Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Championships
May 17, 2018 to May 18, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Shiloh Boswell
R.H. King Academy
12.10
12.71
2.2
Destinee Wray
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
12.50
12.93
2.5
Kyanna Peart
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13.75
13.26
1.1
Trenyce Davis
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
13.43
2.5
Jessica Sabayo
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
13.52
1.1
Abigale Richards
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
14.50
13.60
2.2
Leah Kuo
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
13.62
1.1
Donielle Johnson
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
12.90
13.62
2.4
Nya Buchannon
Westview Centennial
11.80
13.69
1.5
Jada Lilly Thompson
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
13.70
2.2
Deborah Lowe
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
NT
13.76
2.5
Alberta Liang
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
13.79
1.6
Sherika Noad
Northview Heights - North York
13.56
13.85
0.5
Sandra Ingram
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
13.85
1.5
Tolu Obakin
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
NT
13.92
0.5
Taquana Walters
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
14.05
1.1
Shantae Wynn
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
13.00
14.05
1.6
Jada Peters
West Hill - West Hill
NT
14.07
2.4
Orion McKoy Barrett
Northview Heights - North York
13.64
14.20
1.1
Winalda Desnoyers
West Hill - West Hill
NT
14.21
2.5
Prasanka Thiruthanikasalam
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
14.00
14.26
2.7
Saleena Gariba
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
14.28
2.4
Alyssa Devine
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
NT
14.31
2.7
Sarah-Jane Moxam
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
13.80
14.38
0.5
Vivida Lin
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
NT
14.39
0.5
Julia Xie
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
14.41
1.6
Liza Enina
Northview Heights - North York
13.43
14.51
2.7
Brittany Morrison
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
NT
14.53
1.5
Makayla Robinson
Westview Centennial
NT
14.60
2.7
Ashpiya Zaman
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
14.63
1.6
Amie Ahn
A. Y. Jackson - North York
14.56
14.72
1.5
Samaya Garnett
George S. Henry
NT
14.84
2.4
Makayla Edwards
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
14.86
0.5
Julicia Malcolm-pointer
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
14.87
1.1
Mya Houston
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
14.89
1.5
Parmida Arshi
Northview Heights - North York
14.21
14.94
1.6
Joyce Oh
Earl Haig SS
NT
14.95
1.6
Aaliyah Napper
George S. Henry
NT
14.96
1.1
Trista Mitchell
Downsview - North York
NT
14.98
1.5
Bryana Hippolyte
Downsview - North York
NT
14.98
1.1
Sunny Park
A. Y. Jackson - North York
14.62
14.99
1.5
Deanna Hynes
Don Mills - North York
NT
15.14
2.5
Alice Martchenkov
Northview Heights - North York
14.29
15.18
2.4
Antonia Pitawanakwat
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
15.75
15.52
2.2
Madison Cranston
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
15.79
2.7
Megan Ali
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
NT
15.83
0.5
Marcia Persaud
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
15.88
2.5
Rachel Chang
Earl Haig SS
NT
15.91
1.6
Tiliyjah Boswell
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
15.92
2.5
Juhi Kim
Earl Haig SS
NT
16.06
2.4
Nithasha Verdi
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
16.14
1.6
Veronica Tryon
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
16.21
2.4
Mehrsa Feizi
Earl Haig SS
NT
16.47
2.4
Meagan Oh
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
16.66
0.5
Chaelin Cho
Earl Haig SS
NT
16.95
2.2
Brianna Bonnie
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
14.50
DNF
2.5
Zainab Amankwah
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
DNS
2.2
Keziah Munro
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
DNS
2.7
Soni Rambharack
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
NT
DNS
2.7
Amira Moses
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
NT
DNS
2.2
Lillian Ominyi
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
DNS
2.7
Shadiamond Lee
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
DNS
0.5
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Shiloh Boswell
R.H. King Academy
12.71
12.96
-1.8
10
Destinee Wray
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
12.93
13.21
-1.8
8
Kyanna Peart
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13.26
13.57
-1.8
6
Donielle Johnson
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
13.62
13.74
-1.8
5
Jada Lilly Thompson
John Polanyi CI-North York
13.70
13.85
-0.8
4
Trenyce Davis
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
13.43
13.86
-1.8
3
Sherika Noad
Northview Heights - North York
13.85
13.88
-0.8
2
Leah Kuo
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
13.62
13.94
-1.8
1
Jessica Sabayo
Woburn - Scarborough
13.52
13.97
-1.8
Sandra Ingram
John Polanyi CI-North York
13.85
14.02
-0.8
Nya Buchannon
Westview Centennial
13.69
14.04
-0.8
Tolu Obakin
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
13.92
14.08
-0.8
Abigale Richards
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13.60
14.08
-1.8
Deborah Lowe
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
13.76
14.17
-0.8
Alberta Liang
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
13.79
14.53
-0.8
Taquana Walters
Woburn - Scarborough
14.05
14.67
-0.8
c
Last updated Fri, 18 May 2018 20:34:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en