Meet Info
Durham Track Classic
May 8, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Jasmin Akinrodoye
Clarington Central- Clarington
13.99
12.24
-0.0
10
Trinity Miller
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
12.48
-0.0
8
Natalie A Freeman
Clarington Central- Clarington
13.39
12.52
-0.0
6
Kyana Peart
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13.75
12.53
-0.0
5
Dylana Williams
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
12.71
-0.0
3.50
Brianna Jacobs
All Saints - Whitby
NT
12.71
-0.0
3.50
Taya Keast
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
NT
12.74
-0.0
2
Sam Bartlett
Ajax - Ajax
NT
12.90
-0.0
1
Madison St. Louis
Pickering - Ajax
NT
12.96
-0.0
Amanda Brown
Pickering - Ajax
NT
13.08
-0.0
Trish Goulet
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
14.14
13.18
-0.0
Shayann Henry
Ajax - Ajax
NT
13.21
-0.0
Ashley Lewis
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
14.04
13.21
-0.0
Sydnie Pottinger
Pickering - Ajax
NT
13.24
-0.0
Khalis Somerville
Pickering - Ajax
NT
13.27
-0.0
Abigale Richards
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
14.50
13.33
-0.0
Janylah Browne
Pine Ridge - Pickering
NT
13.40
-0.0
Bryanna Sinclair
Ajax - Ajax
NT
13.40
-0.0
Keren Ngandu
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
14.66
13.52
-0.0
Nadeea Lovell
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
13.52
-0.0
Katie Johnson
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
13.53
-0.0
Ashlee Lewis
ESC Renaissance
NT
13.55
-0.0
Donielle Johnson
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
13.55
-0.0
Tayo Steininger
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
13.58
-0.0
Sarah Warnaar
Uxbridge S S
14.47
13.61
-0.0
Kiara Day
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
13.65
-0.0
Ella Allen
Adam Scott - Peterborough
NT
13.72
-0.0
Bianca Asheri
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
13.78
-0.0
Tennasia Watson
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
13.82
-0.0
Rheanna Hurczak
St. Mary - Pickering
14.48
13.85
-0.0
Kenesha Brown
Ajax - Ajax
NT
13.86
-0.0
Galila Eshetu
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
13.90
-0.0
Cierra Church
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
13.94
-0.0
Angco Taryn
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
13.96
-0.0
Shantae Wynn
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
13.99
-0.0
Alexandra Lacey
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
14.02
-0.0
Jennifer Hlobik
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
14.02
-0.0
Nyah Wallters
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
14.04
-0.0
Decker Ericka
Ajax - Ajax
NT
14.05
-0.0
Eliza Buchanan
Holy Cross - Peterborough
NT
14.08
-0.0
Aarien Castro
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
14.14
-0.0
Rebecca Siala
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
NT
14.14
-0.0
Sealene Macawile
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
14.18
-0.0
Bisi Taylor Lewis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
15.12
14.24
-0.0
Paige Karppi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
14.27
-0.0
Emma Anderson
Adam Scott - Peterborough
NT
14.30
-0.0
Jaeda-Marie Williams
Ajax - Ajax
NT
14.34
-0.0
Emma Pothion
ESC Renaissance
NT
14.34
-0.0
Noenchen Katrina
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
14.36
-0.0
Mckenna Campbell
Adam Scott - Peterborough
15.07
14.37
-0.0
Sarah-Jane Moxam
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
14.37
-0.0
Natalie Hoffmann
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
15.42
14.46
-0.0
Fabiana Sucre
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
14.46
-0.0
Victoria Psihalos
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
14.48
-0.0
Emma Clements
Adam Scott - Peterborough
15.18
14.49
-0.0
DeAavion Thompson
Pickering - Ajax
NT
14.49
-0.0
Lauryn Meek
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
14.50
-0.0
Royena Arman
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
15.19
14.51
-0.0
Jordan Lloyd
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
14.51
-0.0
Krystal Darnley-Pomeroy
Adam Scott - Peterborough
NT
14.52
-0.0
Ariel Walcott
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
14.52
-0.0
Alana Mainolfi
Holy Trinity - Bradford
NT
14.54
-0.0
Katie Chadwick
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
14.67
14.55
-0.0
Annie Johnston
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
14.56
-0.0
Julia Dunlop
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
14.58
-0.0
Zeinab Bah
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
NT
14.65
-0.0
Alexis Adjei
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
15.88
14.65
-0.0
Anjelica Malapitan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
14.75
-0.0
Alison Kniznik
Courtice - Courtice
15.38
14.78
-0.0
Pulumbarit Lia
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
14.78
-0.0
Trista Dowdell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
14.80
-0.0
Amany Basila
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
NT
14.81
-0.0
Paris Simpson
Ajax - Ajax
NT
14.81
-0.0
Lee'Ann Watson
Notre Dame - Ajax
15.08
14.90
-0.0
Jazlyn Kondell
Brooklin High School
NT
14.90
-0.0
Renee MacKenzie
St. Mary - Pickering
15.16
14.91
-0.0
Hannah Cruz
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
15.55
14.99
-0.0
Kristina Kiberu
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
15.96
15.00
-0.0
Princess Dowers
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
15.04
-0.0
Brianna Bonnie
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
15.11
-0.0
Taylor Page
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
15.14
-0.0
Trista Pinzarone
Holy Trinity - Bradford
NT
15.19
-0.0
Lauren Wolkowich
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
15.21
-0.0
Aisha Mokheamer
Sinclair - Whitby
15.19
15.21
-0.0
Mila Ferreira
ESC Renaissance
NT
15.24
-0.0
Jazariah Hope
Courtice - Courtice
NT
15.31
-0.0
Ashlyn A Richards
Clarington Central- Clarington
15.65
15.40
-0.0
Danai Govas
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
15.43
-0.0
Morgan Anderson
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
15.55
-0.0
Daphmalie Edouard
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
NT
15.64
-0.0
Isabelle Trepannier
ESC Renaissance
NT
15.65
-0.0
Ciarrae Dinely
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
15.68
-0.0
Taylor Stewart
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
NT
15.68
-0.0
Antonia Pitawanakwat
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
16.00
15.85
-0.0
Chloe Clarke
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
15.85
-0.0
Emily D Collins
Clarington Central- Clarington
17.00
15.96
-0.0
D'Mayah Lewis
St. Mary - Pickering
16.35
15.99
-0.0
Aya Al-Ali
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
16.64
-0.0
Lianne Lachance
Holy Trinity - Bradford
NT
18.46
-0.0
Kerryn Graham
Holy Cross - Peterborough
NT
18.46
-0.0
c
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2018 20:36:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en