trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Eastview - Barrie791796
2.Father John Redmond - Toronto6430.594.5
3.Chaminade College - Toronto06262
4.Sacred Heart - Newmarket114051
5.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga252449
6.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale311041
7.Neil McNeil - Toronto03535
8.St. Edmund Campion142034
9.Francis Libermann- Scarborough32629
10.Birchmount Park - Scarborough22628
11.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville111627
12.St. Michael's College School-02424
13.Crescent School - Willowdale02020
14.Banting Memorial - Alliston91019
15.Christ the King Jaguars - Geor17017
16.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke106.516.5
17.Elmvale - Elmvale10515
18.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto7512
19.Orillia Secondary School11011
20.Notre Dame - Brampton10010
21.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora909
22.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic549
23.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga909
24.Notre Dame - Toronto808
25.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga538
26.Royal St. George's College088
27.Mother Teresa - Scarborough808
28.Toronto French School- Toronto527
29.St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay044
30.Country Day School - King City303
31.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough303
32.De La Salle College - Toronto022
33.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough022
34.Upper Canada College - Toronto011
35.Centre Dufferin000
36.Lakefield College School000
37.Dante Alighiere - Toronto000
38.St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor000
39.Madonna - Downsview000
40.Loretto Abbey - Toronto000
41.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton000
42.Monsignor Percy Johnson000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga3041.571.5
2.Chaminade College - Toronto05959
3.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke33.51750.5
4.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville44549
5.Neil McNeil - Toronto04545
6.St. Michael's College School-03939
7.Elmvale - Elmvale231033
8.Father John Redmond - Toronto32133
9.Upper Canada College - Toronto03232
10.Birchmount Park - Scarborough201131
11.Banting Memorial - Alliston52126
12.St. Edmund Campion24024
13.Notre Dame - Toronto23023
14.Country Day School - King City02222
15.Eastview - Barrie417.521.5
16.Wexford CSA- Scarborough111021
17.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto17320
18.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton18018
19.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga14317
20.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough8816
21.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale12214
22.Trenton - Trenton14014
23.Loretto Abbey - Toronto13013
24.Francis Libermann- Scarborough10111
25.Anderson - Whitby088
26.North Albion - Rexdale808
27.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora088
28.Christ the King Jaguars - Geor066
29.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic606
30.Msgr Charbonnel5.505.5
31.Mother Teresa - Scarborough505
32.De La Salle College - Toronto055
33.St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay235
34.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau044
35.St. Augustine - Brampton404
36.St. Theresa's - Midland303
37.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga022
38.Monsignor Percy Johnson000
39.Bishop Strachan School000
40.Sacred Heart - Newmarket000
41.St. Joseph - Mississauga000
42.Crescent School - Willowdale000
43.St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor000
44.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough000
45.Madonna - Downsview000
46.Mary Ward - Scarborough000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Michael's College School-05353
2.St. Edmund Campion321850
3.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke222446
4.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga113445
5.Francis Libermann- Scarborough436.540.5
6.Eastview - Barrie192039
7.Chaminade College - Toronto03838
8.Banting Memorial - Alliston25833
9.Father John Redmond - Toronto32133
10.Loretto Abbey - Toronto27027
11.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale141226
12.Country Day School - King City111324
13.Upper Canada College - Toronto020.520.5
14.Westmount - Thornhill20020
15.St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay13518
16.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga51318
17.St. Augustine - Brampton8816
18.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga140.514.5
19.Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb6814
20.Birchmount Park - Scarborough41014
21.North Albion - Rexdale01414
22.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton13013
23.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville12012
24.Msgr Charbonnel11011
25.Northern - Toronto11011
26.R.H. King Academy10010
27.Orillia Secondary School01010
28.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic189
29.Lo-Ellen Park S.S808
30.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora808
31.De La Salle College - Toronto077
32.Neil McNeil - Toronto077
33.Monsignor Percy Johnson06.56.5
34.Christ the King Jaguars - Geor606
35.St. Joan of Arc - Barrie066
36.Sacred Heart - Newmarket516
37.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough505
38.Mother Teresa - Scarborough404
39.Bishop Strachan School404
40.Madonna - Downsview303
41.Mary Ward - Scarborough213
42.Elmvale - Elmvale033
43.Crescent School - Willowdale022
44.Dante Alighiere - Toronto202
45.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto202
46.St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor011
47.Royal St. George's College011
48.Wexford CSA- Scarborough101
49.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram000
50.Toronto French School- Toronto000
51.Lakefield College School000
52.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough000
53.Notre Dame - Toronto000
54.Greenwood College000
55.Brebeuf - Willowdale000
Intellectually Imp.
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga01010
2.Monsignor Percy Johnson088
3.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke066
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Edmund Campion142337
2.North Albion - Rexdale51015
3.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke15015
4.Birchmount Park - Scarborough7613
5.Francis Libermann- Scarborough01010
6.Aurora High School10010
7.Holy Cross01010
8.St. Augustine - Brampton10010
9.Newmarket088
10.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton808
11.Chaminade College - Toronto088
12.De La Salle College - Toronto808
13.Notre Dame - Brampton808
14.St. Michael's College School-088
15.University of Toronto Schools606
16.London South066
17.Vincent Massey SS505
18.St. Mary's Waterloo055
19.Stratford Central044
20.Mother Teresa - Scarborough044
21.Port Perry404
22.Notre Dame - Toronto404
23.R.H. King Academy303
24.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora303
25.Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb303
26.St. Peters033
27.JF Ross202
28.Royal St. George's College022
29.Napanee022
30.Centre Dufferin011
31.Father John Redmond - Toronto011
32.Madawaska Valley101
33.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough101
34.Bishop Strachan School000
35.Dante Alighiere - Toronto000
36.Dunbarton Pickering000
37.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga000
38.Eden High School000
39.East Northumberland000
40.Notre Dame Welland000
41.Perth DCI000
42.Eastview - Barrie000
43.Upper Canada College - Toronto000
44.Neil McNeil - Toronto000
45.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram000
46.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic000
47.Crescent School - Willowdale000
48.Sacred Heart - Newmarket000
49.ECS Theriault000
50.Toronto Quest000
51.Sarnia Northern000
52.Waterloo 000
53.Uxbridge SS000
54.Jean Vanier Collingwood000
55.Kingston CVI000
56.Sir William Mulock000
Ambulatory
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Greenwood College10010
Last updated Tue, 01 May 2018 21:32:55
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.