Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Midget
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
0
0
0
2.
Mentor College - Mississauga
0
0
0
3.
St. Joseph - Mississauga
0
0
0
4.
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
0
0
0
5.
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
0
0
6.
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
0
0
0
7.
St. Roch - Brampton
0
0
0
8.
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
0
0
0
9.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
0
0
0
10.
Lorne Park - Mississauga
0
0
0
11.
Lakeshore - Toronto
0
0
0
12.
Westview Centennial-North York
0
0
0
13.
St. Patrick - Toronto
0
0
0
14.
John Fraser - Mississauga
0
0
0
15.
Crescent School - Willowdale
0
0
0
16.
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
0
0
0
17.
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
0
0
18.
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
0
0
0
19.
Villanova College
0
0
0
20.
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
0
0
0
21.
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
0
0
0
22.
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
0
0
23.
St. Edmund Campion
0
0
0
24.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
0
0
25.
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
0
0
0
26.
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
0
0
0
27.
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
0
0
28.
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
0
0
0
29.
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
0
0
30.
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
0
0
0
31.
Mayfield - Brampton
0
0
0
32.
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
0
0
0
33.
St. Peter's - Barrie
0
0
0
34.
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
0
0
0
35.
Clarkson - Mississauga
0
0
0
36.
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
0
0
0
37.
North Albion - Rexdale
0
0
0
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
St. Edmund Campion
0
0
0
2.
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
0
0
0
3.
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
0
0
0
4.
St. Patrick - Toronto
0
0
0
5.
John Fraser - Mississauga
0
0
0
6.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
0
0
0
7.
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
0
0
0
8.
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
0
0
0
9.
Villanova College
0
0
0
10.
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
0
0
11.
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
0
0
12.
Mentor College - Mississauga
0
0
0
13.
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
0
0
0
14.
Westview Centennial-North York
0
0
0
15.
Lorne Park - Mississauga
0
0
0
16.
ÉSC. Saint-Frère-André
0
0
0
17.
Lakeshore - Toronto
0
0
0
18.
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
0
0
0
19.
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
0
0
0
20.
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
0
0
0
21.
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
0
0
0
22.
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
0
0
23.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
0
0
24.
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
0
0
0
25.
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
0
0
0
26.
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
0
0
27.
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
0
0
0
28.
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
0
0
0
29.
Mayfield - Brampton
0
0
0
30.
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
0
0
0
31.
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
0
0
0
32.
Bishop Strachan School
0
0
0
33.
St. Peter's - Barrie
0
0
0
34.
North Albion - Rexdale
0
0
0
35.
St. Joseph - Mississauga
0
0
0
36.
St. Roch - Brampton
0
0
0
37.
Clarkson - Mississauga
0
0
0
38.
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
0
0
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
St. Edmund Campion
0
0
0
2.
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
0
0
0
3.
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
0
0
4.
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
0
0
0
5.
St. Patrick - Toronto
0
0
0
6.
John Fraser - Mississauga
0
0
0
7.
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
0
0
0
8.
Clarkson - Mississauga
0
0
0
9.
Mayfield - Brampton
0
0
0
10.
Mentor College - Mississauga
0
0
0
11.
North Albion - Rexdale
0
0
0
12.
Lorne Park - Mississauga
0
0
0
13.
Bishop Strachan School
0
0
0
14.
Lakeshore - Toronto
0
0
0
15.
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
0
0
16.
Crescent School - Willowdale
0
0
0
17.
ÉSC. Saint-Frère-André
0
0
0
18.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
0
0
0
19.
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
0
0
0
20.
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
0
0
0
21.
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
0
0
22.
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
0
0
0
23.
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
0
0
24.
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
0
0
0
25.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
0
0
26.
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
0
0
0
27.
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
0
0
0
28.
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
0
0
0
29.
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
0
0
30.
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
0
0
0
31.
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
0
0
0
32.
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
0
0
0
33.
St. Peter's - Barrie
0
0
0
34.
St. Roch - Brampton
0
0
0
35.
Villanova College
0
0
0
36.
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
0
0
0
37.
Westview Centennial-North York
0
0
0
Open
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
0
0
0
2.
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
0
0
3.
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
0
0
0
4.
Villanova College
0
0
0
5.
St. Peter's - Barrie
0
0
0
6.
St. Joseph - Mississauga
0
0
0
7.
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
0
0
8.
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
0
0
0
9.
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
0
0
0
10.
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
0
0
0
11.
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
0
0
0
12.
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
0
0
0
13.
Clarkson - Mississauga
0
0
0
14.
Bishop Strachan School
0
0
0
15.
Mayfield - Brampton
0
0
0
16.
Lorne Park - Mississauga
0
0
0
17.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
0
0
18.
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
0
0
0
19.
St. Edmund Campion
0
0
0
20.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
0
0
0
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:38:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en