trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.E. L. Crossley - Fonthill501767
2.Governor Simcoe-St. Cath162440
3.Winston Churchill - St. Cath72936
4.Notre Dame College - Welland03232
5.McKinnon Park - Caledonia21223
6.Dundas Valley18523
7.A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls913.522.5
8.Westdale12820
9.Centennial - Welland14317
10.St. Francis-St.Cath01616
11.Sir Allan MacNab01616
12.Westlane - Niagara Falls140.514.5
13.Guido de Bres10313
14.Sherwood01212
15.Eden High School - St. Cathari4711
16.Fort Erie - Fort Erie11011
17.Thorold - Thorold7411
18.Saltfleet0.51010.5
19.Westmount9110
20.Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil4610
21.Holy Cross-St. Cath6410
22.Waterdown628
23.Grimsby - Grimsby808
24.Nora Frances Henderson347
25.Sir John A Macdonald077
26.Lakeshore Catholic-Port Col516
27.DSBN Academy606
28.Saint Paul -NiagaraFalls055
29.Port Colborne - Port Colborne404
30.Ridgeway-Crystal-Beach044
31.Blessed Trinity-Grimsby134
32.Laura Secord - St. Catharines303
33.Dunnville - Dunnville022
34.Orchard Park022
35.ES Jean Vanier - Welland011
36.Denis Morris St. Cath101
37.Beamsville - Beamsville011
38.Ancaster High011
39.South Lincoln - Smithville0.500.5
40.Hamilton District000
41.Cayuga000
42.Eastdale - Welland000
43.St. Catharines Coll.000
44.Great Lakes Christian High000
45.Stamford - Niagara Falls000
46.Sir Winston Churchill000
47.Niagara Christian Collegi000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.E. L. Crossley - Fonthill27.52552.5
2.Notre Dame College - Welland162541
3.Governor Simcoe-St. Cath1918.537.5
4.Dundas Valley31132
5.Thorold - Thorold1018.528.5
6.Centennial - Welland121123
7.Ridgeway-Crystal-Beach12820
8.Westdale02020
9.Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil12820
10.Guido de Bres71219
11.Beamsville - Beamsville17017
12.Grimsby - Grimsby17017
13.A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls7.5714.5
14.St. Michael - NiagaraFalls01414
15.Westmount41014
16.Eden High School - St. Cathari14014
17.St. Francis-St.Cath01212
18.Laura Secord - St. Catharines9312
19.Sir Allan MacNab01111
20.Blessed Trinity-Grimsby10111
21.Westlane - Niagara Falls01010
22.Winston Churchill - St. Cath268
23.DSBN Academy808
24.Port Colborne - Port Colborne088
25.Great Lakes Christian High707
26.Ancaster High606
27.Fort Erie - Fort Erie066
28.Sir John A Macdonald066
29.Lakeshore Catholic-Port Col055
30.Robert Land Academy044
31.Saint Paul -NiagaraFalls404
32.Cayuga033
33.South Lincoln - Smithville303
34.Holy Cross-St. Cath033
35.McKinnon Park - Caledonia101
36.Saltfleet000
37.Dunnville - Dunnville000
38.Delta000
39.Hamilton District000
40.ES Jean Vanier - Welland000
41.Nora Frances Henderson000
42.Sherwood000
43.Orchard Park000
44.Heritage Christian-Jordan Sta000
45.Niagara Christian Collegi000
46.Waterdown000
47.Denis Morris St. Cath000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.E. L. Crossley - Fonthill393372
2.A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls948.557.5
3.Winston Churchill - St. Cath131629
4.Notre Dame College - Welland27229
5.Centennial - Welland18826
6.Governor Simcoe-St. Cath24024
7.Thorold - Thorold01919
8.Holy Cross-St. Cath01919
9.DSBN Academy71118
10.Saint Paul -NiagaraFalls01717
11.St. Francis-St.Cath51015
12.Dundas Valley11415
13.Westdale8715
14.Eastdale - Welland14014
15.Grimsby - Grimsby103.513.5
16.Laura Secord - St. Catharines4812
17.South Lincoln - Smithville12012
18.Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil11011
19.Eden High School - St. Cathari10111
20.Sir Allan MacNab9110
21.Waterdown189
22.Ridgeway-Crystal-Beach718
23.ES Jean Vanier - Welland606
24.Ancaster High235
25.Port Colborne - Port Colborne505
26.Nora Frances Henderson055
27.Westlane - Niagara Falls505
28.Westmount044
29.Blessed Trinity-Grimsby303
30.Guido de Bres303
31.Denis Morris St. Cath033
32.Beamsville - Beamsville033
33.St. Michael - NiagaraFalls033
34.Hamilton District022
35.McKinnon Park - Caledonia022
36.Great Lakes Christian High011
37.Hagersville Secondary000
38.Delta000
39.Cayuga000
40.Saltfleet000
41.Robert Land Academy000
42.ES Confederation - Welland000
43.Orchard Park000
44.Sherwood000
45.Lakeshore Catholic-Port Col000
46.Niagara Christian Collegi000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Winston Churchill - St. Cath41519
2.E. L. Crossley - Fonthill12012
3.A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls707
4.Dundas Valley167
5.Eden High School - St. Cathari044
6.Centennial - Welland033
7.Westdale303
8.Ridgeway-Crystal-Beach022
9.Grimsby - Grimsby202
10.DSBN Academy202
11.Westlane - Niagara Falls101
12.Ancaster High011
13.Nora Frances Henderson011
14.Beamsville - Beamsville000
15.Guido de Bres000
16.McKinnon Park - Caledonia000
17.Blessed Trinity-Grimsby000
18.Waterdown000
19.Dunnville - Dunnville000
20.Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil000
21.Hamilton District000
22.Niagara Christian Collegi000
23.St. Michael - NiagaraFalls000
24.Governor Simcoe-St. Cath000
Ambulatory
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Notre Dame College - Welland000
Intellectual I
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Beamsville - Beamsville101929
2.St. Michael - NiagaraFalls10515
3.Port Colborne - Port Colborne088
4.Eden High School - St. Cathari000
5.Thorold - Thorold000
6.Notre Dame College - Welland000
Wheelchair
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Governor Simcoe-St. Cath606
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 21:25:45
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.