trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.East Elgin - Aylmer 000
2.F. E. Madill - Wingham 000
3.Clarke Road S S 000
4.Central Huron - Clinton 000
5.Central Elgin - St. Thomas 000
6.H.B. Beal - London 000
7.Holy Cross - Strathroy 000
8.London Christian - London 000
9.London South - London 000
10.London Central - London 000
11.Ingersoll - Ingersoll 000
12.Huron Park - Woodstock 000
13.Catholic Central - London 000
14.A.B. Lucas - London 000
15.St. James - Guelph 000
16.St. John's College 000
17.St. Benedict - Cambridge 000
18.Sir John A Macdonald SS 000
19.SAUGEEN DISTRICT 000
20.St. Mary's - Owen Sound 000
21.St. Mary's - Kitchener 000
22.Woodland Christian - Breslau 000
23.Westside Secondary-Orangeville000
24.Wellington Heights - Mount Fo000
25.Walkerton - Walkerton 000
26.Lord Dorchester - Dorchester 000
27.Medway - Arva 000
28.Woodstock - Woodstock 000
29.College Avenue S S000
30.Westminster - London 000
31.Strathroy - Strathroy 000
32.Stratford NW - Stratford 000
33.000
34.Pennisula Shores DS000
35.Great Lakes-Sarnia000
36.Ursuline College000
37.St. Andre Bessette000
38.Waterloo Collegiate Institute000
39.Stratford Central - Stratford 000
40.St.Thomas Aquinas - London 000
41.Oakridge - London 000
42.Parkside - St. Thomas 000
43.Mother Teresa - London 000
44.Montcalm - London 000
45.Mitchell - Mitchell 000
46.Saunders - London 000
47.Sir Frederick Banting - London000
48.St. Michael - Stratford 000
49.St. Mary's - St. Mary's 000
50.St. Anne's - Clinton 000
51.Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London 000
52.Sacred Heart - Walkerton 000
53.Resurrection - Kitchener 000
54.Sandwich - Windsor 000
55.St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle000
56.Riverside - Windsor 000
57.Northern - Sarnia 000
58.North Lambton - Forest 000
59.St. Anne - Windsor 000
60.St. Patrick's - Sarnia 000
61.Tecumseh Vista Academy A 000
62.E.J. Lajeunesse 000
63.W. F. Herman - Windsor 000
64.Vincent Massey - Windsor 000
65.Maranatha Christian - Windsor 000
66.Leamington - Leamington 000
67.ES L'Essor - Tecumseh 000
68.Essex - Essex 000
69.Chatham-Kent - Chatham 000
70.Blenheim - Blenheim 000
71.Belle River - Belle River 000
72.F.J. Brennan - Windsor 000
73.General Amherst - Amherstburg 000
74.Lambton Central - Petrolia 000
75.Kingsville - Kingsville 000
76.Hon. W.C. Kennedy - Windsor 000
77.Holy Names - Windsor 000
78.Assumption College - Brantford000
79.Bishop MacDonnell - Guelph 000
80.Kincardine - Kincardine 000
81.Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener000
82.John F. Ross - Guelph 000
83.John Diefenbaker - Hanover 000
84.Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge 000
85.North Park - Brantford 000
86.Orangeville - Orangeville 000
87.Pauline Johnson - Brantford 000
88.Paris - Paris 000
89.Owen Sound - Owen Sound 000
90.Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph 000
91.Huron Heights - Kitchener 000
92.Holy Trinity - Simcoe 000
93.Centre Wellington - Fergus 000
94.Chesley - Chesley 000
95.Centennial - Guelph 000
96.Cameron Heights - Kitchener 000
97.Bluevale - Waterloo 000
98.Delhi - Delhi 000
99.Elmira - Elmira 000
100.Grand River - Kitchener 000
101.Glenview Park - Cambridge 000
102.Galt - Cambridge 000
103.Erin - Erin 000
104.Assumption College - Windsor 000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Sir Frederick Banting - London10010
2.St. Mary's - Kitchener 01010
3.London Central - London 088
4.Northern - Sarnia 808
5.St. Anne's - Clinton 066
6.ES L'Essor - Tecumseh 606
7.St. Michael - Stratford 505
8.North Park - Brantford 055
9.Vincent Massey - Windsor 505
10.Oakridge - London 044
11.London South - London 404
12.Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph 033
13.St. Anne - Windsor 022
14.Centennial - Guelph 011
15.Strathroy - Strathroy 101
16.John Paul II - London 000
17.Wellington Heights - Mount Fo000
18.Ingersoll - Ingersoll 000
19.Listowel - Listowel 000
20.Waterloo-Oxford - Baden 000
21.Walkerton - Walkerton 000
22.Waterford - Waterford 000
23.Woodland Christian - Breslau 000
24.Huron Park - Woodstock 000
25.Lord Dorchester - Dorchester 000
26.F. E. Madill - Wingham 000
27.East Elgin - Aylmer 000
28.Goderich - Goderich 000
29.Catholic Central - London 000
30.Central Elgin - St. Thomas 000
31.Holy Cross - Strathroy 000
32.H.B. Beal - London 000
33.A.B. Lucas - London 000
34.Parkside - St. Thomas 000
35.Rockway Mennonite S000
36.Emmanuel Christian High School000
37.Waterloo Collegiate Institute000
38.Paincourt SS000
39.Mgsr. Bruyere E S000
40.St. Andre Bessette000
41.St. Mary's - St. Mary's 000
42.Great Lakes-Sarnia000
43.Ursuline College000
44.Westview Freedom Academy000
45.Walkerville S S-Windsor000
46.College Avenue S S000
47.Saunders - London 000
48.St. Mary's - Owen Sound 000
49.North Middlesex - Parkhill 000
50.Mother Teresa - London 000
51.Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London 000
52.St.Thomas Aquinas - London 000
53.Woodstock - Woodstock 000
54.Westminster - London 000
55.Stratford NW - Stratford 000
56.Stratford Central - Stratford 000
57.Montcalm - London 000
58.Simcoe - Simcoe 000
59.E.J. Lajeunesse 000
60.Wallaceburg D S S 000
61.W. F. Herman - Windsor 000
62.St. Patrick's - Sarnia 000
63.St. Joseph's - Windsor 000
64.Tecumseh Vista Academy A 000
65.Ridgetown District H S 000
66.Brantford - Brantford 000
67.Bluevale - Waterloo 000
68.Bishop MacDonnell - Guelph 000
69.Assumption College - Brantford000
70.St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle000
71.Sandwich - Windsor 000
72.Essex - Essex 000
73.F.J. Brennan - Windsor 000
74.Chatham-Kent - Chatham 000
75.Catholic Central - Windsor 000
76.Belle River - Belle River 000
77.General Amherst - Amherstburg 000
78.Holy Names - Windsor 000
79.Leamington - Leamington 000
80.Lambton Central - Petrolia 000
81.Kingsville - Kingsville 000
82.Hon. W.C. Kennedy - Windsor 000
83.Cameron Heights - Kitchener 000
84.Centre Dufferin - Shelburne 000
85.Owen Sound - Owen Sound 000
86.Pauline Johnson - Brantford 000
87.Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener000
88.Kincardine - Kincardine 000
89.John F. Ross - Guelph 000
90.Resurrection - Kitchener 000
91.Sacred Heart - Walkerton 000
92.St. David - Waterloo 000
93.St. Benedict - Cambridge 000
94.Sir John A Macdonald SS 000
95.Assumption College - Windsor 000
96.Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge 000
97.Huron Heights - Kitchener 000
98.Erin - Erin 000
99.Elmira - Elmira 000
100.Delhi - Delhi 000
101.Centre Wellington - Fergus 000
102.Galt - Cambridge 000
103.Glenview Park - Cambridge 000
104.Holy Trinity - Simcoe 000
105.Guelph - Guelph 000
106.Grey Highlands - Flesherton 000
107.Grand River - Kitchener 000
108.St. James - Guelph 000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.H.B. Beal - London 000
2.Holy Cross - Strathroy 000
3.Goderich - Goderich 000
4.Glendale - Tillsonburg 000
5.Glencoe - Glencoe 000
6.Ingersoll - Ingersoll 000
7.John Paul II - London 000
8.London South - London 000
9.Lord Dorchester - Dorchester 000
10.London Christian - London 000
11.London Central - London 000
12.Listowel - Listowel 000
13.F. E. Madill - Wingham 000
14.East Elgin - Aylmer 000
15.St. Mary's - Owen Sound 000
16.St. Mary's - Kitchener 000
17.St. John's College 000
18.St. James - Guelph 000
19.St. David - Waterloo 000
20.Valley Heights - Langton 000
21.Waterloo-Oxford - Baden 000
22.Central Elgin - St. Thomas 000
23.Central Huron - Clinton 000
24.Catholic Central - London 000
25.A.B. Lucas - London 000
26.Westside Secondary-Orangeville000
27.Medway - Arva 000
28.Mitchell - Mitchell 000
29.Paincourt SS000
30.Eastwood C I000
31.Walkerville S S-Windsor000
32.College Avenue S S000
33.Woodstock - Woodstock 000
34.Waterloo Collegiate Institute000
35.Emmanuel Christian High School000
36.St. Andre Bessette000
37.Ursuline College000
38.Mgsr. Bruyere E S000
39.John McGregor Secondary School000
40.Rockway Mennonite S000
41.Strathroy - Strathroy 000
42.Stratford Central - Stratford 000
43.Regina Mundi College - London 000
44.Saunders - London 000
45.Oakridge - London 000
46.Mother Teresa - London 000
47.Montcalm - London 000
48.Sir Frederick Banting - London000
49.South Huron - Exeter 000
50.St. Michael - Stratford 000
51.St.Thomas Aquinas - London 000
52.St. Mary's - St. Mary's 000
53.St. Joseph's - St. Thomas 000
54.St. Anne's - Clinton 000
55.St. Benedict - Cambridge 000
56.Southwood - Cambridge 000
57.St. Anne - Windsor 000
58.St. Joseph's - Windsor 000
59.St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle000
60.Sandwich - Windsor 000
61.Riverside - Windsor 000
62.St. Patrick's - Sarnia 000
63.Vincent Massey - Windsor 000
64.Ridgetown District H S 000
65.Assumption College - Brantford000
66.Tecumseh Vista Academy A 000
67.Wallaceburg D S S 000
68.W. F. Herman - Windsor 000
69.Northern - Sarnia 000
70.North Lambton - Forest 000
71.Chatham-Kent - Chatham 000
72.ES L'Essor - Tecumseh 000
73.Chatham Christian - Chatham 000
74.Catholic Central - Windsor 000
75.Belle River - Belle River 000
76.Essex - Essex 000
77.General Amherst - Amherstburg 000
78.Leamington - Leamington 000
79.Maranatha Christian - Windsor 000
80.Lambton Central - Petrolia 000
81.Hon. W.C. Kennedy - Windsor 000
82.Holy Names - Windsor 000
83.Bishop MacDonnell - Guelph 000
84.Bluevale - Waterloo 000
85.Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener000
86.North Park - Brantford 000
87.Kincardine - Kincardine 000
88.John F. Ross - Guelph 000
89.Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge 000
90.Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph 000
91.Owen Sound - Owen Sound 000
92.Simcoe - Simcoe 000
93.Sir John A Macdonald SS 000
94.Sacred Heart - Walkerton 000
95.Resurrection - Kitchener 000
96.Preston - Cambridge 000
97.Huron Heights - Kitchener 000
98.Guelph - Guelph 000
99.Centre Dufferin - Shelburne 000
100.Centre Wellington - Fergus 000
101.Centennial - Guelph 000
102.Cameron Heights - Kitchener 000
103.Brantford - Brantford 000
104.Delhi - Delhi 000
105.Elmira - Elmira 000
106.Glenview Park - Cambridge 000
107.Grand River - Kitchener 000
108.Galt - Cambridge 000
109.Forest Heights - Kitchener 000
110.Erin - Erin 000
111.Assumption College - Windsor 000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Centennial - Guelph 000
2.Grand River - Kitchener 000
3.Guelph - Guelph 000
4.Sir John A Macdonald SS 000
5.Holy Names - Windsor 000
6.Woodstock - Woodstock 000
7.St. Mary's - St. Mary's 000
8.St. Michael - Stratford 000
9.Strathroy - Strathroy 000
10.St. Mary's - Kitchener 000
11.Catholic Central - London 000
12.St. Anne's - Clinton 000
13.St.Thomas Aquinas - London 000
14.Mgsr. Bruyere E S000
15.Saunders - London 000
16.Mother Teresa - London 000
17.H.B. Beal - London 000
18.London Central - London 000
19.Lord Dorchester - Dorchester 000
20.St. Joseph's - St. Thomas 000
21.Oakridge - London 000
22.Cameron Heights - Kitchener 000
23.Centre Dufferin - Shelburne 000
24.Centre Wellington - Fergus 000
25.Elmira - Elmira 000
26.W. F. Herman - Windsor 000
27.Vincent Massey - Windsor 000
28.Northern - Sarnia 000
29.Sandwich - Windsor 000
30.St. Anne - Windsor 000
31.John F. Ross - Guelph 000
32.Orangeville - Orangeville 000
33.F. E. Madill - Wingham 000
34.Holy Cross - Strathroy 000
35.Huron Park - Woodstock 000
36.East Elgin - Aylmer 000
37.St. James - Guelph 000
38.Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph 000
39.Resurrection - Kitchener 000
40.St. Benedict - Cambridge 000
41.Chatham-Kent - Chatham 000
Blind
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.F.J. Brennan - Windsor 000
Wheelchair
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Alexander MacKenzie S S000
2.Catholic Central - Windsor 000
Ambulatory
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St.Thomas Aquinas - London 000
2.Alexander MacKenzie S S000
3.St. Anne's - Clinton 000
4.Orangeville - Orangeville 000
5.Grand River - Kitchener 000
6.Lambton Central - Petrolia 000
Intellectual
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Woodstock - Woodstock 000
2.London Central - London 000
3.Alexander MacKenzie S S000
4.Mgsr. Bruyere E S000
5.Westview Freedom Academy000
6.St. Andre Bessette000
7.Clarke Road S S 000
8.St. Benedict - Cambridge 000
9.Tecumseh Vista Academy A 000
10.St. Patrick's - Sarnia 000
11.Grand River - Kitchener 000
12.Resurrection - Kitchener 000
13.Southwood - Cambridge 000
14.Sacred Heart - Walkerton 000
15.St. Joseph's - Windsor 000
Last updated Mon, 29 May 2017 12:17:41
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.