trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville411859
2.St. Michael's College School-04747
3.Francis Libermann- Scarborough112132
4.Markville Secondary School207.527.5
5.Unionville - Markham18927
6.Maple - Maple32225
7.St. Andrew's College - Aurora02424
8.Vaughan - Thornhill02323
9.Aurora High School15823
10.Newmarket - Newmarket101121
11.De La Salle College - Toronto61521
12.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket20020
13.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga61319
14.Thornlea - Thornhill79.516.5
15.Leaside - Toronto10515
16.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond014.114.1
17.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton4812
18.St. Robert - Thornhill01212
19.Cardinal Carter01212
20.Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro9312
21.Bayview - Richmond Hill9.509.5
22.Westmount - Thornhill099
23.St. Joan of Arc - Maple08.18.1
24.Individual808
25.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill077
26.Lawrence Park - Toronto167
27.Woodbridge College Wyverns60.66.6
28.Jean Vanier - Scarborough6.506.5
29.Bishop Strachan School606
30.Crestwood Preparatory Sr606
31.Bayview Glen - Don Mills05.55.5
32.Markham - Markham505
33.Tommy Douglas Secondary School044
34.Iona Catholic - Mississauga044
35.Villanova College03.23.2
36.Bur Oak S.S.033
37.Toronto French School- Toronto02.52.5
38.Father John Redmond - Toronto202
39.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau202
40.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora202
41.Dr. John Denison - Newmarket011
42.Chinguacousy - Brampton000
43.Castlebrooke SS - Brampton000
44.Royal St. George's College000
45.Sutton - Sutton West000
46.Thornhill - Thornhill000
47.Keswick - Keswick000
48.Milliken Mills - Markham000
49.Cardinal Carter - Aurora000
50.Alexander Mackenzie000
51.Huron Heights - Newmarket000
52.Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham000
53.TMS School000
54.Rosseau Lake College000
55.Brother Andre - Markham000
56.Pickering College000
57.St. Clement's School - Toronto000
58.Langstaff - Richmond Hill000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville712697
2.St. Michael's College School-05858
3.Tommy Douglas Secondary School103646
4.Individual102131
5.St. Andrew's College - Aurora02828
6.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga151227
7.Lawrence Park - Toronto51722
8.Bayview - Richmond Hill14620
9.Unionville - Markham16319
10.Huron Heights - Newmarket8917
11.Sutton - Sutton West11516
12.Aurora High School13013
13.Leaside - Toronto5813
14.Markville Secondary School21012
15.Bur Oak S.S.3912
16.Malvern - Toronto01010
17.Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill10010
18.Pickering College10010
19.Greenwood College10010
20.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket01010
21.De La Salle College - Toronto01010
22.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau099
23.Cardinal Carter - Aurora178
24.Vaughan - Thornhill077
25.St. Clement's School - Toronto707
26.Toronto French School- Toronto606
27.Bayview Glen - Don Mills055
28.Thornlea - Thornhill505
29.Rosseau Lake College404
30.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond044
31.Jean Vanier - Scarborough033
32.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill303
33.TMS School303
34.Markham - Markham033
35.Villanova College022
36.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton011
37.Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro011
38.Thornhill - Thornhill101
39.Bishop Strachan School101
40.Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda000
41.Chinguacousy - Brampton000
42.Dr. John Denison - Newmarket000
43.Castlebrooke SS - Brampton000
44.Keswick - Keswick000
45.Maple - Maple000
46.Milliken Mills - Markham000
47.Francis Libermann- Scarborough000
48.Crestwood Preparatory Sr000
49.Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham000
50.Woodbridge College Wyverns000
51.St. Robert - Thornhill000
52.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora000
53.St. Joan of Arc - Maple000
54.Westmount - Thornhill000
55.Langstaff - Richmond Hill000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Michael's College School-09696
2.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville421961
3.Francis Libermann- Scarborough04242
4.Leaside - Toronto19423
5.St. Andrew's College - Aurora02323
6.Lawrence Park - Toronto51621
7.De La Salle College - Toronto101020
8.Unionville - Markham71219
9.St. Clement's School - Toronto17017
10.Pickering College16016
11.Thornhill - Thornhill31316
12.Huron Heights - Newmarket15015
13.Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro13013
14.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau7512
15.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga4812
16.Jean Vanier - Scarborough01111
17.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond10010
18.St. Joan of Arc - Maple01010
19.Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill01010
20.Markham - Markham4610
21.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton10010
22.Cardinal Carter - Aurora6410
23.Woodbridge College Wyverns088
24.Aurora High School808
25.Langstaff - Richmond Hill808
26.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket257
27.Individual066
28.Markville Secondary School606
29.Malvern - Toronto606
30.Crestwood Preparatory Sr505
31.Newmarket - Newmarket404
32.Milliken Mills - Markham044
33.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill404
34.Brother Andre - Markham044
35.Tommy Douglas Secondary School033
36.Bishop Strachan School303
37.Thornlea - Thornhill022
38.Chinguacousy - Brampton000
39.Castlebrooke SS - Brampton000
40.Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda000
41.Sutton - Sutton West000
42.Royal St. George's College000
43.Dr. John Denison - Newmarket000
44.TMS School000
45.Maple - Maple000
46.Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham000
47.Bayview - Richmond Hill000
48.Villanova College000
49.Bur Oak S.S.000
50.Bayview Glen - Don Mills000
51.Keswick - Keswick000
52.St. Robert - Thornhill000
53.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora000
54.Westmount - Thornhill000
55.Vaughan - Thornhill000
56.Rosseau Lake College000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Unionville - Markham12618
2.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville8816
3.Aurora High School11011
4.Francis Libermann- Scarborough01010
5.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket437
6.St. Michael's College School-066
7.Leaside - Toronto055
8.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill314
9.Keswick - Keswick101
10.Bishop Strachan School000
11.St. Clement's School - Toronto000
12.Tommy Douglas Secondary School000
13.Woodbridge College Wyverns000
14.St. Joan of Arc - Maple000
15.Pickering College000
16.De La Salle College - Toronto000
17.Alexander Mackenzie000
18.Crestwood Preparatory Sr000
19.Markville Secondary School000
20.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond000
21.Cardinal Carter - Aurora000
22.Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham000
23.Jean Vanier - Scarborough000
24.Bayview Glen - Don Mills000
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:07:46
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.