trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Team

Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsRelay PointsTeam Total
1.Sacred Heart - Newmarket9756.546199.5
2.Francis Libermann- Scarborough607257189
3.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora76.54534155.5
4.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale592358140
5.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke59.5415105.5
6.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto57211189
7.Birchmount Park - Scarborough18314089
8.St. Roch - Brampton25173981
9.Cardinal Leger - Brampton12361866
10.East York - Toronto44.5111065.5
11.Lawrence Park - Toronto2933062
12.Thorold - Thorold060060
13.Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham2525050
14.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga16171750
15.John Fraser - Mississauga2319.5143.5
16.Neil McNeil - Toronto0232043
17.Mary Ward - Scarborough9191442
18.Brebeuf - Willowdale033235
19.York Mills - North York20.58230.5
20.Mother Teresa - Scarborough235028
21.Monsignor Percy Johnson010616
22.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt014014
23.Espanola - Espanola013013
24.Senator O'Connor - Toronto110011
25.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough52310
26.Maxwell Heights - Oshawa010010
27.Harold Braithewaite010010
28.Clarkson4509
29.Wexford CSA- Scarborough0808
30.Madonna - Downsview1001
31.Georgetown - Georgetown0000
Last updated Tue, 28 Mar 2017 10:54:08
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.