trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Pickering - Ajax6072.5132.5
2.Ajax - Ajax6347110
3.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga25.55277.5
4.Uxbridge S S144963
5.Sacred Heart - Newmarket06262
6.Donald A. Wilson - Whitby163955
7.Dunbarton - Pickering39746
8.Maxwell Heights - Oshawa37.5744.5
9.Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby36844
10.Brooklin High School241236
11.Birchmount Park - Scarborough35035
12.Clarington Central- Clarington32032
13.Notre Dame - Ajax42630
14.Neil McNeil - Toronto02828
15.R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa16.5925.5
16.St. Peter CSS - Peterborough21021
17.Port Perry - Port Perry21021
18.Paul Dwyer - Oshawa02121
19.Albert Campbell - Agincourt18.5119.5
20.Bayview Glen - Don Mills7.511.519
21.St. Mary's - Cobourg135.518.5
22.Adam Scott - Peterborough10616
23.Henry Street - Whitby16016
24.Hawthorn School - North York16016
25.St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay01515
26.St. Stephen - Bowmanville31215
27.Holy Trinity - Courtice10414
28.Stouffville - Stouffville31114
29.Pine Ridge - Pickering01313
30.ESC Renaissance11213
31.St. Mary - Pickering01313
32.J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax01111
33.Elmvale - Elmvale6511
34.Crestwood - Peterborough10010
35.Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough10010
36.Bowmanville - Bowmanville099
37.St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham099
38.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora505
39.Branksome Hall - Toronto505
40.All Saints - Whitby3.503.5
41.Holy Trinity - Bradford033
42.Holy Cross - Peterborough202
43.Toronto Ouest022
44.Anderson - Whitby01.51.5
45.Ronald-Marion - Pickering011
46.Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby101
47.O'Neill - Oshawa000
48.G.L. Roberts - Oshawa000
49.The York School - Toronto000
50.Sinclair - Whitby000
51.Courtice - Courtice000
52.Trinity College - Port Hope000
53.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt000
54.TMS School000
55.Denis O'Connor - Ajax000
56.St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor000
57.Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil000
58.Cedarbrae - Scarborough000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Dunbarton - Pickering8127108
2.J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax138194
3.Birchmount Park - Scarborough474390
4.Neil McNeil - Toronto07474
5.Brooklin High School511970
6.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga254267
7.R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa382866
8.St. Mary - Pickering04949
9.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora192544
10.Adam Scott - Peterborough41041
11.Crestwood - Peterborough32133
12.St. Mary's - Cobourg27532
13.Sinclair - Whitby111829
14.Uxbridge S S81826
15.Anderson - Whitby02626
16.Ajax - Ajax42024
17.Notre Dame - Ajax131023
18.Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby21021
19.Paul Dwyer - Oshawa16218
20.Maxwell Heights - Oshawa01616
21.Albert Campbell - Agincourt4913
22.St. Peter CSS - Peterborough01111
23.St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay11011
24.St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor10010
25.Branksome Hall - Toronto10010
26.Courtice - Courtice10010
27.Clarke - Newcastle01010
28.Holy Trinity - Courtice549
29.Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda808
30.Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil606
31.Pickering - Ajax066
32.All Saints - Whitby606
33.Port Perry - Port Perry606
34.The York School - Toronto606
35.Elmvale - Elmvale415
36.Sacred Heart - Newmarket505
37.Denis O'Connor - Ajax303
38.ESC Renaissance202
39.Holy Trinity - Bradford011
40.Bayview Glen - Don Mills101
41.TMS School101
42.Trinity College - Port Hope101
43.O'Neill - Oshawa000
44.Stouffville - Stouffville000
45.Donald A. Wilson - Whitby000
46.G.L. Roberts - Oshawa000
47.Bowmanville - Bowmanville000
48.St. Stephen - Bowmanville000
49.Clarington Central- Clarington000
50.Pine Ridge - Pickering000
51.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt000
52.St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham000
53.Hawthorn School - North York000
54.Cedarbrae - Scarborough000
55.Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough000
56.Holy Cross - Peterborough000
57.Ronald-Marion - Pickering000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga25.54065.5
2.Notre Dame - Ajax382159
3.Dunbarton - Pickering242953
4.Maxwell Heights - Oshawa242852
5.Sacred Heart - Newmarket2130.551.5
6.Pine Ridge - Pickering262248
7.R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa83846
8.Brooklin High School202646
9.Pickering - Ajax152944
10.Uxbridge S S142943
11.Albert Campbell - Agincourt32638
12.Birchmount Park - Scarborough36036
13.Sinclair - Whitby36036
14.St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay251136
15.St. Mary - Pickering82533
16.Adam Scott - Peterborough24832
17.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora02727
18.Port Perry - Port Perry19524
19.Holy Trinity - Courtice18624
20.St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor81523
21.St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham02323
22.Paul Dwyer - Oshawa02222
23.Henry Street - Whitby71421
24.Greenwood College12618
25.St. Stephen - Bowmanville01818
26.St. Mary's - Cobourg11516
27.Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda15015
28.Anderson - Whitby15015
29.Clarke - Newcastle10515
30.Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough13013
31.Branksome Hall - Toronto12012
32.St. Peter CSS - Peterborough8311
33.Elmvale - Elmvale01010
34.Stouffville - Stouffville099
35.O'Neill - Oshawa077
36.Ajax - Ajax3.536.5
37.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt606
38.Holy Trinity - Bradford066
39.Bowmanville - Bowmanville055
40.Neil McNeil - Toronto055
41.Trinity College - Port Hope404
42.All Saints - Whitby404
43.Crestwood - Peterborough033
44.Cedarbrae - Scarborough033
45.Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby022
46.G.L. Roberts - Oshawa202
47.Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby01.51.5
48.TMS School000
49.Courtice - Courtice000
50.J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax000
51.ESC Renaissance000
52.Donald A. Wilson - Whitby000
53.Holy Cross - Peterborough000
54.Denis O'Connor - Ajax000
55.The York School - Toronto000
56.Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil000
57.Bayview Glen - Don Mills000
58.Ronald-Marion - Pickering000
59.Clarington Central- Clarington000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Elite Invitational Athletes303363
2.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora1828.3346.33
3.Sinclair - Whitby161531
4.St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay1614.3330.33
5.Dunbarton - Pickering101020
6.Albert Campbell - Agincourt12618
7.Sacred Heart - Newmarket01818
8.R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa13417
9.Port Perry - Port Perry16016
10.Adam Scott - Peterborough15015
11.Neil McNeil - Toronto01515
12.Brooklin High School6511
13.Pickering - Ajax11011
14.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga4.56.3310.83
15.Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough10010
16.St. Peter CSS - Peterborough189
17.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt088
18.J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax066
19.Maxwell Heights - Oshawa606
20.Henry Street - Whitby066
21.Courtice - Courtice505
22.St. Stephen - Bowmanville044
23.Anderson - Whitby033
24.Uxbridge S S2.502.5
25.Holy Trinity - Courtice022
26.Toronto Ouest022
27.Notre Dame - Ajax011
28.Crestwood - Peterborough000
29.All Saints - Whitby000
30.Senator O'Connor - Toronto000
31.O'Neill - Oshawa000
32.ESC Renaissance000
33.St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham000
34.Birchmount Park - Scarborough000
35.Ridley College000
36.Donald A. Wilson - Whitby000
37.Branksome Hall - Toronto000
38.Ajax - Ajax000
39.St. Mary's - Cobourg000
40.Northern - Toronto000
41.Greenwood College000
42.Collingwood - Collingwood000
43.Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby000
44.Holy Trinity - Bradford000
45.Trinity College - Port Hope000
46.Bayview Glen - Don Mills000
47.Holy Cross - Peterborough000
48.Ronald-Marion - Pickering000
Ambulatory
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Uxbridge S S05555
2.Sinclair - Whitby03030
3.St. Mary - Pickering02727
4.Ajax - Ajax055
Gr 7
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Ronald-Marion - Pickering000
2.Uxbridge S S000
Gr 8
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Ronald-Marion - Pickering000
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2018 20:36:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.