Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Midget
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
33
21
54
2.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
14
34
48
3.
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
5
43
48
4.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
38
9
47
5.
Leaside - Toronto
20
8
28
6.
Sutton - Sutton West
2
26
28
7.
Monarch Park - Toronto
14
13.5
27.5
8.
Markville - Markham
5
20
25
9.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
6
18
24
10.
Bayview - Richmond Hill
20.5
0
20.5
11.
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
5.5
11
16.5
12.
Bur Oak S.S.
0
14.5
14.5
13.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3
10
13
14.
Markham - Markham
0
11
11
15.
Lawrence Park - Toronto
0
10
10
16.
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
0
10
10
17.
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
0
10
10
18.
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
8
1
9
19.
Unionville - Markham
8
0
8
20.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
0
7
7
21.
Maple - Maple
0
7
7
22.
Aurora High School
5
2
7
23.
Keswick - Keswick
5
2
7
24.
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
0
5
5
25.
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
0
4
4
26.
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3
0
3
27.
Westmount - Thornhill
0
0
0
28.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
0
0
0
29.
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
0
0
0
30.
Thornlea - Thornhill
0
0
0
31.
Stouffville - Stouffville
0
0
0
32.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
0
0
0
33.
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
0
0
0
34.
Thornhill - Thornhill
0
0
0
35.
St. Brother Andre
0
0
0
36.
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
0
0
0
37.
St. Robert - Thornhill
0
0
0
38.
Milliken Mills - Markham
0
0
0
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3
44.5
47.5
2.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
18
23
41
3.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
14
23
37
4.
Stouffville - Stouffville
1
22
23
5.
Markville - Markham
17.5
5
22.5
6.
Leaside - Toronto
20.5
0
20.5
7.
Unionville - Markham
2
17
19
8.
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
16
16
9.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
16
0
16
10.
Thornlea - Thornhill
1
14
15
11.
Lawrence Park - Toronto
0
15
15
12.
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
6
8
14
13.
Aurora High School
10
3
13
14.
Milliken Mills - Markham
0
10
10
15.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
0
10
10
16.
Thornhill - Thornhill
0
9
9
17.
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
8
0
8
18.
Markham - Markham
8
0
8
19.
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
0
8
8
20.
Sutton - Sutton West
0
6
6
21.
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
0
5.5
5.5
22.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
0
4.5
4.5
23.
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
0
4
4
24.
Newmarket - Newmarket
0
2.5
2.5
25.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2
0
2
26.
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
0
1
1
27.
St. Brother Andre
0
1
1
28.
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
0
0
0
29.
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
0
0
0
30.
Bayview - Richmond Hill
0
0
0
31.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
0
0
0
32.
Keswick - Keswick
0
0
0
33.
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
0
0
0
34.
St. Robert - Thornhill
0
0
0
35.
Bur Oak S.S.
0
0
0
36.
Westmount - Thornhill
0
0
0
37.
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
0
0
0
38.
Maple - Maple
0
0
0
39.
Monarch Park - Toronto
0
0
0
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
37
3
40
2.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
26
8
34
3.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
10
21.75
31.75
4.
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3
20
23
5.
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
9
13.25
22.25
6.
Monarch Park - Toronto
6
16
22
7.
Stouffville - Stouffville
15
5
20
8.
Markville - Markham
10
10
20
9.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
6
13
19
10.
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
0
16.5
16.5
11.
Maple - Maple
0
10
10
12.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
10
0
10
13.
Thornhill - Thornhill
8
0
8
14.
Sutton - Sutton West
0
8
8
15.
Markham - Markham
0
8
8
16.
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
7
0
7
17.
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
0
6
6
18.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
0
6
6
19.
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
6
0
6
20.
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4
1
5
21.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
0
5
5
22.
Leaside - Toronto
4
0
4
23.
Unionville - Markham
2
2
4
24.
Bayview - Richmond Hill
2
0
2
25.
Lawrence Park - Toronto
0
1.5
1.5
26.
Thornlea - Thornhill
1
0
1
27.
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
0
0
0
28.
Newmarket - Newmarket
0
0
0
29.
Aurora High School
0
0
0
30.
Milliken Mills - Markham
0
0
0
31.
St. Robert - Thornhill
0
0
0
32.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
0
0
0
33.
Westmount - Thornhill
0
0
0
34.
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
0
0
0
35.
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
0
0
0
36.
Bur Oak S.S.
0
0
0
37.
St. Brother Andre
0
0
0
38.
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
0
0
0
39.
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
0
0
0
40.
Keswick - Keswick
0
0
0
41.
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
0
0
0
Open
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Markville - Markham
0
0
0
2.
Keswick - Keswick
0
0
0
3.
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
0
0
0
4.
Thornlea - Thornhill
0
0
0
5.
Maple - Maple
0
0
0
6.
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
0
0
0
7.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
0
0
0
8.
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
0
0
9.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
0
0
0
10.
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
0
0
0
11.
Leaside - Toronto
0
0
0
12.
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
0
0
0
13.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
0
0
0
14.
Aurora High School
0
0
0
15.
Stouffville - Stouffville
0
0
0
16.
Unionville - Markham
0
0
0
17.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
0
0
0
18.
Monarch Park - Toronto
0
0
0
19.
Markham - Markham
0
0
0
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 23:11:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en