Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 18, 2017 to May 19, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Midget
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
85
111
196
2.
St. Roch - Brampton
19
66
85
3.
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
62
23
85
4.
St. Augustine - Brampton
38
28
66
5.
St. Edmund Campion
38
23
61
6.
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
5
46
51
7.
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
38.5
12
50.5
8.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
11
34
45
9.
St. Joseph - Mississauga
37
7
44
10.
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
11
30
41
11.
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
17
22
39
12.
Humberview - Bolton
28
8
36
13.
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
32
2
34
14.
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
14
18
32
15.
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
27
4
31
16.
Brampton Christian - Caledon
20
10
30
17.
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1
28
29
18.
John Fraser - Mississauga
0
29
29
19.
Mayfield - Brampton
22
5
27
20.
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
20
4
24
21.
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
2
21
23
22.
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
19
0
19
23.
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
2
12
14
24.
Chinguacousy - Brampton
0
13
13
25.
St. Michael - Bolton
12
0
12
26.
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
10
0
10
27.
Mentor College - Mississauga
9
1
10
28.
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
5
3
8
29.
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
0
8
8
30.
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
6
2
8
31.
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
8
0
8
32.
Central Peel - Brampton
1
4
5
33.
Heart Lake - Brampton
0
4
4
34.
Erindale - Mississauga
0
4
4
35.
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
3
1
4
36.
Lorne Park - Mississauga
3
0
3
37.
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
3
3
38.
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
3
3
39.
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
0
3
3
40.
Port Credit - Mississauga
0
2
2
41.
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1.5
0
1.5
42.
Bramalea Secondary School
1
0
1
43.
Louise Arbour - Brampton
0
1
1
44.
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
0
0
0
45.
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
0
0
0
46.
Clarkson - Mississauga
0
0
0
47.
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
0
0
48.
Glenforest - Mississauga
0
0
0
49.
Philopateer - Mississauga
0
0
0
50.
Meadowvale - Mississauga
0
0
0
51.
The Woodlands - Mississauga
0
0
0
52.
North Park - Brampton
0
0
0
53.
St. Paul - Mississauga
0
0
0
54.
Notre Dame - Brampton
0
0
0
55.
Jeunes sans frontieres - Bramp
0
0
0
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
62
120
182
2.
St. Edmund Campion
61
93.5
154.5
3.
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
35
44.5
79.5
4.
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
29
36
65
5.
St. Roch - Brampton
52
0
52
6.
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
32
13
45
7.
Notre Dame - Brampton
13
31
44
8.
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
22
21
43
9.
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
30
11
41
10.
Humberview - Bolton
36
4
40
11.
John Fraser - Mississauga
13
25
38
12.
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
27
5
32
13.
St. Augustine - Brampton
32
0
32
14.
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
12
19
31
15.
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
21
9
30
16.
Heart Lake - Brampton
13
15
28
17.
St. Joseph - Mississauga
10
16
26
18.
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
0
25
25
19.
Chinguacousy - Brampton
0
18
18
20.
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
9
9
18
21.
Bramalea Secondary School
17
0
17
22.
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
7
9
16
23.
Port Credit - Mississauga
16
0
16
24.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
15
15
25.
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
13
13
26.
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
0
12
12
27.
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
1
10
11
28.
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
6
5
11
29.
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
10
0
10
30.
Brampton Christian - Caledon
8
0
8
31.
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
8
0
8
32.
Glenforest - Mississauga
0
6
6
33.
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
5
1
6
34.
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
5
0
5
35.
St. Michael - Bolton
5
0
5
36.
Mentor College - Mississauga
0
5
5
37.
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2
0
2
38.
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
2
2
39.
Clarkson - Mississauga
0
2
2
40.
Lorne Park - Mississauga
1
0
1
41.
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1
0
1
42.
Central Peel - Brampton
1
0
1
43.
Erindale - Mississauga
0
0
0
44.
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
0
0
45.
Mayfield - Brampton
0
0
0
46.
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
0
0
47.
North Park - Brampton
0
0
0
48.
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
0
0
0
49.
Jeunes sans frontieres - Bramp
0
0
0
50.
Meadowvale - Mississauga
0
0
0
51.
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
0
0
0
52.
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
0
0
0
53.
Louise Arbour - Brampton
0
0
0
54.
St. Paul - Mississauga
0
0
0
55.
The Woodlands - Mississauga
0
0
0
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
St. Edmund Campion
60
67
127
2.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
46
51
97
3.
St. Augustine - Brampton
39
52
91
4.
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
57
33
90
5.
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
36
50
86
6.
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
23
52
75
7.
Humberview - Bolton
39
26
65
8.
Mayfield - Brampton
34
18
52
9.
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
8
32
40
10.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
10
28
38
11.
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
31
4
35
12.
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
20
14
34
13.
Heart Lake - Brampton
24
10
34
14.
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
9
20
29
15.
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
27
0
27
16.
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
13
12
25
17.
Brampton Christian - Caledon
22
0
22
18.
Notre Dame - Brampton
0
21
21
19.
Mentor College - Mississauga
5
16
21
20.
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
0
19
19
21.
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
18
0
18
22.
Port Credit - Mississauga
2
16
18
23.
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
5
13
18
24.
St. Michael - Bolton
0
15
15
25.
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
15
0
15
26.
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
14
0
14
27.
Bramalea Secondary School
10
4
14
28.
St. Roch - Brampton
2
10
12
29.
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
11
0
11
30.
Clarkson - Mississauga
2
8
10
31.
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
0
9
9
32.
St. Joseph - Mississauga
8
0
8
33.
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
5
3
8
34.
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
2
5
7
35.
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
5
0
5
36.
The Woodlands - Mississauga
5
0
5
37.
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
0
2
2
38.
Erindale - Mississauga
0
2
2
39.
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1
0
1
40.
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
0
1
1
41.
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
0
0
0
42.
Central Peel - Brampton
0
0
0
43.
Meadowvale - Mississauga
0
0
0
44.
John Fraser - Mississauga
0
0
0
45.
Lorne Park - Mississauga
0
0
0
46.
Chinguacousy - Brampton
0
0
0
47.
Glenforest - Mississauga
0
0
0
48.
Jeunes sans frontieres - Bramp
0
0
0
49.
Philopateer - Mississauga
0
0
0
50.
Louise Arbour - Brampton
0
0
0
51.
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
0
0
52.
North Park - Brampton
0
0
0
53.
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
0
0
Open
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
10
19
29
2.
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
15
2
17
3.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
6
10
16
4.
Humberview - Bolton
6
9
15
5.
St. Edmund Campion
9
5
14
6.
Heart Lake - Brampton
8
3
11
7.
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
0
10
10
8.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
8
8
9.
Mentor College - Mississauga
6
0
6
10.
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
0
6
6
11.
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
3
3
6
12.
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
5
0
5
13.
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
4
0
4
14.
St. Augustine - Brampton
3
0
3
15.
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
2
2
16.
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
2
0
2
17.
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1
0
1
18.
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
0
1
1
19.
Central Peel - Brampton
0
0
0
20.
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
0
0
21.
North Park - Brampton
0
0
0
22.
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
0
0
0
23.
Jeunes sans frontieres - Bramp
0
0
0
24.
John Fraser - Mississauga
0
0
0
Visually Imp.
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
0
20
20
2.
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
0
0
0
Ambulatory
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
0
10
10
2.
Humberview - Bolton
0
10
10
Intellectually Imp.
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
0
20
20
2.
St. Joseph - Mississauga
10
0
10
3.
Louise Arbour - Brampton
0
8
8
4.
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
0
0
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en