trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Novice
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.R.H. King Academy7863141
2.Birchmount Park - Scarborough7662138
3.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough483886
4.A. Y. Jackson - North York246185
5.Woburn - Scarborough364076
6.Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough432972
7.Albert Campbell - Agincourt471461
8.Don Mills - North York292049
9.Newtonbrook - North York232447
10.Emery - North York14041
11.Windfields JHS122739
12.Northview Heights - North York271138
13.W.L. MacKenzie - North York29433
14.Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough32032
15.Agincourt - Agincourt122032
16.C. W. Jefferys - North York61824
17.Winston Churchill- Scarborough02424
18.Earl Haig SS02121
19.St. Andrew's Jr. - North York11920
20.W. A. Porter - Scarborough31316
21.L'Amoreaux - Agincourt11011
22.David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro01111
23.Downsview - North York257
24.John Polanyi CI-North York415
25.Cedarbrae - Scarborough022
26.Victoria Park Collegiate Insti011
27.Westview Centennial000
28.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough000
29.George S. Henry000
30.Wexford CSA- Scarborough000
31.Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt000
32.West Hill - West Hill000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Birchmount Park - Scarborough102104206
2.Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough7148119
3.Earl Haig SS543589
4.Victoria Park Collegiate Insti284371
5.York Mills - North York153954
6.Wexford CSA- Scarborough391049
7.W. A. Porter - Scarborough54045
8.Agincourt - Agincourt232245
9.Albert Campbell - Agincourt132841
10.John Polanyi CI-North York241236
11.Don Mills - North York211334
12.West Hill - West Hill161632
13.George S. Henry03131
14.Woburn - Scarborough1119.530.5
15.Newtonbrook - North York30030
16.Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt18927
17.R.H. King Academy02121
18.W.L. MacKenzie - North York514.519.5
19.Northview Heights - North York12618
20.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough01717
21.L'Amoreaux - Agincourt41216
22.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough16016
23.A. Y. Jackson - North York41014
24.Cedarbrae - Scarborough6814
25.Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough12012
26.Westview Centennial11011
27.Downsview - North York055
28.David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro011
29.Emery - North York000
30.C. W. Jefferys - North York000
31.Windfields JHS000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Newtonbrook - North York12843171
2.Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough3887125
3.Birchmount Park - Scarborough8420104
4.John Polanyi CI-North York394382
5.York Mills - North York245882
6.Albert Campbell - Agincourt491059
7.R.H. King Academy203858
8.Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough222749
9.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough182543
10.Agincourt - Agincourt23739
11.Earl Haig SS26733
12.West Hill - West Hill191433
13.Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt225.527.5
14.W.L. MacKenzie - North York111627
15.Woburn - Scarborough025.525.5
16.Don Mills - North York16925
17.Wexford CSA- Scarborough51722
18.Victoria Park Collegiate Insti15419
19.Cedarbrae - Scarborough3811
20.W. A. Porter - Scarborough1910
21.A. Y. Jackson - North York3710
22.C. W. Jefferys - North York099
23.George S. Henry909
24.Northview Heights - North York257
25.Emery - North York055
26.L'Amoreaux - Agincourt033
27.Westview Centennial022
28.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough011
29.Winston Churchill- Scarborough000
30.Downsview - North York000
31.David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Birchmount Park - Scarborough161632
2.Newtonbrook - North York131629
3.York Mills - North York8816
4.Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough10010
5.Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough01010
6.R.H. King Academy088
7.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough088
8.Albert Campbell - Agincourt527
9.Agincourt - Agincourt606
10.John Polanyi CI-North York246
11.Wexford CSA- Scarborough415
12.Earl Haig SS404
13.C. W. Jefferys - North York033
14.Northview Heights - North York303
15.W. A. Porter - Scarborough022
16.Don Mills - North York101
17.West Hill - West Hill000
18.W.L. MacKenzie - North York000
19.Woburn - Scarborough000
Last updated Fri, 18 May 2018 20:34:51
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.