Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2018 to May 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Ariana Cabezas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.22
12.72
0.1
Zayna Fray-samuel
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.46
13.12
0.2
Grace Titus
Notre Dame - Toronto
13.42
13.30
-1.1
Adae Thomas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.99
13.74
-0.3
Ashling Ayekun
Mary Ward - Scarborough
13.13
13.75
+0.0
Elaina Kischuk
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
13.00
13.77
-0.3
Nia Apparicio
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
13.40
13.83
-1.2
Priscilla Nyarkoh
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
14.00
-0.9
Renee Quayson
Monsignor Percy Johnson
NT
14.09
-0.3
Katherine Kolesnik
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
14.40
14.12
-1.2
Micaela Bagnaso
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
NT
14.18
-0.9
Jolie So-Patawaran
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
13.30
14.20
-0.9
Alicia Douglas
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
14.24
-0.9
Kymora Keane-dawes
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.78
14.29
-0.4
Aamiyah Da Silva
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
14.30
0.1
Kaia Madjus
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
14.90
14.30
-0.3
Antonette Samuels
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.88
14.30
0.1
Tricia Edada
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
14.31
-0.4
Stell Cimicata
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
14.32
0.1
Catherine Chan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
13.30
14.32
0.1
Galila Eshetu
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
13.90
14.36
-0.4
Anezia McNicolls
Madonna - Downsview
NT
14.49
0.2
Alexxa Coley
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
14.51
0.1
Erin Henneberry
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
14.71
14.56
+0.0
Shae Anne Tantay
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
15.02
14.59
-0.3
Chloe Kapos
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
14.62
0.1
Carmen Ng
Mary Ward - Scarborough
14.98
14.63
0.1
Mercy Osaruyi
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
14.75
-1.1
Stephanie Le
Madonna - Downsview
NT
14.78
-0.3
Claire Cunningham
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
14.80
-1.1
Vanessa Ng
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
14.62
14.83
0.1
Brianna Henriques
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
14.87
-1.2
Naomi Okpe
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
14.88
-0.9
Brianna Bendall
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
14.91
-0.3
Reya Alliman
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
14.82
15.01
-0.3
Erica Cho
Mary Ward - Scarborough
15.00
15.01
0.1
Ellen McGivern
Notre Dame - Toronto
15.60
15.14
-1.2
Grace Noonan
Notre Dame - Toronto
15.96
15.20
0.1
Kaitlyn Ray
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
15.00
15.22
0.2
Alexis Machado
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
15.25
+0.0
Lauryn Meek
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
14.50
15.25
-0.9
Ciara Romano
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
15.28
0.1
Alexa Thompson
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
15.30
-1.2
Stefany Holder
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
15.33
0.1
Roselie Japson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
15.11
15.34
+0.0
Robyn Aunario
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
15.39
-0.3
Sofiya P'yavka
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
14.93
15.43
0.2
Bryanna Sanford
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
NT
15.45
0.2
Vaishnavy Raseekan
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
15.52
-0.4
Avegale Sale
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
NT
15.57
-1.1
Daina Reascos
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
15.22
15.58
0.1
Lesia Leong
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
15.59
0.1
Bianca Tedesco
Madonna - Downsview
NT
15.63
-1.1
Arlynne Ramos-Olivo
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
15.66
-0.3
Christina Chukwuma
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
15.70
-0.4
Janelle Ford
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
15.72
-0.4
Agnes McGinnis
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
15.77
0.2
Joanne Quinsayas
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
NT
15.88
-0.3
Megan Brillantes
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
NT
15.91
+0.0
Aleah Balano
Mary Ward - Scarborough
16.00
15.98
-0.4
Sarah Dos Santos Ribeiro
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
16.01
0.1
Shane Angco
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
16.05
-1.2
Katherine Nerima
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
16.14
+0.0
Paula Frigo
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
16.31
-0.9
Maryam Geewargees
Madonna - Downsview
NT
16.39
-1.2
Success Ibeh
Madonna - Downsview
NT
16.58
-0.9
Daphne Gadjacs
Notre Dame - Toronto
15.60
16.59
-0.4
Eloghosa Ornamwense
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
16.05
16.66
-1.1
Ege Ndombele
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
16.82
-1.1
Lara Vianna
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
16.83
0.1
Alessia Priolo
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
16.85
-0.3
Layla L Morin
ESC. Saint-Fr?re-Andr?
NT
17.24
0.1
Andrea Johnson
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
NT
17.74
-0.3
Angelina Barreto
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
17.77
0.1
Maisha Gonzales
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
19.21
-0.3
Mishael Abumere
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
NT
DQ
0.1
Vanessa Jepson
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
DNS
0.1
Melanie Menjivar
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
DNS
+0.0
Eden Donsky
Toronto Prep School
NT
DNS
0.2
Shania Muthu
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
DNS
-1.2
Laine Marbella
Notre Dame - Toronto
15.60
DNS
-1.1
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Ariana Cabezas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.72
12.67
-1.1
10
Zayna Fray-samuel
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.12
13.04
-1.1
8
Grace Titus
Notre Dame - Toronto
13.30
13.06
-1.1
6
Ashling Ayekun
Mary Ward - Scarborough
13.75
13.48
-1.1
5
Elaina Kischuk
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
13.77
13.49
-1.1
4
Nia Apparicio
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
13.83
13.57
-1.1
3
Adae Thomas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.74
13.74
-1.1
2
Priscilla Nyarkoh
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
14.00
14.15
-1.1
1
c
Last updated Wed, 23 May 2018 16:56:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en