Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Bill Crothers Invitational
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
Performance List
Bib
Name
Team/School
Seed (H/L)
1.
4515
Ashantai Bollers
Unionville - Markham (
Markham
)
26.50 (5/3)
2.
3965
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
27.00 (2/3)
3.
4974
Analise Connor
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora (
Aurora
)
29.48 (7/4)
4.
4015
Emily Tomlinson
Huron Heights - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
29.50 (9/4)
5.
4980
Eva Forrest
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora (
Aurora
)
33.49 (6/2)
6.
4844
Gweneth Hall
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
33.80 (1/6)
7.
4514
Kiara Binu
Unionville - Markham (
Markham
)
NT (6/7)
8.
4687
Trinity Clarke
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
NT (9/8)
9.
4676
Yanniz Atillo
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
NT (9/3)
10.
4909
Sara Paulo
Sacred Heart - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (1/5)
11.
5032
Raine Tse
St. Robert - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (8/2)
12.
4908
Zana Palomino
Sacred Heart - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (10/7)
13.
4890
Julia Grundy
Sacred Heart - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (2/4)
14.
4884
Julia Devine
Sacred Heart - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (5/4)
15.
4539
Jessica Wang
Unionville - Markham (
Markham
)
NT (0/0)
16.
4677
Blessie Barcelos
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
NT (4/2)
17.
3766
Hannah Walji
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
NT (4/3)
18.
3764
Danielle Wahrhaftig
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
NT (9/6)
19.
3711
Madelynn Harcus
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
NT (9/2)
20.
4037
Miya Waldron
Keswick - Keswick (
Keswick
)
NT (10/1)
21.
4023
Nicole Fairweather
Keswick - Keswick (
Keswick
)
NT (4/4)
22.
4027
Lauren Harrison
Keswick - Keswick (
Keswick
)
NT (2/8)
23.
4975
Cynthia DaSilva-DeLima
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora (
Aurora
)
NT (7/6)
24.
9008
Abigail Kyeame
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
NT (6/8)
25.
5092
Adriane Devlin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
NT (4/7)
26.
4628
Giuliana Battison
Cardinal Carter - Aurora (
Aurora
)
NT (4/5)
27.
4627
Alessia Barone
Cardinal Carter - Aurora (
Aurora
)
NT (8/5)
28.
5035
Jia Yi (Judy) Zhang
St. Robert - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (5/6)
29.
4982
Clara Goy
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora (
Aurora
)
NT (7/3)
30.
4991
Kayla Lewis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora (
Aurora
)
NT (8/8)
31.
5002
Brooke Robinson
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora (
Aurora
)
NT (8/1)
32.
4723
Taiya Roberston
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
NT (5/5)
33.
4979
Hailee Ellerby
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora (
Aurora
)
NT (5/1)
34.
5000
Meadow Pereira
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora (
Aurora
)
NT (3/8)
35.
4613
Aliyah Logan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
NT (3/6)
36.
4862
Kary Yau
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (8/7)
37.
4993
Lara MacArthur
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora (
Aurora
)
NT (8/4)
38.
4964
Kyla Banning
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora (
Aurora
)
NT (7/1)
39.
4750
Hannah Mesich
Keswick - Keswick (
Keswick
)
NT (1/8)
40.
4727
Paula Tejano
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
NT (6/4)
41.
3689
Ciante Downs
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
NT (1/7)
42.
4432
Jessica Duke
Thornhill - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (7/7)
43.
5063
Joyce Abumere
Tommy Douglas Secondary School (
Vaughan
)
NT (7/5)
44.
3967
Ashanti Daniel
Holy Cross - Woodbridge (
Woodbridge
)
NT (3/7)
45.
4327
Mykayla Simon-Tucker
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (3/4)
46.
4622
Christina Tedesco
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
NT (6/3)
47.
4325
Julia Rizzo
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (9/1)
48.
4317
Alexandra Morales
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (0/0)
49.
4316
Alessia Mammone
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (5/7)
50.
3854
Megan Osler
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H. (
Vaughan
)
NT (4/6)
51.
5090
Maddy Sturman
Westmount - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (1/3)
52.
3975
Isabella Olivares
Holy Cross - Woodbridge (
Woodbridge
)
NT (3/2)
53.
4486
Abi Pannerthasan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School (
Vaughan
)
NT (0/0)
54.
4477
Tamia LaBorde-Sutton
Tommy Douglas Secondary School (
Vaughan
)
NT (3/3)
55.
4497
Syan Synarong-Tran
Tommy Douglas Secondary School (
Vaughan
)
NT (4/8)
56.
4252
Steely Clements
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (0/0)
57.
4384
Erin Bain
Stouffville - Stouffville (
Stouffville
)
NT (0/0)
58.
4537
Allison Tran
Unionville - Markham (
Markham
)
NT (1/4)
59.
4531
Carolyn Luk
Unionville - Markham (
Markham
)
NT (2/2)
60.
3935
Kayla Evans
Francis Libermann- Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (6/1)
61.
4034
Ryeley Regular
Keswick - Keswick (
Keswick
)
NT (6/6)
62.
4521
Renee Fang
Unionville - Markham (
Markham
)
NT (1/2)
63.
4030
Jessie Knight
Keswick - Keswick (
Keswick
)
NT (2/1)
64.
4026
Paige Foster
Keswick - Keswick (
Keswick
)
NT (7/2)
65.
3964
Leah Visitacion
Francis Libermann- Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (9/5)
66.
3951
Brianna Nandram
Francis Libermann- Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (6/5)
67.
3938
Delaine Gonzalez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (8/3)
68.
3937
Sairis Garcia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (8/6)
69.
4021
Jordan Buffan
Keswick - Keswick (
Keswick
)
NT (3/1)
70.
3930
Gabrielle Cuff
Francis Libermann- Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (1/1)
71.
4287
Elizabeth Bowker
St. Brother Andre (
Markham
)
NT (5/2)
72.
4297
Amy Rustico
St. Brother Andre (
Markham
)
NT (4/1)
73.
4281
Asiel Abanador
St. Brother Andre (
Markham
)
NT (2/5)
74.
4289
Hailey D'Souza
St. Brother Andre (
Markham
)
NT (3/5)
75.
4770
Aoibheann Birch
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT (2/7)
76.
4080
Makayla Moffett
Lawrence Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT (2/6)
77.
4570
Yael Kvint
Westmount - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (10/4)
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 23:11:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en