Meet Info
OFSAA Track & Field Championship - Belleville
Results - www.windsortiming.com
Jun 1, 2017 to Jun 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Mikenna Vanderheyden
Strathroy - Strathroy
4:55.39
4:51.83q
Kylee Raftis
Bishop Strachan School
5:07.71
5:10.01q
Katherine Sheridan
Bell H.S - Nepean
5:13.01
5:11.76q
Chloe Walker
Vincent Massey - Windsor
5:10.92
5:12.38q
Alison White
Greenwood College
5:12.71
5:12.66q
Sarah Turner
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
5:10.32
5:14.42q
Madison Greenhough
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
5:27.44
5:14.70q
Hannah Frazer
Sinclair - Whitby
5:19.61
5:15.27q
Sadie-Jane Hickson
Lindsay CVI - Lindsay
5:07.95
5:15.41q
Avery Dolderman
Centre Wellington - Fergus
5:20.63
5:15.87q
Anna Bout
St. John's Kilmarnock
5:14.14
5:17.51q
Renelle Briggs
Sinclair - Whitby
5:22.47
5:19.38q
Kate Knafelc
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
5:29.97
5:19.41
Nicole Sartor
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
5:22.71
5:21.98
Kat Grgic
St Aloysius Gonzaga SS -Missis
5:25.55
5:23.05
Meghan Boileau
ESC Theriault - Timmins
5:37.31
5:28.15
Ella Kubas
Milton District HS - Milton
5:31.79
5:29.92
Holly Hanchiruk
Huron Park - Woodstock
5:21.03
5:34.76
Marin Scotten
Sir Wilfrid Laurier SS -Orlean
5:15.05
5:37.55
Laura Carlton
Bracebridge MLSS - Bracebridge
5:30.04
5:38.10
Nathalie Marks De Chabris
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
5:48.87
5:46.57
Corinne Schonewille
Brockville - Brockville
5:15.70
5:48.14
Kennedy Parks
Espanola HS - Espanola
6:08.12
6:10.03
Sarah Urquhart
Dryden HS - Dryden
6:19.31
6:18.31
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
Mikenna Vanderheyden
Strathroy - Strathroy
4:51.83
4:46.54
10
Chloe Walker
Vincent Massey - Windsor
5:12.38
5:04.80
8
Sadie-Jane Hickson
Lindsay CVI - Lindsay
5:15.41
5:05.55
6
Katherine Sheridan
Bell H.S - Nepean
5:11.76
5:08.02
5
Anna Bout
St. John's Kilmarnock
5:17.51
5:11.91
4
Kylee Raftis
Bishop Strachan School
5:10.01
5:12.00
3
Alison White
Greenwood College
5:12.66
5:12.39
2
Avery Dolderman
Centre Wellington - Fergus
5:15.87
5:12.50
1
Renelle Briggs
Sinclair - Whitby
5:19.38
5:13.82
Madison Greenhough
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
5:14.70
5:16.82
Hannah Frazer
Sinclair - Whitby
5:15.27
5:17.67
Sarah Turner
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
5:14.42
5:18.73
c
Last updated Thu, 08 Jun 2017 21:28:58
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en