Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 2, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (151.95 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Elizabeth Martin
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
25.60
27.52
Kaysen Drummond
St. Roch - Brampton
28.00
27.74
Jazmine Oliver
St. Edmund Campion
27.00
28.09
Danielle Corbin
St. Edmund Campion
28.70
29.22
Edwina Amankwah
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
29.56
Oliveya Henry-Morrison
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
29.96
Fayola Harman
St. Roch - Brampton
28.50
30.01
Mirphie Kananga
St. Augustine - Brampton
26.90
30.04
Giselle Hinds
St. Joseph - Mississauga
28.00
30.08
Christ-Vie Ngondo
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
30.11
Stacie Morris
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
30.26
Jade Oliver
St. Edmund Campion
27.50
30.33
Raven Christie
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
30.56
Jaida Hector
St. Edmund Campion
29.40
30.78
Mya Graham
Heart Lake - Brampton
29.50
30.86
Ashley Milarnic
Lorne Park - Mississauga
32.00
31.00
Karolina Koscielniak
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
31.11
Destiny Harper
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
31.28
Lynn Chelsy Indjike Bell
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
31.45
Kayanna Aldred
Mayfield - Brampton
29.50
31.71
Jada Neptune
Central Peel - Brampton
29.50
31.72
Brianna DiMascio
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
31.85
Sydney Oitomen
Lorne Park - Mississauga
35.00
32.28
Mckenzie Somppi
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
33.23
Jadyn Heath
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
33.23
Precious Nwogu
Heart Lake - Brampton
29.50
33.26
Victoria Machnio
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
33.93
Marianne Silu
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
33.94
Amira Crandon
Central Peel - Brampton
29.50
34.50
Sarah Steele
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
35.41
Kathlynn Hoang
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
35.41
Ayesha Abdullah
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
35.47
Alyssa Carey
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
35.49
Lauren J Kalaw
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
36.24
Trichelle Wright
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
36.46
Brianna Coasley
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
36.48
Vivien Trinh
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
36.55
Nicole Abi-Najem
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
36.65
Jokhoo Shansa
Jeunes sans frontieres
35.78
37.01
Maryam Aboelhoda
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
37.11
Sandra Ghobrial
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
28.90
38.04
Anjali Kumar
Heart Lake - Brampton
29.50
39.56
Maya Albaghdadi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
39.73
Maira Ahmer
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
41.43
Annette Hajduk
St. Paul - Mississauga
NT
43.25
c
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 14:48:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en