trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Team

Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsRelay PointsTeam Total
1.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga78.557.529165
2.Philip Pocock - Mississauga49950144
3.St. Edmund Campion762839143
4.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke764023139
5.Chaminade College - Toronto011813131
6.Birchmount Park - Scarborough165940115
7.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic474615108
8.Loretto Abbey - Toronto890594
9.Francis Libermann- Scarborough3024.53488.5
10.Eastview - Barrie4145288
11.St. Michael's College- Toronto078078
12.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale16134170
13.Upper Canada College - Toronto063669
14.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto3521561
15.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt494659
16.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville4216058
17.Neil McNeil - Toronto0441155
18.Father Redmond - Toronto3912051
19.Country Day School - King City2523048
20.Christ the King Jaguars - Geor730643
21.Elmvale - Elmvale2616.5042.5
22.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi255.5636.5
23.St. Joseph - Mississauga340034
24.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga1417031
25.De La Salle College - Toronto1612028
26.St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor816428
27.Mother Teresa - Scarborough251026
28.Greenwood College206026
29.Northern - Toronto25.50025.5
30.Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda160824
31.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough117523
32.Northern - Sturgeon Falls020020
33.Runnymede - Toronto810018
34.Crescent School - Willowdale016016
35.Villanova College411.5015.5
36.St. Peter's - Barrie104014
37.Orillia Secondary School140014
38.Unity Christian - Barrie014014
39.Chinguacousy - Brampton014014
40.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram014014
41.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton102012
42.Innisdale - Barrie4.54311.5
43.Royal St. George's College011.5011.5
44.Banting Memorial - Alliston110011
45.Bishop Strachan School110011
46.Trenton - Trenton83011
47.Toronto French School- Toronto10.50010.5
48.Monsignor Percy Johnson07310
49.Wexford CSA- Scarborough010010
50.Westview100010
51.Newmarket - Newmarket010010
52.Madonna - Downsview8019
53.All Saints0808
54.St. Mary - Pickering0808
55.A.B. Lucas - London0808
56.St. Benedict8008
57.Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb1607
58.Glebe CI6006
59.St. Mary's Kitchener0606
60.Brebeuf - Willowdale0505
61.Kitchener Waterloo5005
62.Bear Creek0505
63.St. Joseph's - Barrie0505
64.Etobicoke Arts - Toronto5005
65.St. Mary's DCVI0404
66.Vincent Massey SS4004
67.Cawthra Park - Mississauga3003
68.Port Perry2002
69.Martingrove2002
70.Mary Ward - Scarborough0011
71.Uxbridge1001
72.Erin DHS0101
73.Notre Dame0000
74.Thousand Islands SS0000
75.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough0000
76.Centre Wellington0000
77.?SC. Saint-Fr?re-Andr0000
78.St. Roch - Brampton0000
79.Mayfield SS0000
80.London Central - London0000
81.Dr. Frank J. Hayden HS0000
82.Franco West CC0000
83.Dunbarton0000
84.Bracebridge Muskoka Lakes SS0000
85.Maxwell Heights SS0000
86.Widdifield SS0000
87.Ridgemount HS0000
88.Kingston CV0000
89.WF Herman Acad0000
90.Bayridge SS0000
91.University of Toronto Schools0000
92.Assumption College0000
Last updated Mon, 24 Apr 2017 10:44:36
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.