trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Novice
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Silverthorn - Etobicoke5294146
2.Northern - Toronto5269121
3.Leaside - Toronto7732109
4.Riverdale - Toronto512980
5.Lawrence Park - Toronto351853
6.Western Technical Commercial S04343
7.Humberside - Toronto38442
8.York Memorial - Toronto291039
9.Oakwood - Toronto03838
10.Lakeshore - Toronto102636
11.Etobicoke Arts - Toronto121931
12.East York CI24428
13.Bloor - Toronto21627
14.Weston - Weston02626
15.Monarch Park - Toronto20121
16.Malvern - Toronto7815
17.Central Technical - Toronto21214
18.Harbord - Toronto13013
19.Parkdale - Toronto01212
20.Martingrove C.I.459
21.George Harvey - Toronto808
22. College Francois606
23.North Albion - Rexdale145
24.Richview - Islington505
25.Kipling Collegiate Institute404
26.North Toronto - Toronto303
27.West Humber - Rexdale011
28.Central Toronto Academy011
29.rosedale heights school of the000
30.Greenwood Secondary School - T000
31.Marc Garneau - Toronto000
32.Thistletown - Rexdale000
33.Etobicoke - Islington000
34.Danforth - Toronto000
35.Forest Hill - Toronto000
36.Jarvis - Toronto000
37.Runnymede - Toronto000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Lawrence Park - Toronto6643109
2.Etobicoke Arts - Toronto444488
3.Riverdale - Toronto215071
4.Richview - Islington194766
5.Leaside - Toronto501464
6.Humberside - Toronto193453
7.North Toronto - Toronto43952
8.Northern - Toronto133548
9.North Albion - Rexdale281846
10.Monarch Park - Toronto261541
11.York Memorial - Toronto211536
12.Parkdale - Toronto62834
13.Malvern - Toronto141832
14.Bloor - Toronto03232
15.Central Technical - Toronto26026
16.Thistletown - Rexdale20626
17.East York CI121426
18.Silverthorn - Etobicoke101424
19.Harbord - Toronto19019
20.George Harvey - Toronto21416
21.Oakwood - Toronto01010
22.Forest Hill - Toronto088
23.Central Toronto Academy808
24.Danforth - Toronto268
25.Western Technical Commercial S088
26.Runnymede - Toronto606
27.rosedale heights school of the044
28.Kipling Collegiate Institute202
29.Weston - Weston000
30.Greenwood Secondary School - T000
31.West Humber - Rexdale000
32.Jarvis - Toronto000
33.Marc Garneau - Toronto000
34.Martingrove C.I.000
35.Etobicoke - Islington000
36.Lakeshore - Toronto000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Lawrence Park - Toronto5456110
2.Leaside - Toronto662591
3.Central Technical - Toronto315081
4.Richview - Islington541771
5.Monarch Park - Toronto333568
6.Northern - Toronto581068
7.Etobicoke Arts - Toronto105565
8.East York CI303464
9.North Toronto - Toronto54054
10.Silverthorn - Etobicoke331851
11.Riverdale - Toronto93443
12.Martingrove C.I.93241
13.Oakwood - Toronto28836
14.Humberside - Toronto201232
15.North Albion - Rexdale03030
16.Runnymede - Toronto12627
17.Malvern - Toronto25126
18.rosedale heights school of the18624
19.Parkdale - Toronto02222
20.Bloor - Toronto21820
21.Weston - Weston01616
22.Etobicoke - Islington01111
23.Forest Hill - Toronto099
24.George Harvey - Toronto257
25.Lakeshore - Toronto066
26.York Memorial - Toronto055
27.Harbord - Toronto415
28.Central Toronto Academy044
29.Danforth - Toronto033
30.Thistletown - Rexdale022
31.Marc Garneau - Toronto000
32.West Humber - Rexdale000
33.Jarvis - Toronto000
34.Western Technical Commercial S000
35.Kipling Collegiate Institute000
Intellectually Imp.
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.West Humber - Rexdale000
Last updated Fri, 25 May 2018 19:50:10
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.