Meet Info
North GBSSA Qualifier
May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Dayna Kelly
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
NT
14.18
Logan Ross
Twin Lakes - Orillia
NT
14.31
Madisen Essig
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
14.64
Taylor Rich
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
NT
14.94
Emily Jarrett
Collingwood - Collingwood
15.56
14.81
Karly Richards
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
14.98
Avery Dobson
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
NT
15.26
Mia Crawford
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
15.39
Ashley Berenguer
Georgian Bay District Secondar
NT
15.45
Julia Parrish
Collingwood - Collingwood
15.64
15.50
Rhianna Gray
Twin Lakes - Orillia
NT
15.51
Mckenzie Monaghan
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
NT
15.59
Olivia Denbok
Collingwood - Collingwood
16.17
15.72
Kayla Pantone
Twin Lakes - Orillia
NT
15.83
Carina Didiadato
Eastview - Barrie
NT
15.89
Miriam Mountjoy
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
16.83
Hannah Carty
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
NT
16.92
Josie Reynolds
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
NT
18.01
Brynn Kirbyson
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
NT
18.43
Aiden Ang
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
NT
DNS
Emma Stone
Eastview - Barrie
NT
DNS
Rachel Hebert
Eastview - Barrie
NT
DNS
Chloe Smith
Orillia Secondary School
NT
DNS
Sarah Darlinson
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
NT
DNS
Daria Solmon
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
NT
DNS
Emma Hackett
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
DNS
Hailey DeCaire
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
DNS
Eve Antonides
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
NT
DNS
Nicole Larkin
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
DNS
Anyssa Josiah
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Dayna Kelly
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
14.18
13.80
10
Logan Ross
Twin Lakes - Orillia
14.31
14.16
8
Emily Jarrett
Collingwood - Collingwood
14.81
14.47
6
Madisen Essig
St. Theresa's - Midland
14.64
14.71
4
Karly Richards
St. Theresa's - Midland
14.98
14.80
2
Taylor Rich
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
14.94
14.87
1
Avery Dobson
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
15.26
15.04
Mia Crawford
St. Theresa's - Midland
15.39
15.22
c
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 22:21:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en