trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga332154
2.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora143448
3.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga54348
4.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville38947
5.Sutton - Sutton West22628
6.Leaside - Toronto20828
7.Monarch Park - Toronto1413.527.5
8.Markville - Markham52025
9.Sacred Heart - Newmarket61824
10.Bayview - Richmond Hill20.5020.5
11.Dr. John Denison - Newmarket5.51116.5
12.Bur Oak S.S.014.514.5
13.Huron Heights - Newmarket31013
14.Markham - Markham01111
15.Tommy Douglas Secondary School01010
16.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket01010
17.Lawrence Park - Toronto01010
18.Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill819
19.Unionville - Markham808
20.Aurora High School527
21.Keswick - Keswick527
22.Maple - Maple077
23.Langstaff - Richmond Hill077
24.Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham055
25.Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.044
26.Francis Libermann- Scarborough303
27.St. Brother Andre000
28.Holy Cross - Woodbridge000
29.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond000
30.St. Robert - Thornhill000
31.Cardinal Carter - Aurora000
32.St. Joan of Arc - Maple000
33.Thornlea - Thornhill000
34.Westmount - Thornhill000
35.Milliken Mills - Markham000
36.Stouffville - Stouffville000
37.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill000
38.Thornhill - Thornhill000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Sacred Heart - Newmarket344.547.5
2.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville182341
3.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora142337
4.Stouffville - Stouffville12223
5.Markville - Markham17.5522.5
6.Leaside - Toronto20.5020.5
7.Unionville - Markham21719
8.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond16016
9.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga01616
10.Lawrence Park - Toronto01515
11.Thornlea - Thornhill11415
12.Cardinal Carter - Aurora6814
13.Aurora High School10313
14.Milliken Mills - Markham01010
15.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga01010
16.Thornhill - Thornhill099
17.Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill088
18.Markham - Markham808
19.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora808
20.Sutton - Sutton West066
21.Francis Libermann- Scarborough05.55.5
22.Langstaff - Richmond Hill04.54.5
23.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket044
24.Newmarket - Newmarket02.52.5
25.Huron Heights - Newmarket202
26.St. Brother Andre011
27.Dr. John Denison - Newmarket011
28.Keswick - Keswick000
29.Holy Cross - Woodbridge000
30.Bayview - Richmond Hill000
31.St. Robert - Thornhill000
32.Monarch Park - Toronto000
33.Westmount - Thornhill000
34.St. Joan of Arc - Maple000
35.Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.000
36.Maple - Maple000
37.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill000
38.Bur Oak S.S.000
39.Tommy Douglas Secondary School000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville37340
2.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora26834
3.Sacred Heart - Newmarket1021.7531.75
4.Cardinal Carter - Aurora32023
5.Tommy Douglas Secondary School913.2522.25
6.Monarch Park - Toronto61622
7.Stouffville - Stouffville15520
8.Markville - Markham101020
9.Langstaff - Richmond Hill61319
10.Francis Libermann- Scarborough016.516.5
11.Huron Heights - Newmarket10010
12.Maple - Maple01010
13.Markham - Markham088
14.Thornhill - Thornhill808
15.Sutton - Sutton West088
16.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga707
17.St. Joan of Arc - Maple066
18.Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham606
19.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket066
20.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga055
21.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora415
22.Unionville - Markham224
23.Leaside - Toronto404
24.Bayview - Richmond Hill202
25.Lawrence Park - Toronto01.51.5
26.Thornlea - Thornhill101
27.Newmarket - Newmarket000
28.St. Robert - Thornhill000
29.Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill000
30.Keswick - Keswick000
31.Holy Cross - Woodbridge000
32.St. Brother Andre000
33.Dr. John Denison - Newmarket000
34.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond000
35.Milliken Mills - Markham000
36.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill000
37.Westmount - Thornhill000
38.Stephen Lewis - Vaughan000
39.Bur Oak S.S.000
40.Aurora High School000
41.Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Markham - Markham000
2.Sacred Heart - Newmarket000
3.Cardinal Carter - Aurora000
4.Aurora High School000
5.Tommy Douglas Secondary School000
6.Keswick - Keswick000
7.Francis Libermann- Scarborough000
8.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville000
9.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora000
10.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill000
11.Stouffville - Stouffville000
12.Markville - Markham000
13.Unionville - Markham000
14.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga000
15.Monarch Park - Toronto000
16.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga000
17.Leaside - Toronto000
18.Maple - Maple000
19.Thornlea - Thornhill000
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 23:11:31
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.