Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil
May 12, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Dillon Landon
Thousand Islands TISS
11.10
11.60
10
Jordan Blanchard
Thousand Islands TISS
11.49
11.93
8
Solomon Arase
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
11.95
6
Akanni Forde
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
11.90
11.99
5
Godgive Anderson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
11.50
12.05
4
Ryan Belo
Chaminade College - Toronto
11.79
12.06
3
Edwin Mooney
Thousand Islands TISS
12.30
12.10
2
Jevonte Forella
Chaminade College - Toronto
12.30
12.12
1
Josh Duckman
Upper Canada College - Toronto
12.50
12.18
Oscar Dennis
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
12.22
12.28
Alvin Poon
Upper Canada College - Toronto
13.00
12.33
Rommel Barbieto
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
12.34
Sanjay Pilgrim
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
11.50
12.34
Aaron Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.22
12.35
Tariq Atkin-Jones
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.50
12.35
Jordan Kim
Upper Canada College - Toronto
12.00
12.42
Jahari Hastings
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
12.46
Matej Krapez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
11.85
12.47
Giovanni Myers
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
12.48
Anthony Wyslobocki
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
12.51
Michael Zachepylenko
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.30
12.57
Sameer Khan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.59
Gilvin Okunimah
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
12.60
Nick Varacalli
Thousand Islands TISS
12.80
12.61
Sharoz Khan
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
12.50
12.62
Oskar Wos
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
12.50
12.69
Jayden Jeremiah
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
12.70
Matthew Tontodonati
Upper Canada College - Toronto
13.00
12.74
Jamyi Browne
C. W. Jefferys - North York
11.80
12.81
Abdulmalik Abed
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
12.87
Owen Porter
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
12.90
Israel Javier
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
12.97
Joshua Kim
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
15.02
12.99
Joshua Chatrie
C. W. Jefferys - North York
13.00
13.04
Stephan Bulatao
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
13.13
R.J. Haye
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
12.40
13.17
Jason Lee
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
13.20
Alben Calantas
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
13.42
Wyatt Knapp
Thousand Islands TISS
14.00
13.54
CJ Gibson
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
13.56
Barnabas Agbekorode
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.50
13.58
Markos Brown
Notre Dame - Brampton
13.00
13.61
Jesdin Timbol
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
13.73
Cian McLeod
Neil McNeil - Toronto
13.12
13.83
Roman Kaczala
St. Paul's - Mississauga
NT
13.95
Patrick Denostra
St. Paul's - Mississauga
NT
14.05
Maninder Jassal
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
14.09
Amos Mensah
St. Joseph - Mississauga
NT
14.14
George Quayson
Monsignor Percy Johnson
NT
14.33
John Guadalupe
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
14.56
Vethushan Rakunath
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.80
14.97
Augustine Trinh
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
15.34
Daniel Ghobrial
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
19.60
c
Last updated Sat, 12 May 2018 20:54:44
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en