trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Father John Redmond - Toronto342256
2.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi222850
3.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga163349
4.Philip Pocock - Mississauga202141
5.Loyola CSS - Mississauga81119
6.Brampton Centennial - Brampton5712
7.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke7512
8.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram01212
9.Notre Dame - Brampton10010
10.Port Credit - Mississauga01010
11.Iona Catholic - Mississauga088
12.St. Roch - Brampton808
13.Brampton Christian - Caledon538
14.Clarkson - Mississauga088
15.The Woodlands - Mississauga347
16.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga246
17.Corpus Christi Catholic Second066
18.Lorne Park - Mississauga505
19.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga055
20.David Suzuki SS - Brampton404
21.Erindale - Mississauga303
22.Humberview - Bolton033
23.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East303
24.Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton022
25.St. Joseph - Mississauga022
26.Castlebrooke SS - Brampton011
27.Abbey Park - Oakville101
28.Applewood Hts - Mississauga000
29.Rosseau Lake College000
30.John Fraser - Mississauga000
31.Streetsville - Mississauga000
32.Heart Lake - Brampton000
33.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga000
34.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau000
35.St Martin CSS - Mississauga000
36.Glenforest - Mississauga000
37.Turner-Fenton - Brampton000
38.St. Augustine - Brampton000
39.Mayfield - Brampton000
40.Chinguacousy - Brampton000
41.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss000
42.ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug000
43.Kings Christian - Oakville000
44.St. Michael - Bolton000
45.Rick Hansen - Mississauga000
46.Central Peel - Brampton000
47.Meadowvale - Mississauga000
48.Chaminade College - Toronto000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga83038
2.Humberview - Bolton31031
3.Brampton Centennial - Brampton171431
4.Philip Pocock - Mississauga131528
5.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi14115
6.Brampton Christian - Caledon21012
7.Applewood Hts - Mississauga10010
8.Loyola CSS - Mississauga639
9.Corpus Christi Catholic Second088
10.St. Michael - Bolton088
11.Port Credit - Mississauga426
12.ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug055
13.Chaminade College - Toronto055
14.John Fraser - Mississauga055
15.Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton404
16.Abbey Park - Oakville314
17.St. Augustine - Brampton044
18.Central Peel - Brampton303
19.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga101
20.Father John Redmond - Toronto101
21.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East000
22.Castlebrooke SS - Brampton000
23.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke000
24.Rosseau Lake College000
25.Heart Lake - Brampton000
26.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga000
27.Streetsville - Mississauga000
28.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga000
29.The Woodlands - Mississauga000
30.St. Roch - Brampton000
31.Lorne Park - Mississauga000
32.St. Joseph - Mississauga000
33.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram000
34.Mayfield - Brampton000
35.Meadowvale - Mississauga000
36.Clarkson - Mississauga000
37.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau000
38.Chinguacousy - Brampton000
39.Erindale - Mississauga000
40.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss000
41.Iona Catholic - Mississauga000
42.Notre Dame - Brampton000
43.Glenforest - Mississauga000
44.David Suzuki SS - Brampton000
45.Turner-Fenton - Brampton000
46.St Martin CSS - Mississauga000
47.Rick Hansen - Mississauga000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Augustine - Brampton241034
2.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga72431
3.Abbey Park - Oakville101424
4.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East13417
5.Humberview - Bolton10616
6.Philip Pocock - Mississauga8816
7.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke01414
8.Brampton Centennial - Brampton4711
9.Brampton Christian - Caledon10010
10.David Suzuki SS - Brampton639
11.Notre Dame - Brampton088
12.Mayfield - Brampton808
13.Chaminade College - Toronto066
14.Father John Redmond - Toronto606
15.Turner-Fenton - Brampton055
16.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi404
17.Northern - Toronto404
18.Port Credit - Mississauga044
19.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga033
20.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau202
21.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga011
22.Applewood Hts - Mississauga101
23.Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton000
24.Heart Lake - Brampton000
25.Castlebrooke SS - Brampton000
26.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga000
27.Rosseau Lake College000
28.Corpus Christi Catholic Second000
29.John Fraser - Mississauga000
30.Streetsville - Mississauga000
31.St. Michael - Bolton000
32.The Woodlands - Mississauga000
33.Iona Catholic - Mississauga000
34.St. Joseph - Mississauga000
35.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram000
36.Chinguacousy - Brampton000
37.Lorne Park - Mississauga000
38.Loyola CSS - Mississauga000
39.Clarkson - Mississauga000
40.Meadowvale - Mississauga000
41.Erindale - Mississauga000
42.St Martin CSS - Mississauga000
43.Grimsby - Grimsby000
44.Central Peel - Brampton000
45.ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug000
46.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss000
47.Glenforest - Mississauga000
48.St. Roch - Brampton000
49.Rick Hansen - Mississauga000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi51823
2.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga81422
3.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau12719
4.Humberview - Bolton11617
5.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke11213
6.Chaminade College - Toronto01010
7.Father John Redmond - Toronto099
8.Rick Hansen - Mississauga808
9.Northern - Toronto808
10.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga336
11.Mayfield - Brampton055
12.Abbey Park - Oakville505
13.Brampton Centennial - Brampton404
14.St. Joseph - Mississauga303
15.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga033
16.Applewood Hts - Mississauga000
17.Runnymede000
18.Michael Power000
19.Crescent School000
20.Castlebrooke SS - Brampton000
21.Notre Dame Burlington000
22.ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug000
23.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram000
24.St. Augustine - Brampton000
25.Brampton Christian - Caledon000
26.Clarkson - Mississauga000
27.St Martin CSS - Mississauga000
28.David Suzuki SS - Brampton000
29.Heart Lake - Brampton000
30.Port Credit - Mississauga000
31.Grimsby - Grimsby000
32.Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton000
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.