1. | 14 | A Carson | Alexander MacKenzie H S (Richmond Hill) | NT |
2. | 35 | M Dyment | All Saints - Whitby (Whitby) | NT |
3. | 37 | C Kennel | All Saints - Whitby (Whitby) | NT |
4. | 41 | C Rodriguez | All Saints - Whitby (Whitby) | NT |
5. | 71 | R Mohammed | Aurora - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
6. | 73 | R Peacock | Aurora - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
7. | 74 | C Purcell | Aurora - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
8. | 76 | R Tanaka | Aurora - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
9. | 77 | O Tordoff | Aurora - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
10. | 93 | C Bei | Bayview - Richmond Hill (Richmond Hill) | NT |
11. | 96 | N Chen | Bayview - Richmond Hill (Richmond Hill) | NT |
12. | 99 | D Lu | Bayview - Richmond Hill (Richmond Hill) | NT |
13. | 104 | D Tuck | Bayview - Richmond Hill (Richmond Hill) | NT |
14. | 106 | M Yang | Bayview - Richmond Hill (Richmond Hill) | NT |
15. | 127 | A Sadhi | Bayview Glen - Don Mills (Don Mills) | NT |
16. | 150 | E Almeron | Brebeuf - Willowdale (Willowdale) | NT |
17. | 151 | J Canete | Brebeuf - Willowdale (Willowdale) | NT |
18. | 152 | M Dias | Brebeuf - Willowdale (Willowdale) | NT |
19. | 164 | J Allan | Brother Andre - Markham (Markham) | NT |
20. | 188 | E Grossi | Cardinal Carter - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
21. | 190 | R Minassian | Cardinal Carter - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
22. | 222 | M Dhanota | Chinguacousy - Brampton (Brampton) | NT |
23. | 224 | L Humble | Chinguacousy - Brampton (Brampton) | NT |
24. | 225 | B Jeyasoth | Chinguacousy - Brampton (Brampton) | NT |
25. | 227 | Y Kavisinghe | Chinguacousy - Brampton (Brampton) | NT |
26. | 228 | J Mehmi | Chinguacousy - Brampton (Brampton) | NT |
27. | 232 | J Sandhu | Chinguacousy - Brampton (Brampton) | NT |
28. | 235 | V Sharma | Chinguacousy - Brampton (Brampton) | NT |
29. | 241 | R Albom | Community Hebrew Academy-R.H. (Vaughan) | NT |
30. | 243 | A Guttmann | Community Hebrew Academy-R.H. (Vaughan) | NT |
31. | 245 | S Prosserman | Community Hebrew Academy-R.H. (Vaughan) | NT |
32. | 250 | J Skuy | Community Hebrew Academy-R.H. (Vaughan) | NT |
33. | 252 | B Tanen | Community Hebrew Academy-R.H. (Vaughan) | NT |
34. | 302 | K Kyere | David Suzuki SS - Brampton (Brampton) | NT |
35. | 303 | J Ly | David Suzuki SS - Brampton (Brampton) | NT |
36. | 340 | C D'Ambrosi | De La Salle College - Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
37. | 344 | F MacCready | De La Salle College - Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
38. | 348 | L Musacchia | De La Salle College - Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
39. | 350 | S Perianayagam | De La Salle College - Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
40. | 355 | K Verma | De La Salle College - Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
41. | 356 | P Virdo | De La Salle College - Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
42. | 359 | N Zalewski | De La Salle College - Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
43. | 377 | J Lim | Don Mills - North York (North York) | NT |
44. | 398 | T Collins | Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
45. | 406 | D Wegner | Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
46. | 415 | A Nanthavong | Dr. John Denison - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
47. | 434 | R Kanji | Dunbarton - Pickering (Pickering) | NT |
48. | 435 | D Mackenzie | Dunbarton - Pickering (Pickering) | NT |
49. | 437 | T Middleton | Dunbarton - Pickering (Pickering) | NT |
50. | 450 | T Mohamed | Emery - North York (North York) | NT |
51. | 471 | S Hoyos Vera | Emily Carr Secondary School (Vaughan) | NT |
52. | 472 | A Madan | Emily Carr Secondary School (Vaughan) | NT |
53. | 473 | A Mitchell | Emily Carr Secondary School (Vaughan) | NT |
54. | 474 | T Noble | Emily Carr Secondary School (Vaughan) | NT |
55. | 475 | J Simonetta | Emily Carr Secondary School (Vaughan) | NT |
56. | 504 | M Brownhill | Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby (Whitby) | NT |
57. | 508 | S Malkin | Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby (Whitby) | NT |
58. | 510 | N Olsen | Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby (Whitby) | NT |
59. | 518 | M Valmadrid | Francis Libermann- Scarborough (Scarborough) | NT |
60. | 531 | J Makwene | Francis Libermann- Scarborough (Scarborough) | NT |
61. | 541 | M Fabian | Greenwood College - Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
62. | 552 | N Hendricks-Polack | Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton (Brampton) | NT |
63. | 555 | U Ochuba | Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton (Brampton) | NT |
64. | 557 | R Rajalingam | Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton (Brampton) | NT |
65. | 592 | E Brough | Heart Lake - Brampton (Brampton) | NT |
66. | 593 | A Crocker | Heart Lake - Brampton (Brampton) | NT |
67. | 594 | P Dhillon | Heart Lake - Brampton (Brampton) | NT |
68. | 597 | P Gohil | Heart Lake - Brampton (Brampton) | NT |
69. | 598 | J Greaves | Heart Lake - Brampton (Brampton) | NT |
70. | 604 | Y Kukenthiran | Heart Lake - Brampton (Brampton) | NT |
71. | 609 | C Morgan | Heart Lake - Brampton (Brampton) | NT |
72. | 611 | K Reid | Heart Lake - Brampton (Brampton) | NT |
73. | 614 | J Vlaskamp | Heart Lake - Brampton (Brampton) | NT |
74. | 631 | M Javier | Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill (Richmond Hill) | NT |
75. | 632 | B Seeton | Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill (Richmond Hill) | NT |
76. | 633 | B Swire | Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill (Richmond Hill) | NT |
77. | 634 | A Vaseghi | Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill (Richmond Hill) | NT |
78. | 635 | J Webster | Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill (Richmond Hill) | NT |
79. | 647 | A Calicchia | Huron Heights - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
80. | 648 | J Diaz | Huron Heights - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
81. | 653 | L Vanderburg | Huron Heights - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
82. | 654 | L Wittenberg | Huron Heights - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
83. | 667 | K Dadson | Jean Vanier - Scarborough (Scarborough) | NT |
84. | 668 | P Kanugulingum | Jean Vanier - Scarborough (Scarborough) | NT |
85. | 669 | M Miller | Jean Vanier - Scarborough (Scarborough) | NT |
86. | 670 | S Monotaran | Jean Vanier - Scarborough (Scarborough) | NT |
87. | 672 | S Spencer | Jean Vanier - Scarborough (Scarborough) | NT |
88. | 673 | A Sutkaran | Jean Vanier - Scarborough (Scarborough) | NT |
89. | 679 | T Carty | John Polanyi CI-North York (North York) | NT |
90. | 714 | M Stedman | Lakefield College School (Lakefield) | NT |
91. | 736 | M Clubine-Ito | Langstaff - Richmond Hill (Richmond Hill) | NT |
92. | 739 | A Lannon | Langstaff - Richmond Hill (Richmond Hill) | NT |
93. | 742 | P Sheykholeslami | Langstaff - Richmond Hill (Richmond Hill) | NT |
94. | 776 | M da Silva | Leaside - Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
95. | 778 | M Hankins | Leaside - Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
96. | 787 | M Richardson | Leaside - Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
97. | 789 | L Rivard | Leaside - Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
98. | 797 | J Zavaros-Barros | Leaside - Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
99. | 822 | O Anderson | London Central - London (London) | NT |
100. | 826 | M Hooda | London Central - London (London) | NT |
101. | 828 | N Kim | London Central - London (London) | NT |
102. | 829 | J Kime | London Central - London (London) | NT |
103. | 838 | T Robson | London Central - London (London) | NT |
104. | 839 | G Rrafshi | London Central - London (London) | NT |
105. | 907 | V Do | Louise Arbour SS (Brampton) | NT |
106. | 913 | D Persaud | Louise Arbour SS (Brampton) | NT |
107. | 955 | J Fraser-Barsby | Malvern - Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
108. | 960 | L Krome | Malvern - Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
109. | 961 | O Mickevicius | Malvern - Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
110. | 980 | F Badar | Maple - Maple (Maple) | NT |
111. | 983 | A Campbell | Maple - Maple (Maple) | NT |
112. | 984 | D Hawari | Maple - Maple (Maple) | NT |
113. | 986 | F Mian | Maple - Maple (Maple) | NT |
114. | 987 | K Premakumar | Maple - Maple (Maple) | NT |
115. | 989 | C Sinclair | Maple - Maple (Maple) | NT |
116. | 1001 | J Jean-Jacques | Markham - Markham (Markham) | NT |
117. | 1002 | J Koszczenski | Markham - Markham (Markham) | NT |
118. | 1004 | M Razai | Markham - Markham (Markham) | NT |
119. | 1005 | J Sciucco | Markham - Markham (Markham) | NT |
120. | 1013 | M Chan | Markville - Markham (Markham) | NT |
121. | 1017 | V Li | Markville - Markham (Markham) | NT |
122. | 1022 | D Snelgrowe | Markville - Markham (Markham) | NT |
123. | 1024 | J Zhang | Markville - Markham (Markham) | NT |
124. | 1035 | E Resma | Marshall McLuhan - Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
125. | 1060 | B Arczewski | Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic (Etobicoke) | NT |
126. | 1063 | S Giansante | Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic (Etobicoke) | NT |
127. | 1064 | J Mariyanayagan | Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic (Etobicoke) | NT |
128. | 1073 | N Brown | Monsignor Percy Johnson CSS (Toronto) | NT |
129. | 1079 | M Ramirez | Monsignor Percy Johnson CSS (Toronto) | NT |
130. | 1081 | V Singh | Monsignor Percy Johnson CSS (Toronto) | NT |
131. | 1088 | B Mahoro | Msr de Charbonnel - Willowdale (Willowdale) | NT |
132. | 1107 | R Dillon | Newmarket - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
133. | 1109 | A Gkeneralis | Newmarket - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
134. | 1113 | N Mota | Newmarket - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
135. | 1116 | K Zhu | Newmarket - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
136. | 1141 | A Lau | Newtonbrook - North York (North York) | NT |
137. | 1147 | E Sofi | Newtonbrook - North York (North York) | NT |
138. | 1155 | K Kash | Northern - Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
139. | 1158 | N Lowe | Northern - Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
140. | 1210 | Z Lazure | Paul Dwyer - Oshawa (Oshawa) | NT |
141. | 1213 | J Roberto | Paul Dwyer - Oshawa (Oshawa) | NT |
142. | 1214 | J Rodrigues | Paul Dwyer - Oshawa (Oshawa) | NT |
143. | 1220 | J Kim | Pickering College (Newmarket) | NT |
144. | 1239 | J Jiang | Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham (Markham) | NT |
145. | 1242 | M Leung | Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham (Markham) | NT |
146. | 1245 | V Minhas | Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham (Markham) | NT |
147. | 1247 | E Tety | Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham (Markham) | NT |
148. | 1249 | E Wong | Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham (Markham) | NT |
149. | 1262 | O Hurley | Port Perry - Port Perry (Port Perry) | NT |
150. | 1263 | L Kamstra | Port Perry - Port Perry (Port Perry) | NT |
151. | 1264 | A Simms | Port Perry - Port Perry (Port Perry) | NT |
152. | 1271 | H Ring | R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa (Oshawa) | NT |
153. | 1307 | J Chang | Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill (Richmond Hill) | NT |
154. | 1308 | W Chen | Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill (Richmond Hill) | NT |
155. | 1309 | A Fang | Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill (Richmond Hill) | NT |
156. | 1310 | B Ho | Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill (Richmond Hill) | NT |
157. | 1311 | R Huang | Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill (Richmond Hill) | NT |
158. | 1312 | D Liu | Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill (Richmond Hill) | NT |
159. | 1313 | I Nay | Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill (Richmond Hill) | NT |
160. | 1314 | K O'Reilly | Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill (Richmond Hill) | NT |
161. | 1315 | A Sotnikov | Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill (Richmond Hill) | NT |
162. | 1335 | J Sloan | Ridley College (St. Catharines) | NT |
163. | 1364 | R Chen | Sacred Heart - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
164. | 1367 | J DeCarolis | Sacred Heart - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
165. | 1372 | A Jean | Sacred Heart - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
166. | 1375 | S Negulescu | Sacred Heart - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
167. | 1376 | L Ramagnano | Sacred Heart - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
168. | 1377 | J Reid | Sacred Heart - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
169. | 1382 | D Saunders | Sacred Heart - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
170. | 1383 | A Toma | Sacred Heart - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
171. | 1384 | N Albrecht | Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby (Whitby) | NT |
172. | 1385 | S Bazinet | Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby (Whitby) | NT |
173. | 1386 | M Dion | Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby (Whitby) | NT |
174. | 1387 | T Hayes | Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby (Whitby) | NT |
175. | 1388 | N Oosterholt | Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby (Whitby) | NT |
176. | 1399 | H Tatla | Sandalwood Heights - Brampton (Brampton) | NT |
177. | 1426 | A Chionglo | Senator O'Connor - Toronto (Don Mills) | NT |
178. | 1427 | L Chisholm | Senator O'Connor - Toronto (Don Mills) | NT |
179. | 1431 | B Jairam | Senator O'Connor - Toronto (Don Mills) | NT |
180. | 1433 | E Mayer | Senator O'Connor - Toronto (Don Mills) | NT |
181. | 1436 | J Rajapakse | Senator O'Connor - Toronto (Don Mills) | NT |
182. | 1438 | S Yong | Senator O'Connor - Toronto (Don Mills) | NT |
183. | 1453 | D Henao (L) | Silverthorn - Etobicoke (Etobicoke) | NT |
184. | 1478 | N Angelakos | Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough (Scarborough) | NT |
185. | 1479 | D Baird | Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough (Scarborough) | NT |
186. | 1480 | X Boodram | Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough (Scarborough) | NT |
187. | 1482 | N Duguid | Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough (Scarborough) | NT |
188. | 1492 | J Sahota | Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough (Scarborough) | NT |
189. | 1515 | E Kilburn | Sir William Mulock - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
190. | 1517 | J Lee | Sir William Mulock - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
191. | 1519 | R McIntosh | Sir William Mulock - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
192. | 1524 | A vanMonsjou | Sir William Mulock - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
193. | 1525 | R Vincent | Sir William Mulock - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
194. | 1565 | N Amaral | St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau (Mississauga) | NT |
195. | 1572 | M DiFazio | St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau (Mississauga) | NT |
196. | 1573 | J Dobbins | St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau (Mississauga) | NT |
197. | 1576 | S Eskandar | St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau (Mississauga) | NT |
198. | 1579 | K Ha | St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau (Mississauga) | NT |
199. | 1583 | A Ho | St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau (Mississauga) | NT |
200. | 1587 | S Kolev | St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau (Mississauga) | NT |
201. | 1594 | V McCleary | St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau (Mississauga) | NT |
202. | 1598 | M O'Donoghue | St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau (Mississauga) | NT |
203. | 1603 | R Romualdo | St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau (Mississauga) | NT |
204. | 1604 | M Samy | St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau (Mississauga) | NT |
205. | 1605 | J Scholes | St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau (Mississauga) | NT |
206. | 1612 | Z Williams | St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau (Mississauga) | NT |
207. | 1615 | R Yang | St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau (Mississauga) | NT |
208. | 1616 | T Zada | St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau (Mississauga) | NT |
209. | 1618 | J Cheung | St. Andrew's College - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
210. | 1619 | S Cochran | St. Andrew's College - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
211. | 1622 | M Giarrusso | St. Andrew's College - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
212. | 1623 | W Grier | St. Andrew's College - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
213. | 1624 | S Khaki | St. Andrew's College - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
214. | 1626 | M Kurp | St. Andrew's College - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
215. | 1627 | O Laffey | St. Andrew's College - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
216. | 1637 | N Schmitt | St. Andrew's College - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
217. | 1641 | K Shu | St. Andrew's College - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
218. | 1646 | F Yang | St. Andrew's College - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
219. | 1665 | D Fiorucci | St. Augustine - Markham (Unionville) | NT |
220. | 1669 | J Naffaa | St. Augustine - Markham (Unionville) | NT |
221. | 1671 | A Varela | St. Augustine - Markham (Unionville) | NT |
222. | 1678 | D Buslon (D) | St. Basil The Great - Weston (Weston) | NT |
223. | 1685 | N Wilks (N) | St. Basil The Great - Weston (Weston) | NT |
224. | 1700 | F Candy | St. Elizabeth - Thornhill (Thornhill) | NT |
225. | 1724 | T Amaro | St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga (Mississauga) | NT |
226. | 1725 | N Bhuvanendran | St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga (Mississauga) | NT |
227. | 1727 | D Faull | St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga (Mississauga) | NT |
228. | 1730 | M Hammel | St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga (Mississauga) | NT |
229. | 1732 | T Ho | St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga (Mississauga) | NT |
230. | 1737 | A Minan | St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga (Mississauga) | NT |
231. | 1741 | J Stinson | St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga (Mississauga) | NT |
232. | 1752 | J Granato | St. Joan of Arc - Maple (Maple) | NT |
233. | 1753 | H Hoang | St. Joan of Arc - Maple (Maple) | NT |
234. | 1789 | D Domodossola | St. Joseph - Mississauga (Mississauga) | NT |
235. | 1795 | W Rizvi | St. Joseph - Mississauga (Mississauga) | NT |
236. | 1825 | N Julsing | St. Mary - Pickering (Pickering) | NT |
237. | 1826 | I Kolyn-Tough | St. Mary - Pickering (Pickering) | NT |
238. | 1828 | N Meran | St. Mary - Pickering (Pickering) | NT |
239. | 1834 | L Rioux | St. Mary - Pickering (Pickering) | NT |
240. | 1855 | M Graenert | St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
241. | 1856 | Z Jackson | St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
242. | 1859 | A Murgida | St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
243. | 1861 | H Oslonski | St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
244. | 1862 | R Primov | St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
245. | 1863 | A Sandras | St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
246. | 1890 | M Contardo | St. Robert - Thornhill (Thornhill) | NT |
247. | 1892 | C Fan | St. Robert - Thornhill (Thornhill) | NT |
248. | 1895 | R Kwong | St. Robert - Thornhill (Thornhill) | NT |
249. | 1950 | M Pasquariello | St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond (Richmond Hill) | NT |
250. | 1960 | A Jefferi | Stephen Leacock - Agincourt (Agincourt) | NT |
251. | 1961 | W Lin | Stephen Leacock - Agincourt (Agincourt) | NT |
252. | 1962 | A Siddiqui | Stephen Leacock - Agincourt (Agincourt) | NT |
253. | 1967 | J Kennedy | Stephen Lewis - Vaughan (Vaughan) | NT |
254. | 1969 | A Tasca | Stephen Lewis - Vaughan (Vaughan) | NT |
255. | 1978 | M Cobel | Stouffville - Stouffville (Stouffville) | NT |
256. | 1980 | B Musselman | Stouffville - Stouffville (Stouffville) | 23:30.25 |
257. | 1982 | L Sitlani | Stouffville - Stouffville (Stouffville) | 20:05.34 |
258. | 2005 | D Dyall-richards | Thornlea - Thornhill (Thornhill) | NT |
259. | 2007 | A Kok | Thornlea - Thornhill (Thornhill) | NT |
260. | 2008 | T Papaioannou | Thornlea - Thornhill (Thornhill) | NT |
261. | 2033 | A Dang | Tommy Douglas Secondary School (Vaughan) | NT |
262. | 2037 | L Irshad | Tommy Douglas Secondary School (Vaughan) | NT |
263. | 2039 | D Kafkis | Tommy Douglas Secondary School (Vaughan) | NT |
264. | 2040 | R Mach | Tommy Douglas Secondary School (Vaughan) | NT |
265. | 2041 | A Mead | Tommy Douglas Secondary School (Vaughan) | NT |
266. | 2044 | M Yelda | Tommy Douglas Secondary School (Vaughan) | NT |
267. | 2048 | L Choi | Toronto French School- Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
268. | 2064 | D Fong | Unionville - Markham (Markham) | NT |
269. | 2067 | J Qu | Unionville - Markham (Markham) | NT |
270. | 2068 | T Suen | Unionville - Markham (Markham) | NT |
271. | 2069 | M Sun | Unionville - Markham (Markham) | NT |
272. | 2093 | G Anderson | Uxbridge S S (Uxbridge) | NT |
273. | 2103 | M Penner | Uxbridge S S (Uxbridge) | NT |
274. | 2106 | F Tuck | Uxbridge S S (Uxbridge) | NT |
275. | 2114 | D Disanto | Villanova College (King City) | 22:05.31 |
276. | 2116 | V Gagliardi | Villanova College (King City) | 26:51.19 |
277. | 2118 | J Horsley | Villanova College (King City) | 27:00.71 |
278. | 2137 | R Cui | W.L. Mackenzie - North York (North York) | NT |
279. | 2144 | L Nguyen | W.L. Mackenzie - North York (North York) | NT |
280. | 2147 | B Shamaei | W.L. Mackenzie - North York (North York) | NT |
281. | 2149 | A Tersigni | W.L. Mackenzie - North York (North York) | NT |
282. | 2231 | W Tomlinson | King City ( ) | NT |