trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville73881
2.Leaside - Toronto37845
3.Francis Libermann- Scarborough63844
4.Brampton Centennial - Brampton9.53140.5
5.Aurora High School261137
6.St. Michael's College School-03333
7.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt131831
8.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket21526
9.Cardinal Carter - Aurora25025
10.St. Andrew's College - Aurora02424
11.Monarch Park - Toronto16521
12.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale81018
13.Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro21618
14.Unionville - Markham11617
15.St. Joan of Arc - Maple12214
16.Bayview - Richmond Hill14014
17.Keswick - Keswick13013
18.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond01313
19.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton11112
20.De La Salle College - Toronto11011
21.Cardinal Carter01010
22.Riverdale - Toronto01010
23.Villanova College088
24.Markville Secondary School538
25.Maple - Maple448
26.HAWTHORN SCHOOL808
27.Markham - Markham088
28.Country Day School - King City707
29.Newmarket - Newmarket527
30.Bishop Strachan School606
31.Westmount - Thornhill055
32.Thornlea - Thornhill505
33.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora404
34.Bur Oak S.S.3.503.5
35.Central Technical - Toronto303
36.Sutton - Sutton West033
37.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill202
38.Dr. John Denison - Newmarket022
39.Tommy Douglas Secondary School022
40.Jean Vanier - Scarborough011
41.Alexander Mackenzie000
42.St. Mary's - Toronto000
43.Vaughan - Thornhill000
44.Langstaff - Richmond Hill000
45.Rosseau Lake College000
46.Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham000
47.Toronto Prep School000
48.Toronto French School- Toronto000
49.Huron Heights - Newmarket000
50.Crestwood Preparatory Sr000
51.Chinguacousy - Brampton000
52.Milliken Mills - Markham000
53.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau000
54.Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby000
55.Thornhill - Thornhill000
56.St. Robert - Thornhill000
57.TMS School000
58.Pickering College000
59.Bayview Glen - Don Mills000
60.Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville11310123
2.Brampton Centennial - Brampton361248
3.Country Day School - King City53742
4.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale24630
5.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt52328
6.Francis Libermann- Scarborough151227
7.St. Michael's College School-02323
8.Monarch Park - Toronto111122
9.Leaside - Toronto14.5519.5
10.Tommy Douglas Secondary School81018
11.Cardinal Carter - Aurora51217
12.Huron Heights - Newmarket15015
13.Riverdale - Toronto21012
14.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond7512
15.Villanova College01212
16.York Mills - North York4812
17.Bishop Strachan School11.5011.5
18.St. Joan of Arc - Maple10.5010.5
19.Senator O'Connor10010
20.Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda10010
21.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket01010
22.Pickering College10010
23.Markham - Markham01010
24.St. Andrew's College - Aurora01010
25.Bayview - Richmond Hill6.539.5
26.De La Salle College - Toronto088
27.Bur Oak S.S.088
28.Sutton - Sutton West538
29.Chinguacousy - Brampton066
30.Unionville - Markham066
31.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill505
32.Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham055
33.Thornlea - Thornhill04.54.5
34.Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro04.54.5
35.Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill044
36.Toronto Prep School404
37.Central Technical - Toronto404
38.Aurora High School303
39.Markville Secondary School022
40.Jean Vanier - Scarborough022
41.Keswick - Keswick101
42.St. Mary's - Toronto000
43.Keswick - Keswick000
44.Vaughan - Thornhill000
45.Newmarket - Newmarket000
46.Rosseau Lake College000
47.Dr. John Denison - Newmarket000
48.Toronto French School- Toronto000
49.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau000
50.Milliken Mills - Markham000
51.Westmount - Thornhill000
52.Maple - Maple000
53.Langstaff - Richmond Hill000
54.St. Robert - Thornhill000
55.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora000
56.Malvern - Toronto000
57.Bayview Glen - Don Mills000
58.TMS School000
59.Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby000
60.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton000
61.Crestwood Preparatory Sr000
62.Thornhill - Thornhill000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Michael's College School-07070
2.Leaside - Toronto422264
3.Brampton Centennial - Brampton331649
4.Francis Libermann- Scarborough103646
5.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville37239
6.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt13536
7.Country Day School - King City231033
8.Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda26026
9.Westmount - Thornhill21021
10.St. Andrew's College - Aurora02020
11.Pickering College14115
12.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket15015
13.Sutton - Sutton West10414
14.Monarch Park - Toronto14014
15.Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham01414
16.St. Joan of Arc - Maple8.5513.5
17.Central Technical - Toronto6612
18.Jean Vanier - Scarborough2810
19.Aurora High School10010
20.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale10010
21.Thornhill - Thornhill10010
22.Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro909
23.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton909
24.Newtonbrook Secondary School088
25.Langstaff - Richmond Hill088
26.Newmarket - Newmarket7.507.5
27.Unionville - Markham437
28.York Mills - North York167
29.Cardinal Carter - Aurora606
30.Huron Heights - Newmarket505
31.Markville Secondary School415
32.Brother Andre - Markham044
33.Vaughan - Thornhill404
34.Thornlea - Thornhill044
35.Chinguacousy - Brampton044
36.Villanova College303
37.Malvern - Toronto033
38.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill202
39.Bishop Strachan School101
40.Riverdale - Toronto011
41.Bayview - Richmond Hill101
42.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond101
43.Rosseau Lake College000
44.Keswick - Keswick000
45.Dr. John Denison - Newmarket000
46.Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill000
47.Cardinal Carter000
48.Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil000
49.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora000
50.Bayview Glen - Don Mills000
51.Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby000
52.Crestwood Preparatory Sr000
53.Bur Oak S.S.000
54.Milliken Mills - Markham000
55.Markham - Markham000
56.Tommy Douglas Secondary School000
57.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau000
58.Toronto Prep School000
59.De La Salle College - Toronto000
60.TMS School000
61.Maple - Maple000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Michael's College School-02929
2.Monarch Park - Toronto10010
3.Brampton Centennial - Brampton808
4.Riverdale - Toronto628
5.Huron Heights - Newmarket505
6.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt044
7.Vaughan - Thornhill404
8.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond033
9.De La Salle College - Toronto303
10.York Mills - North York011
11.Crestwood Preparatory Sr000
12.Maple - Maple000
13.Pickering College000
14.Keswick - Keswick000
15.Jean Vanier - Scarborough000
16.Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby000
17.Bishop Strachan School000
18.Francis Libermann- Scarborough000
19.Central Technical - Toronto000
20.Bayview Glen - Don Mills000
21.Markville Secondary School000
22.Toronto Prep School000
23.St. Joan of Arc - Maple000
24.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill000
25.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket000
26.Leaside - Toronto000
27.Cardinal Carter - Aurora000
28.Markham - Markham000
29.Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill000
30.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville000
31.Tommy Douglas Secondary School000
32.Aurora High School000
33.Bayview - Richmond Hill000
Wheelchair
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Alexander Mackenzie000
Ambulatory
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Maple - Maple01010
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.