trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Novice
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Francis Libermann- Scarborough03838
2.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale181836
3.Birchmount Park - Scarborough19726
4.Neil McNeil - Toronto01919
5.Leaside - Toronto10515
6.Mary Ward - Scarborough909
7.Branksome Hall - Toronto808
8.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville268
9.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough808
10.East York CI808
11.Albert Campbell - Agincourt437
12.Riverdale - Toronto077
13.R.H. King Academy246
14.Don Mills - North York606
15.St. Clement's School606
16.St. Michael's College School-066
17.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough505
18.Notre Dame - Toronto404
19.Country Day School - King City404
20.Upper Canada College - Toronto033
21.Havergal College - Toronto202
22.Northview Heights - North York101
23.Woburn - Scarborough101
24.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt011
25.Senator O'Connor - Toronto000
26.Jean Vanier - Scarborough000
27.Earl Haig SS000
28.W. A. Porter - Scarborough000
29.St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will000
30.Loretto College000
31.Western Technical Commercial S000
32.John Polanyi CI-North York000
33.Monarch Park - Toronto000
34.Mother Teresa - Scarborough000
35.L'Amoreaux - Agincourt000
36.North Toronto - Toronto000
37.Victoria Park Collegiate Insti000
38.Agincourt - Agincourt000
39.Malvern - Toronto000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville683098
2.Upper Canada College - Toronto04848
3.Birchmount Park - Scarborough271340
4.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale301040
5.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt181533
6.Neil McNeil - Toronto02828
7.Riverdale - Toronto151025
8.Country Day School - King City81422
9.Francis Libermann- Scarborough10919
10.St. Michael's College School-018.518.5
11.Loretto College18018
12.Senator O'Connor - Toronto10818
13.W. A. Porter - Scarborough01717
14.Earl Haig SS41115
15.Malvern - Toronto5813
16.Notre Dame - Toronto13013
17.Woburn - Scarborough11112
18.Agincourt - Agincourt01212
19.R.H. King Academy01212
20.Monarch Park - Toronto9312
21.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto01010
22.Victoria Park Collegiate Insti10010
23.Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt1910
24.John Polanyi CI-North York819
25.West Hill - West Hill707
26.St. Clement's School707
27.Crestwood Preparatory Sr707
28.Newtonbrook - North York707
29.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough066
30.Leaside - Toronto606
31.Albert Campbell - Agincourt426
32.Jean Vanier - Scarborough404
33.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough404
34.Havergal College - Toronto404
35.East York CI03.53.5
36.Cedarbrae - Scarborough033
37.David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro202
38.Wexford CSA- Scarborough202
39.North Toronto - Toronto101
40.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough101
41.Dante Alighiere - Toronto101
42.Mary Ward - Scarborough000
43.St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will000
44.Northview Heights - North York000
45.Branksome Hall - Toronto000
46.Western Technical Commercial S000
47.Bendale BTI000
48.Mother Teresa - Scarborough000
49.Don Mills - North York000
50.L'Amoreaux - Agincourt000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Michael's College School-06363
2.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville56056
3.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt63238
4.John Polanyi CI-North York52833
5.Upper Canada College - Toronto03232
6.Riverdale - Toronto141428
7.Francis Libermann- Scarborough02727
8.R.H. King Academy161127
9.Malvern - Toronto25025
10.Newtonbrook - North York19423
11.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough22022
12.Neil McNeil - Toronto01919
13.Branksome Hall - Toronto18018
14.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale10616
15.Albert Campbell - Agincourt8816
16.West Hill - West Hill10515
17.Birchmount Park - Scarborough14014
18.Monarch Park - Toronto13013
19.Country Day School - King City21012
20.Mother Teresa - Scarborough5611
21.Senator O'Connor - Toronto10010
22.Jean Vanier - Scarborough4610
23.North Toronto - Toronto7310
24.Crestwood Preparatory Sr8210
25.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto01010
26.Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt909
27.St. Clement's School606
28.Dante Alighiere - Toronto156
29.Agincourt - Agincourt055
30.Leaside - Toronto505
31.Earl Haig SS505
32.Woburn - Scarborough055
33.Havergal College - Toronto505
34.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough055
35.Mary Ward - Scarborough415
36.Victoria Park Collegiate Insti404
37.Northview Heights - North York033
38.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough022
39.Wexford CSA- Scarborough101
40.W. A. Porter - Scarborough000
41.Chaminade College - Toronto000
42.Notre Dame - Toronto000
43.Bendale BTI000
44.Western Technical Commercial S000
45.Don Mills - North York000
46.East York CI000
47.David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro000
48.L'Amoreaux - Agincourt000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Michael's College School-06868
2.Birchmount Park - Scarborough241842
3.Havergal College - Toronto25025
4.North Toronto - Toronto22022
5.Neil McNeil - Toronto01717
6.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville13417
7.Francis Libermann- Scarborough01414
8.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale6612
9.Country Day School - King City01010
10.St. Clement's School10010
11.East York CI909
12.Branksome Hall - Toronto808
13.Monarch Park - Toronto268
14.Senator O'Connor - Toronto808
15.Newtonbrook - North York808
16.Leaside - Toronto808
17.Upper Canada College - Toronto077
18.R.H. King Academy055
19.Riverdale - Toronto505
20.Malvern - Toronto303
21.Notre Dame - Toronto303
22.Mary Ward - Scarborough202
23.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough011
24.John Polanyi CI-North York000
25.Jean Vanier - Scarborough000
26.Loretto College000
27.Dante Alighiere - Toronto000
28.Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt000
29.L'Amoreaux - Agincourt000
30.Earl Haig SS000
31.West Hill - West Hill000
32.Agincourt - Agincourt000
33.Wexford CSA- Scarborough000
34.Western Technical Commercial S000
35.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough000
36.Woburn - Scarborough000
37.Crestwood Preparatory Sr000
38.Victoria Park Collegiate Insti000
39.St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will000
40.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt000
41.Don Mills - North York000
42.Northview Heights - North York000
43.W. A. Porter - Scarborough000
44.Albert Campbell - Agincourt000
Last updated Wed, 02 May 2018 20:51:46
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.