Meet Info
OFSAA Central Region
May 25, 2017 to May 26, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Midget
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
69
15
84
2.
Bear Creek S.S.
13
59
72
3.
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
14
38
52
4.
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
14
37
51
5.
Dunbarton - Pickering
28
21
49
6.
St. Theresa's - Midland
17
32
49
7.
Brooklin High School
27
19
46
8.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
23
23
46
9.
St. Mary - Pickering
0
36
36
10.
Eastview - Barrie
23
13
36
11.
St. Peter's - Barrie
16
18
34
12.
Bradford - Bradford
23
11
34
13.
Uxbridge S S
27
4
31
14.
Huntsville - Huntsville
8
20
28
15.
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
28
0
28
16.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
18
10
28
17.
Barrie North - Barrie
26
0
26
18.
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
10
16
26
19.
Georgian Bay District Secondar
12
13
25
20.
Notre Dame - Ajax
15
9
24
21.
Collingwood - Collingwood
22
0
22
22.
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
5
16
21
23.
Unionville - Markham
21
0
21
24.
Sutton - Sutton West
0
21
21
25.
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
0
20
20
26.
Pine Ridge - Pickering
9
9
18
27.
Elmvale - Elmvale
14
4
18
28.
Sinclair - Whitby
4
13
17
29.
Banting Memorial - Alliston
0
17
17
30.
Anderson - Whitby
0
17
17
31.
Keswick - Keswick
8
8
16
32.
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
7
7
14
33.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
0
13
13
34.
Orillia Secondary School
12
0
12
35.
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
11
0
11
36.
Aurora High School
11
0
11
37.
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1
10
11
38.
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
4
7
11
39.
Courtice - Courtice
10
0
10
40.
Markham - Markham
0
10
10
41.
Innisdale - Barrie
6
4
10
42.
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
10
0
10
43.
Markville - Markham
2
7
9
44.
Twin Lakes - Orillia
2
5
7
45.
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
5
2
7
46.
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
3
4
7
47.
Pickering - Ajax
6
0
6
48.
Bayview - Richmond Hill
6
0
6
49.
St. Robert - Thornhill
6
0
6
50.
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
0
6
6
51.
Bur Oak S.S.
0
6
6
52.
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
6
0
6
53.
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
0
5
5
54.
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
0
4
4
55.
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
4
0
4
56.
O'Neill - Oshawa
0
3
3
57.
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1
2
3
58.
Holy Trinity - Bradford
0
2
2
59.
St. Augustine - Markham
0
2
2
60.
St. Joseph's - Barrie
0
2
2
61.
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
2
0
2
62.
Emily Carr Secondary School
0
0
0
63.
Unity Christian - Barrie
0
0
0
64.
Durham Christian High School
0
0
0
65.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
0
0
0
66.
Middlefield - Markham
0
0
0
67.
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
0
0
0
68.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
0
0
0
69.
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
0
0
0
70.
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
0
0
0
71.
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
0
0
0
72.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
0
0
0
73.
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
0
0
0
74.
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
0
0
0
75.
Renaissance
0
0
0
76.
Port Perry - Port Perry
0
0
0
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Pickering - Ajax
58
48
106
2.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
47
46
93
3.
Dunbarton - Pickering
57
29
86
4.
Uxbridge S S
39
16
55
5.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2
51
53
6.
Notre Dame - Ajax
11
41
52
7.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
10
41
51
8.
St. Joseph's - Barrie
12
22
34
9.
Brooklin High School
17
15
32
10.
Banting Memorial - Alliston
6
23
29
11.
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
0
24
24
12.
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
23
0
23
13.
Port Perry - Port Perry
20
3
23
14.
Eastview - Barrie
13
10
23
15.
Newmarket - Newmarket
2
21
23
16.
Bear Creek S.S.
0
21
21
17.
Collingwood - Collingwood
20
0
20
18.
St. Brother Andre
11
9
20
19.
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
0
20
20
20.
St. Peter's - Barrie
12
7
19
21.
St. Theresa's - Midland
13
5.5
18.5
22.
Markville - Markham
17
1
18
23.
Anderson - Whitby
18
0
18
24.
Innisdale - Barrie
1
16
17
25.
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
10
6
16
26.
Bradford - Bradford
8
7
15
27.
Holy Trinity - Courtice
9
6
15
28.
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
12
2
14
29.
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
13
1
14
30.
St. Mary - Pickering
13
0
13
31.
Stouffville - Stouffville
0
12
12
32.
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
12
0
12
33.
Holy Trinity - Bradford
9
3
12
34.
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1
10
11
35.
Sinclair - Whitby
11
0
11
36.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
10
0
10
37.
Markham - Markham
10
0
10
38.
St. Augustine - Markham
8
2
10
39.
Aurora High School
10
0
10
40.
Durham Christian High School
10
0
10
41.
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
10
0
10
42.
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
8
2
10
43.
Vaughan - Thornhill
0
10
10
44.
Thornlea - Thornhill
0
9
9
45.
Georgian Bay District Secondar
0
8.5
8.5
46.
Thornhill - Thornhill
0
8
8
47.
Sutton - Sutton West
0
8
8
48.
Huntsville - Huntsville
7
0
7
49.
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
0
7
7
50.
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
7
0
7
51.
Unity Christian - Barrie
0
6
6
52.
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
0
6
6
53.
Orillia Secondary School
5
1
6
54.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
0
6
6
55.
Clarke - Newcastle
0
6
6
56.
Elmvale - Elmvale
0
6
6
57.
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
6
0
6
58.
Emily Carr Secondary School
0
5
5
59.
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
5
0
5
60.
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1
4
5
61.
Pine Ridge - Pickering
0
5
5
62.
Barrie North - Barrie
4
0
4
63.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4
0
4
64.
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
0
4
4
65.
Unionville - Markham
4
0
4
66.
Twin Lakes - Orillia
0
2
2
67.
Ajax - Ajax
2
0
2
68.
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1
0
1
69.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1
0
1
70.
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
0
1
1
71.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
0
0
0
72.
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
0
0
0
73.
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
0
0
0
74.
Renaissance
0
0
0
75.
Milliken Mills - Markham
0
0
0
76.
O'Neill - Oshawa
0
0
0
77.
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
0
0
0
78.
St. Robert - Thornhill
0
0
0
79.
All Saints - Whitby
0
0
0
80.
Woodbridge College Wyverns
0
0
0
81.
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
0
0
0
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
28.5
28
56.5
2.
Innisdale - Barrie
27
27
54
3.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
28
25
53
4.
Uxbridge S S
48
5
53
5.
Sinclair - Whitby
20
30.5
50.5
6.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
25
25
50
7.
Eastview - Barrie
19
25
44
8.
Pickering - Ajax
39
5
44
9.
Dunbarton - Pickering
15
27
42
10.
All Saints - Whitby
25
15
40
11.
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
6
33
39
12.
Bear Creek S.S.
22
14.5
36.5
13.
Orillia Secondary School
33
1
34
14.
St. Peter's - Barrie
16
18
34
15.
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
16
18
34
16.
Unity Christian - Barrie
0
31
31
17.
St. Mary - Pickering
0
31
31
18.
Banting Memorial - Alliston
27
3
30
19.
Elmvale - Elmvale
2
24
26
20.
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
12
13
25
21.
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
18
6
24
22.
Maple - Maple
0
24
24
23.
Port Perry - Port Perry
12
10
22
24.
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
12
9
21
25.
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
20
1
21
26.
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
0
20
20
27.
Twin Lakes - Orillia
7
12
19
28.
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
17
0
17
29.
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
0
17
17
30.
Thornhill - Thornhill
15
0
15
31.
Stouffville - Stouffville
14
0
14
32.
Notre Dame - Ajax
1
12
13
33.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
12
0
12
34.
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
12
0
12
35.
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
0
12
12
36.
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
7
4
11
37.
Sutton - Sutton West
8
3
11
38.
Thornlea - Thornhill
5.5
5
10.5
39.
Collingwood - Collingwood
3
7
10
40.
St. Robert - Thornhill
4
6
10
41.
Bradford - Bradford
0
8
8
42.
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
8
0
8
43.
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
0
8
8
44.
Markville - Markham
8
0
8
45.
Georgian Bay District Secondar
2
6
8
46.
Markham - Markham
0
8
8
47.
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1
6
7
48.
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
0
6
6
49.
Holy Trinity - Courtice
0
6
6
50.
Westmount - Thornhill
5
0
5
51.
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
0
5
5
52.
Middlefield - Markham
0
4
4
53.
Bayview - Richmond Hill
4
0
4
54.
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
0
4
4
55.
Holy Trinity - Bradford
0
4
4
56.
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
3
1
4
57.
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
0
3
3
58.
Clarke - Newcastle
0
3
3
59.
St. Theresa's - Midland
0
2
2
60.
Aurora High School
2
0
2
61.
Unionville - Markham
2
0
2
62.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2
0
2
63.
Bur Oak S.S.
0
1
1
64.
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
0
1
1
65.
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1
0
1
66.
Anderson - Whitby
0
1
1
67.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
0
0
0
68.
Huntsville - Huntsville
0
0
0
69.
St. Joseph's - Barrie
0
0
0
70.
Pine Ridge - Pickering
0
0
0
71.
O'Neill - Oshawa
0
0
0
72.
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
0
0
0
73.
Newmarket - Newmarket
0
0
0
74.
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
0
0
0
75.
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
0
0
0
76.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
0
0
0
77.
Milliken Mills - Markham
0
0
0
78.
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
0
0
0
79.
St. Brother Andre
0
0
0
80.
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
0
0
0
81.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
0
0
0
82.
Vaughan - Thornhill
0
0
0
Open
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Dunbarton - Pickering
10
10
20
2.
Sinclair - Whitby
18
2
20
3.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
5
15
20
4.
Notre Dame - Ajax
2
9
11
5.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
6
5
11
6.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
0
10
10
7.
Eastview - Barrie
2
8
10
8.
Orillia Secondary School
8
1
9
9.
Innisdale - Barrie
0
8
8
10.
Bear Creek S.S.
6
0
6
11.
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
5
0
5
12.
Collingwood - Collingwood
4
0
4
13.
Port Perry - Port Perry
4
0
4
14.
Henry Street - Whitby
0
4
4
15.
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
3
0
3
16.
Banting Memorial - Alliston
3
0
3
17.
Pickering - Ajax
0
3
3
18.
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
0
2
2
19.
Elmvale - Elmvale
0
1
1
20.
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1
0
1
21.
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
1
0
1
22.
Keswick - Keswick
0
0
0
23.
Markham - Markham
0
0
0
24.
Maple - Maple
0
0
0
25.
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
0
0
0
26.
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
0
0
0
27.
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
0
0
0
28.
Unionville - Markham
0
0
0
29.
Markville - Markham
0
0
0
30.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
0
0
0
31.
Aurora High School
0
0
0
32.
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
0
0
0
33.
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
0
0
0
34.
St. Peter's - Barrie
0
0
0
35.
Bur Oak S.S.
0
0
0
36.
Pine Ridge - Pickering
0
0
0
Visually Imp.
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
0
10
10
2.
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
0
0
0
Ambulatory
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
0
10
10
2.
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
0
8
8
3.
St. Mary - Pickering
0
0
0
4.
Twin Lakes - Orillia
0
0
0
Intellectually Imp.
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Collingwood - Collingwood
0
18
18
2.
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
10
0
10
3.
Sinclair - Whitby
0
10
10
4.
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
0
7
7
5.
St. Mary - Pickering
0
6
6
6.
Vaughan - Thornhill
0
5
5
7.
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
0
0
0
8.
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
0
0
0
9.
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
0
0
0
Para
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
St. Mary - Pickering
0
0
0
2.
Sinclair - Whitby
0
0
0
3.
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
0
0
0
Last updated Fri, 26 May 2017 20:25:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en