Meet Info
Birchmount Indoor Track and Field
Mar 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 300 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Trejuan Fearon
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
36.24
34.81
10
Justin Mensah
Chaminade College - Toronto
36.70
35.41
8
Jeante Jones
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
37.27
36.20
6
Zack Hauseman
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
36.52
5
Samuel Correa
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
40.89
36.57
4
Justin Maisuria
St. Edmund Campion
38.50
37.28
3
Patrick Lote
Neil McNeil - Toronto
41.20
38.22
2
Samuel Johnson
St. Edmund Campion
39.00
38.24
1
Thomas Vieyra
St. Edmund Campion
40.00
38.82
Roger Vilan
Neil McNeil - Toronto
41.20
38.90
Kemmar Cain
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
39.04
Joel Cabral
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
39.01
39.29
Adam Tisdale
Neil McNeil - Toronto
41.20
39.34
Lathu Devanandam
Neil McNeil - Toronto
42.30
39.61
Matthew Connell-Tombs
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
39.70
Saqib Khan
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
39.91
Kyle Tubon
Chaminade College - Toronto
40.00
40.26
Ryan Dizon
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
40.75
Quajuan Jackson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
41.67
Justin Andrada
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
41.75
Chris Mariano
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
42.34
Loveriel Bueno
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
42.35
Jordan Lewis
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
42.56
Owen Schouten
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
41.00
42.96
Efe Kator
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
45.24
43.04
Lerone Lindsay
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
43.97
Brenden Mcdonald
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
45.29
Carlos Camiguing
John Fraser - Mississauga
NT
46.40
Justin Chiu
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
48.19
David Tripp
John Fraser - Mississauga
NT
48.38
Lucas Huang
John Fraser - Mississauga
NT
50.47
c
Last updated Fri, 03 Mar 2017 23:03:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en