Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Bill Crothers Invitational
Senior Male 800 Metre Run (May 11)
Performance List
Bib
Name
Team/School
Seed (H/L)
1.
4802
Anthony Sutton
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
1:56.00 (1/1)
2.
4949
Mitchell Leliver
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
1:57.08 (1/2)
3.
4983
Justin Graenert
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora (
Aurora
)
1:58.28 (1/3)
4.
4822
Alex Nelson
Markham - Markham (
Markham
)
2:00.00 (1/4)
5.
4880
Liam Crocket
Sacred Heart - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
2:00.00 (1/5)
6.
3794
Saif Rjaibi
Bur Oak S.S. (
Markham
)
2:03.56 (1/6)
7.
4785
Duncan McKendrick
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
2:04.00 (1/7)
8.
4596
Ronald Rout
Aurora High School (
Aurora
)
2:07.00 (1/8)
9.
4959
Pritam Sinha
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
2:08.87 (1/9)
10.
4798
Gabriel Smith
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
2:09.00 (1/10)
11.
3684
Jeremy Chung
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
2:15.00 (1/11)
12.
3741
Marco Paolino
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
2:15.00 (1/12)
13.
4777
Pedro Gandolfo
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
2:20.00 (1/13)
14.
4976
Adam DiPiero
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora (
Aurora
)
2:24.00 (1/14)
15.
4199
Mathushan Thilakanathan
Milliken Mills - Markham (
Markham
)
2:29.87 (1/15)
16.
4065
Wilson Wong
Langstaff - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
2:36.38 (1/16)
17.
4109
Amir Khasanov
Maple - Maple (
Maple
)
2:44.56 (1/17)
18.
4835
Matthew Arce
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
2:45.00 (1/18)
19.
4673
Hunter Anderson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
NT (1/19)
20.
4195
Neelesh Jeevarajah
Milliken Mills - Markham (
Markham
)
NT (1/24)
21.
4197
Ja'Juan Payne
Milliken Mills - Markham (
Markham
)
NT (1/35)
22.
5078
Talha Vaince
Tommy Douglas Secondary School (
Vaughan
)
NT (1/25)
23.
3610
Justin Kenwell
Aurora High School (
Aurora
)
NT (1/47)
24.
3791
Ahad Naim
Bur Oak S.S. (
Markham
)
NT (1/23)
25.
4590
David Blom
Aurora High School (
Aurora
)
NT (1/21)
26.
4659
Ben Shore
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H. (
Vaughan
)
NT (1/44)
27.
4963
Avi Arora
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora (
Aurora
)
NT (1/30)
28.
3733
Adam McIntosh
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
NT (1/27)
29.
4818
Tomas Gonzalez-Luciani
Markham - Markham (
Markham
)
NT (1/41)
30.
3735
Mitchell Miron
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
NT (1/50)
31.
4629
William Bruni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora (
Aurora
)
NT (1/28)
32.
9011
Jacob Bauer
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
NT (1/49)
33.
4324
Marco Rico
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (1/32)
34.
4253
Maximilian Ferrari
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (1/37)
35.
4250
Ethan Atzenwiler
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (1/46)
36.
4487
Tommy Pham
Tommy Douglas Secondary School (
Vaughan
)
NT (1/43)
37.
3858
Ari Snobel
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H. (
Vaughan
)
NT (1/40)
38.
4600
Ali Delsouzi
Bayview - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (1/20)
39.
4928
Jeremy Aguiar
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (1/22)
40.
4313
John Goudis
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (1/34)
41.
4931
Marion Placido
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (1/31)
42.
4194
Wayne Huang
Milliken Mills - Markham (
Markham
)
NT (1/29)
43.
4123
Liam Deep
Markham - Markham (
Markham
)
NT (1/42)
44.
4416
Dante Webbe
Stouffville - Stouffville (
Stouffville
)
NT (1/45)
45.
5062
LeiLei Zhao
Thornlea - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (1/36)
46.
5045
Joseph Neeson
Stouffville - Stouffville (
Stouffville
)
NT (1/33)
47.
4301
Sean Wu
St. Brother Andre (
Markham
)
NT (1/38)
48.
3925
Justin Chiu
Francis Libermann- Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (1/39)
49.
3933
Lance Delfish
Francis Libermann- Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (1/26)
50.
4263
Andrew Knoop
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (1/48)
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 23:11:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en