St. Edmund Campion
0
0
0
29.
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
0
0
0
30.
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
0
0
0
31.
Mayfield - Brampton
0
0
0
32.
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
0
0
0
33.
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
0
0
0
34.
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
0
0
0
35.
St. Clement's School
0
0
0
36.
York Mills - North York
0
0
0
37.
Richview - Islington
0
0
0
38.
Father Redmond - Toronto
0
0
0
39.
Branksome Hall - Toronto
0
0
0
40.
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
0
0
0
41.
John Fraser - Mississauga
0
0
0
42.
Madonna - Downsview
0
0
0
43.
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
0
0
0
44.
East York - Toronto
0
0
0
45.
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
0
0
0
46.
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
0
0
0
47.
Meadowvale - Mississauga
0
0
0
48.
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
0
0
0
49.
Lorne Park - Mississauga
0
0
0
50.
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
0
0
0
51.
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
0
0
0
52.
Heart Lake - Brampton
0
0
0
53.
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
0
0
0
54.
Heart Lake - Brampton
0
0
0
Open
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
St. Edmund Campion
0
0
0
2.
York Mills - North York
0
0
0
3.
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
0
0
0
4.
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
0
0
0
5.
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
0
0
0
6.
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
0
0
0
7.
Meadowvale - Mississauga
0
0
0
8.
St. Joseph - Mississauga
0
0
0
9.
Chaminade College - Toronto
0
0
0
10.
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
0
0
0
11.
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
0
0
0
12.
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
0
0
0
13.
Abbey Park High School
0
0
0
14.
Glenforest - Mississauga
0
0
0
15.
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
0
0
0
16.
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
0
0
0
17.
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
0
0
18.
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
0
0
0
19.
Mayfield - Brampton
0
0
0
20.
East York - Toronto
0
0
0
21.
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
0
0
0
22.
St. Clement's School
0
0
0
23.
Heart Lake - Brampton
0
0
0
24.
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
0
0
0
25.
Earl Haig - North York
0
0
0
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 21:06:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en