Meet Info
North GBSSA Qualifier
May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Midget
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Eastview - Barrie
50
116
166
2.
Collingwood - Collingwood
99
44
143
3.
St. Theresa's - Midland
42
64
106
4.
Elmvale - Elmvale
61
21
82
5.
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
18
64
82
6.
Huntsville - Huntsville
18
48
66
7.
Georgian Bay District Secondar
26
34
60
8.
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
39
17
56
9.
Twin Lakes - Orillia
36
14
50
10.
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
39
10
49
11.
Orillia Secondary School
37
11
48
12.
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
12
20
32
13.
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
0
12
12
14.
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
5
6
11
15.
Stayner - Stayner
0
2
2
16.
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
0
2
2
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Collingwood - Collingwood
128
84.5
212.5
2.
St. Theresa's - Midland
45
99
144
3.
Eastview - Barrie
66
40
106
4.
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
67
32
99
5.
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
62
31.5
93.5
6.
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
23
33
56
7.
Elmvale - Elmvale
21
28
49
8.
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
30
19
49
9.
Huntsville - Huntsville
26
19
45
10.
Orillia Secondary School
4
24
28
11.
Twin Lakes - Orillia
3
16
19
12.
Georgian Bay District Secondar
0
18
18
13.
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
1
6
7
14.
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
0
7
7
15.
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
0
3
3
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Eastview - Barrie
103
67
170
2.
Collingwood - Collingwood
67
70
137
3.
Orillia Secondary School
87
26
113
4.
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
16
78
94
5.
Elmvale - Elmvale
24
68
92
6.
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
28
36
64
7.
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
44
16
60
8.
St. Theresa's - Midland
27.5
20
47.5
9.
Georgian Bay District Secondar
18
25
43
10.
Twin Lakes - Orillia
16
22
38
11.
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
11.5
23
34.5
12.
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
12
13
25
13.
Huntsville - Huntsville
16
6
22
14.
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
0
9
9
15.
Stayner - Stayner
0
0
0
16.
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
0
0
0
Open
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Eastview - Barrie
13
20
33
2.
Collingwood - Collingwood
14
12
26
3.
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
16
2
18
4.
Orillia Secondary School
10
6
16
5.
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
4
10
14
6.
Elmvale - Elmvale
1
9
10
7.
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
2
1
3
8.
Twin Lakes - Orillia
0
2
2
9.
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
2
0
2
10.
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
0
0
0
11.
St. Theresa's - Midland
0
0
0
Ambulatory
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
0
20
20
2.
Twin Lakes - Orillia
10
0
10
Intellectually Imp.
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
20
0
20
2.
Collingwood - Collingwood
0
20
20
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 22:21:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en