Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Bill Crothers Invitational
Junior Female 800 Metre Run (May 11)
Performance List
Bib
Name
Team/School
Seed (H/L)
1.
4772
Remy Cattell
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
2:16.00 (2/1)
2.
4774
Kate Denomme
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
2:19.00 (2/2)
3.
3994
Hannah Goodjohn
Huron Heights - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
2:20.00 (2/3)
4.
4645
Megan Raso
Cardinal Carter - Aurora (
Aurora
)
2:36.52 (2/4)
5.
4008
Emily Rock
Huron Heights - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
2:40.00 (2/5)
6.
4534
Brooke Meyers
Unionville - Markham (
Markham
)
2:45.00 (2/6)
7.
3992
Erin Fitzgerald
Huron Heights - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
2:50.00 (2/7)
8.
5018
Erynn Visser
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora (
Aurora
)
2:50.00 (2/8)
9.
4978
Alexa Durbano
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora (
Aurora
)
2:50.00 (2/9)
10.
4801
Luana Stanislav
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
3:00.00 (2/10)
11.
4242
Kiora Quon
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
3:12.96 (2/11)
12.
4892
Grace Hickey
Sacred Heart - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (2/15)
13.
4562
Nikki Caplan
Westmount - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (2/33)
14.
3618
Alexia Robinson
Aurora High School (
Aurora
)
NT (2/28)
15.
3628
Carly White
Aurora High School (
Aurora
)
NT (2/26)
16.
3954
Frances Quitlong
Francis Libermann- Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (2/18)
17.
5014
Iivi Tonnis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora (
Aurora
)
NT (2/22)
18.
4914
Gabriela Robinson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (2/30)
19.
4903
Delainey Mrkobrada
Sacred Heart - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (2/12)
20.
4433
Michal Feigis
Thornhill - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (2/19)
21.
5027
Natascha Lam
St. Robert - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (2/25)
22.
4700
Lauren Kalaw
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
NT (2/27)
23.
4712
Giann Moraes
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
NT (1/3)
24.
5072
Shafali Sharma
Tommy Douglas Secondary School (
Vaughan
)
NT (2/14)
25.
3730
Adriana Mangos
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
NT (2/17)
26.
4390
Katie Currie
Stouffville - Stouffville (
Stouffville
)
NT (1/2)
27.
4393
Alicia Gros
Stouffville - Stouffville (
Stouffville
)
NT (2/16)
28.
4398
Kelly Maw
Stouffville - Stouffville (
Stouffville
)
NT (2/24)
29.
4412
Alexa Smith
Stouffville - Stouffville (
Stouffville
)
NT (2/32)
30.
4413
Charlotte Smith
Stouffville - Stouffville (
Stouffville
)
NT (2/21)
31.
4006
Nyah Potter
Huron Heights - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (1/8)
32.
3788
Erica Lo
Bur Oak S.S. (
Markham
)
NT (1/1)
33.
4578
Nicole Wolfe
Westmount - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (1/6)
34.
4333
Olivia Durso
St. Joan of Arc - Maple (
Maple
)
NT (1/5)
35.
4856
Wala Naeem
Newmarket - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (2/20)
36.
4355
Yi Fei He
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (2/31)
37.
4371
Ann Seety
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (2/29)
38.
5044
Katarina Zorcic
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (1/7)
39.
3758
Rylee Traicoff
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
NT (2/13)
40.
4436
Katia Izvoztchikova
Thornhill - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (1/4)
41.
4360
Lauren Mason
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (2/23)
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 23:11:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en