trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville691584
2.Bear Creek S.S.135972
3.Tommy Douglas Secondary School143852
4.J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax143751
5.St. Theresa's - Midland173249
6.Dunbarton - Pickering282149
7.Brooklin High School271946
8.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora232346
9.St. Mary - Pickering03636
10.Eastview - Barrie231336
11.Bradford - Bradford231134
12.St. Peter's - Barrie161834
13.Uxbridge S S27431
14.Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby28028
15.Sacred Heart - Newmarket181028
16.Huntsville - Huntsville82028
17.Barrie North - Barrie26026
18.R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa101626
19.Georgian Bay District Secondar121325
20.Notre Dame - Ajax15924
21.Collingwood - Collingwood22022
22.Unionville - Markham21021
23.Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb51621
24.Sutton - Sutton West02121
25.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket02020
26.Pine Ridge - Pickering9918
27.Elmvale - Elmvale14418
28.Anderson - Whitby01717
29.Banting Memorial - Alliston01717
30.Sinclair - Whitby41317
31.Keswick - Keswick8816
32.Patrick Fogarty - Orillia7714
33.St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham01313
34.Orillia Secondary School12012
35.Aurora High School11011
36.Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie11011
37.Nantyr Shores - Innisfil4711
38.Bowmanville - Bowmanville11011
39.St. Dominic - Bracebridge10010
40.Innisdale - Barrie6410
41.Courtice - Courtice10010
42.Markham - Markham01010
43.Markville - Markham279
44.Twin Lakes - Orillia257
45.Paul Dwyer - Oshawa527
46.Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil347
47.Parry Sound - Parry Sound606
48.Pickering - Ajax606
49.St. Robert - Thornhill606
50.Donald A. Wilson - Whitby066
51.Bayview - Richmond Hill606
52.Bur Oak S.S.066
53.Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham055
54.Almaguin Highlands - S. River044
55.Nottawasaga Pines - Angus404
56.O'Neill - Oshawa033
57.Holy Trinity - Courtice123
58.Holy Trinity - Bradford022
59.Toronto Christian - Woodbridge202
60.St. Augustine - Markham022
61.St. Joseph's - Barrie022
62.St. Joan of Arc - Maple000
63.Unity Christian - Barrie000
64.Jean Vanier - Collingwood000
65.St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan000
66.Huron Heights - Newmarket000
67.Port Perry - Port Perry000
68.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond000
69.Middlefield - Markham000
70.Maxwell Heights - Oshawa000
71.Durham Christian High School000
72.Renaissance000
73.Cardinal Carter - Aurora000
74.Dr. John Denison - Newmarket000
75.Emily Carr Secondary School000
76.Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Pickering - Ajax5848106
2.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville474693
3.Dunbarton - Pickering572986
4.Uxbridge S S391655
5.Sacred Heart - Newmarket25153
6.Notre Dame - Ajax114152
7.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora104151
8.St. Joseph's - Barrie122234
9.Brooklin High School171532
10.Banting Memorial - Alliston62329
11.R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa02424
12.Newmarket - Newmarket22123
13.Eastview - Barrie131023
14.Maxwell Heights - Oshawa23023
15.Port Perry - Port Perry20323
16.Bear Creek S.S.02121
17.St. Brother Andre11920
18.Denis O'Connor - Ajax02020
19.Collingwood - Collingwood20020
20.St. Peter's - Barrie12719
21.St. Theresa's - Midland135.518.5
22.Anderson - Whitby18018
23.Markville - Markham17118
24.Innisdale - Barrie11617
25.J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax10616
26.Holy Trinity - Courtice9615
27.Bradford - Bradford8715
28.Parry Sound - Parry Sound13114
29.Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb12214
30.St. Mary - Pickering13013
31.Holy Trinity - Bradford9312
32.Stouffville - Stouffville01212
33.Jean Vanier - Collingwood12012
34.Sinclair - Whitby11011
35.Paul Dwyer - Oshawa11011
36.Markham - Markham10010
37.Tommy Douglas Secondary School10010
38.Durham Christian High School10010
39.Aurora High School10010
40.St. Augustine - Markham8210
41.Vaughan - Thornhill01010
42.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket8210
43.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond10010
44.Thornlea - Thornhill099
45.Georgian Bay District Secondar08.58.5
46.Sutton - Sutton West088
47.Thornhill - Thornhill088
48.Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie077
49.St. Joan of Arc - Barrie707
50.Huntsville - Huntsville707
51.Elmvale - Elmvale066
52.Clarke - Newcastle066
53.Langstaff - Richmond Hill066
54.Unity Christian - Barrie066
55.Orillia Secondary School516
56.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora606
57.Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby066
58.Almaguin Highlands - S. River505
59.Pine Ridge - Pickering055
60.Cardinal Carter - Aurora145
61.Emily Carr Secondary School055
62.Barrie North - Barrie404
63.Huron Heights - Newmarket404
64.Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil044
65.Unionville - Markham404
66.Twin Lakes - Orillia022
67.Ajax - Ajax202
68.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill101
69.Nantyr Shores - Innisfil011
70.St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham101
71.Donald A. Wilson - Whitby000
72.Woodbridge College Wyverns000
73.Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby000
74.Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill000
75.Milliken Mills - Markham000
76.All Saints - Whitby000
77.Renaissance000
78.St. Robert - Thornhill000
79.O'Neill - Oshawa000
80.Dr. John Denison - Newmarket000
81.St. Joan of Arc - Maple000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora28.52856.5
2.Innisdale - Barrie272754
3.Uxbridge S S48553
4.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville282553
5.Sinclair - Whitby2030.550.5
6.Sacred Heart - Newmarket252550
7.Pickering - Ajax39544
8.Eastview - Barrie192544
9.Dunbarton - Pickering152742
10.All Saints - Whitby251540
11.Almaguin Highlands - S. River63339
12.Bear Creek S.S.2214.536.5
13.Orillia Secondary School33134
14.St. Peter's - Barrie161834
15.Maxwell Heights - Oshawa161834
16.Unity Christian - Barrie03131
17.St. Mary - Pickering03131
18.Banting Memorial - Alliston27330
19.Elmvale - Elmvale22426
20.Tommy Douglas Secondary School121325
21.Patrick Fogarty - Orillia18624
22.Maple - Maple02424
23.Port Perry - Port Perry121022
24.Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby12921
25.Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb20121
26.Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham02020
27.Twin Lakes - Orillia71219
28.Stephen Lewis - Vaughan17017
29.Cardinal Carter - Aurora01717
30.Thornhill - Thornhill15015
31.Stouffville - Stouffville14014
32.Notre Dame - Ajax11213
33.Paul Dwyer - Oshawa12012
34.Huron Heights - Newmarket12012
35.J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax01212
36.Donald A. Wilson - Whitby7411
37.Sutton - Sutton West8311
38.Thornlea - Thornhill5.5510.5
39.Collingwood - Collingwood3710
40.St. Robert - Thornhill4610
41.Dr. John Denison - Newmarket808
42.Bradford - Bradford088
43.Georgian Bay District Secondar268
44.Markville - Markham808
45.Markham - Markham088
46.Toronto Christian - Woodbridge088
47.Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie167
48.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill066
49.Holy Trinity - Courtice066
50.Westmount - Thornhill505
51.Denis O'Connor - Ajax055
52.St. Stephen - Bowmanville044
53.R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa314
54.Middlefield - Markham044
55.Bayview - Richmond Hill404
56.Holy Trinity - Bradford044
57.Clarke - Newcastle033
58.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora033
59.Unionville - Markham202
60.St. Theresa's - Midland022
61.St. Joan of Arc - Maple202
62.Aurora High School202
63.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket101
64.Bur Oak S.S.011
65.Anderson - Whitby011
66.St. Joan of Arc - Barrie011
67.Jean Vanier - Collingwood000
68.Newmarket - Newmarket000
69.St. Brother Andre000
70.Vaughan - Thornhill000
71.Huntsville - Huntsville000
72.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond000
73.Parry Sound - Parry Sound000
74.Milliken Mills - Markham000
75.Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil000
76.St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham000
77.Nantyr Shores - Innisfil000
78.O'Neill - Oshawa000
79.Pine Ridge - Pickering000
80.St. Joseph's - Barrie000
81.Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.000
82.Langstaff - Richmond Hill000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Sacred Heart - Newmarket51520
2.Dunbarton - Pickering101020
3.Sinclair - Whitby18220
4.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora6511
5.Notre Dame - Ajax2911
6.Eastview - Barrie2810
7.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville01010
8.Orillia Secondary School819
9.Innisdale - Barrie088
10.Bear Creek S.S.606
11.Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb505
12.Henry Street - Whitby044
13.Port Perry - Port Perry404
14.Collingwood - Collingwood404
15.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora303
16.Pickering - Ajax033
17.Banting Memorial - Alliston303
18.J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax022
19.Almaguin Highlands - S. River101
20.Elmvale - Elmvale011
21.R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa101
22.St. Peter's - Barrie000
23.Maple - Maple000
24.Pine Ridge - Pickering000
25.Dr. John Denison - Newmarket000
26.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket000
27.Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil000
28.Aurora High School000
29.Keswick - Keswick000
30.St. Joan of Arc - Barrie000
31.St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham000
32.Unionville - Markham000
33.Cardinal Carter - Aurora000
34.Markville - Markham000
35.Markham - Markham000
36.Bur Oak S.S.000
Visually Imp.
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Paul Dwyer - Oshawa01010
2.J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax000
Ambulatory
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville01010
2.Almaguin Highlands - S. River088
3.St. Mary - Pickering000
4.Twin Lakes - Orillia000
Intellectually Imp.
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Collingwood - Collingwood01818
2.Almaguin Highlands - S. River10010
3.Sinclair - Whitby01010
4.St. Joan of Arc - Barrie077
5.St. Mary - Pickering066
6.Vaughan - Thornhill055
7.Denis O'Connor - Ajax000
8.J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax000
9.Nantyr Shores - Innisfil000
Para
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Sinclair - Whitby000
2.St. Mary - Pickering000
3.J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax000
Last updated Fri, 26 May 2017 20:25:52
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.