Meet Info
Durham Track Classic
May 8, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Midget
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Pickering - Ajax
60
72.5
132.5
2.
Ajax - Ajax
63
47
110
3.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
25.5
52
77.5
4.
Uxbridge S S
14
49
63
5.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
0
62
62
6.
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
16
39
55
7.
Dunbarton - Pickering
39
7
46
8.
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
37.5
7
44.5
9.
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
36
8
44
10.
Brooklin High School
24
12
36
11.
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
35
0
35
12.
Clarington Central- Clarington
32
0
32
13.
Notre Dame - Ajax
4
26
30
14.
Neil McNeil - Toronto
0
28
28
15.
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
16.5
9
25.5
16.
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
0
21
21
17.
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
21
0
21
18.
Port Perry - Port Perry
21
0
21
19.
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
18.5
1
19.5
20.
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
7.5
11.5
19
21.
St. Mary's - Cobourg
13
5.5
18.5
22.
Hawthorn School - North York
16
0
16
23.
Adam Scott - Peterborough
10
6
16
24.
Henry Street - Whitby
16
0
16
25.
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
3
12
15
26.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
0
15
15
27.
Holy Trinity - Courtice
10
4
14
28.
Stouffville - Stouffville
3
11
14
29.
Pine Ridge - Pickering
0
13
13
30.
ESC Renaissance
1
12
13
31.
St. Mary - Pickering
0
13
13
32.
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
0
11
11
33.
Elmvale - Elmvale
6
5
11
34.
Crestwood - Peterborough
10
0
10
35.
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
10
0
10
36.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
0
9
9
37.
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
0
9
9
38.
Branksome Hall - Toronto
5
0
5
39.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
5
0
5
40.
All Saints - Whitby
3.5
0
3.5
41.
Holy Trinity - Bradford
0
3
3
42.
Toronto Ouest
0
2
2
43.
Holy Cross - Peterborough
2
0
2
44.
Anderson - Whitby
0
1.5
1.5
45.
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1
0
1
46.
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
0
1
1
47.
TMS School
0
0
0
48.
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
0
0
0
49.
O'Neill - Oshawa
0
0
0
50.
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
0
0
0
51.
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
0
0
0
52.
Courtice - Courtice
0
0
0
53.
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
0
0
0
54.
The York School - Toronto
0
0
0
55.
Sinclair - Whitby
0
0
0
56.
Trinity College - Port Hope
0
0
0
57.
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
0
0
0
58.
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
0
0
0
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Dunbarton - Pickering
81
27
108
2.
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
13
81
94
3.
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
47
43
90
4.
Neil McNeil - Toronto
0
74
74
5.
Brooklin High School
51
19
70
6.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
25
42
67
7.
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
38
28
66
8.
St. Mary - Pickering
0
49
49
9.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
19
25
44
10.
Adam Scott - Peterborough
41
0
41
11.
Crestwood - Peterborough
32
1
33
12.
St. Mary's - Cobourg
27
5
32
13.
Sinclair - Whitby
11
18
29
14.
Anderson - Whitby
0
26
26
15.
Uxbridge S S
8
18
26
16.
Ajax - Ajax
4
20
24
17.
Notre Dame - Ajax
13
10
23
18.
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
21
0
21
19.
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
16
2
18
20.
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
0
16
16
21.
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4
9
13
22.
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
0
11
11
23.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
11
0
11
24.
Courtice - Courtice
10
0
10
25.
Clarke - Newcastle
0
10
10
26.
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
10
0
10
27.
Branksome Hall - Toronto
10
0
10
28.
Holy Trinity - Courtice
5
4
9
29.
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
8
0
8
30.
The York School - Toronto
6
0
6
31.
Port Perry - Port Perry
6
0
6
32.
Pickering - Ajax
0
6
6
33.
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
6
0
6
34.
All Saints - Whitby
6
0
6
35.
Elmvale - Elmvale
4
1
5
36.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
5
0
5
37.
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
3
0
3
38.
ESC Renaissance
2
0
2
39.
Holy Trinity - Bradford
0
1
1
40.
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1
0
1
41.
TMS School
1
0
1
42.
Trinity College - Port Hope
1
0
1
43.
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
0
0
0
44.
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
0
0
0
45.
Hawthorn School - North York
0
0
0
46.
Stouffville - Stouffville
0
0
0
47.
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
0
0
0
48.
Clarington Central- Clarington
0
0
0
49.
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
0
0
0
50.
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
0
0
0
51.
Pine Ridge - Pickering
0
0
0
52.
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
0
0
0
53.
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
0
0
0
54.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
0
0
0
55.
O'Neill - Oshawa
0
0
0
56.
Holy Cross - Peterborough
0
0
0
57.
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
0
0
0
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
25.5
40
65.5
2.
Notre Dame - Ajax
38
21
59
3.
Dunbarton - Pickering
24
29
53
4.
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
24
28
52
5.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
21
30.5
51.5
6.
Pine Ridge - Pickering
26
22
48
7.
Brooklin High School
20
26
46
8.
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
8
38
46
9.
Pickering - Ajax
15
29
44
10.
Uxbridge S S
14
29
43
11.
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
32
6
38
12.
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
36
0
36
13.
Sinclair - Whitby
36
0
36
14.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
25
11
36
15.
St. Mary - Pickering
8
25
33
16.
Adam Scott - Peterborough
24
8
32
17.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
0
27
27
18.
Port Perry - Port Perry
19
5
24
19.
Holy Trinity - Courtice
18
6
24
20.
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
8
15
23
21.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
0
23
23
22.
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
0
22
22
23.
Henry Street - Whitby
7
14
21
24.
Greenwood College
12
6
18
25.
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
0
18
18
26.
St. Mary's - Cobourg
11
5
16
27.
Clarke - Newcastle
10
5
15
28.
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
15
0
15
29.
Anderson - Whitby
15
0
15
30.
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
13
0
13
31.
Branksome Hall - Toronto
12
0
12
32.
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
8
3
11
33.
Elmvale - Elmvale
0
10
10
34.
Stouffville - Stouffville
0
9
9
35.
O'Neill - Oshawa
0
7
7
36.
Ajax - Ajax
3.5
3
6.5
37.
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
6
0
6
38.
Holy Trinity - Bradford
0
6
6
39.
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
0
5
5
40.
Neil McNeil - Toronto
0
5
5
41.
All Saints - Whitby
4
0
4
42.
Trinity College - Port Hope
4
0
4
43.
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
0
3
3
44.
Crestwood - Peterborough
0
3
3
45.
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
0
2
2
46.
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
2
0
2
47.
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
0
1.5
1.5
48.
Holy Cross - Peterborough
0
0
0
49.
The York School - Toronto
0
0
0
50.
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
0
0
0
51.
TMS School
0
0
0
52.
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
0
0
0
53.
ESC Renaissance
0
0
0
54.
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
0
0
0
55.
Clarington Central- Clarington
0
0
0
56.
Courtice - Courtice
0
0
0
57.
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
0
0
0
58.
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
0
0
0
59.
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
0
0
0
Open
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Elite Invitational Athletes
30
33
63
2.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
18
28.33
46.33
3.
Sinclair - Whitby
16
15
31
4.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
16
14.33
30.33
5.
Dunbarton - Pickering
10
10
20
6.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
0
18
18
7.
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
12
6
18
8.
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
13
4
17
9.
Port Perry - Port Perry
16
0
16
10.
Adam Scott - Peterborough
15
0
15
11.
Neil McNeil - Toronto
0
15
15
12.
Pickering - Ajax
11
0
11
13.
Brooklin High School
6
5
11
14.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4.5
6.33
10.83
15.
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
10
0
10
16.
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1
8
9
17.
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
0
8
8
18.
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
0
6
6
19.
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
6
0
6
20.
Henry Street - Whitby
0
6
6
21.
Courtice - Courtice
5
0
5
22.
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
0
4
4
23.
Anderson - Whitby
0
3
3
24.
Uxbridge S S
2.5
0
2.5
25.
Holy Trinity - Courtice
0
2
2
26.
Toronto Ouest
0
2
2
27.
Notre Dame - Ajax
0
1
1
28.
Crestwood - Peterborough
0
0
0
29.
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
0
0
0
30.
Collingwood - Collingwood
0
0
0
31.
Greenwood College
0
0
0
32.
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
0
0
0
33.
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
0
0
0
34.
Branksome Hall - Toronto
0
0
0
35.
Northern - Toronto
0
0
0
36.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
0
0
0
37.
Ajax - Ajax
0
0
0
38.
Ridley College
0
0
0
39.
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
0
0
0
40.
All Saints - Whitby
0
0
0
41.
Trinity College - Port Hope
0
0
0
42.
O'Neill - Oshawa
0
0
0
43.
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
0
0
0
44.
ESC Renaissance
0
0
0
45.
Holy Cross - Peterborough
0
0
0
46.
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
0
0
0
47.
Holy Trinity - Bradford
0
0
0
48.
St. Mary's - Cobourg
0
0
0
Ambulatory
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Uxbridge S S
0
55
55
2.
Sinclair - Whitby
0
30
30
3.
St. Mary - Pickering
0
27
27
4.
Ajax - Ajax
0
5
5
Gr 7
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
0
0
0
2.
Uxbridge S S
0
0
0
Gr 8
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
0
0
0
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2018 20:36:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en